The NicoNico♪Dreamer: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited category time stamp and included arranger stamp! |
imported>Nnd8793 Updated, added times and added NavBox! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:04||[[Shinryaku no | | 01||00:04||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02|| ||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | | 02||00:14||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03|| ||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | | 03||00:14||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04|| ||[[Skill]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | | 04||00:19||[[Skill]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|| ||[[Meteor Impact]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | | 05||00:24||[[Meteor Impact]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02||00:34||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06||00:47||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07||00:55||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08||00:59||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09||01:00||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た ({{nico|sm10244728}}) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | EX||01:05||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10||01:13||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11||01:13||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||01:23||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13||01:42||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14||01:42||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15||01:52||[[ALBIDA]]||[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16||02:02||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17||02:13||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18||02:43||[[Lost My Music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01||03:05||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 02||03:05||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19||03:10||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20||03:31||[[You]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21||04:02||[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22||04:07||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23||04:17||[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24||04:27||[[Ame Agari no Mirai]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||04:27||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26||04:38||[[Pre-Parade]]||Toradora! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||04:51||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28||04:55||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27||05:00||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 29||05:01||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30||05:06||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 31||05:11||[[Promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi / Alpen commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32||05:21||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 33||05:27||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch × 365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 34||05:42||[[Arranged Interlude (The NicoNico♪Dreamer)|Arranged Interlude]]||Original interlude by Onitan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35||06:03||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36||06:16||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37||06:42||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38||06:47||[[Get Wild|Get Wild '89]]||City Hunter ED (arranged by TM NETWORK) / TM NETWORK 19th Single "DRESS" image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39||06:52||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40||07:03||[[NO, Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41||07:23||[[Star Rise]]||Bamboo Blade OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42||07:23||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43||07:23||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40||07:34||[[NO, Thank You!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44||07:34||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45||07:48||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44||07:50||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46||07:55||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 47||07:55||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44||07:58||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15||08:03||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48||08:05||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49||08:05||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59|| ||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | | 50||08:15||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 51||08:18||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
| 52||08:21||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
| 53||08:26||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
| 54||08:36||[[Chirumiru Cirno]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | |||
|- | |||
| 45||08:46||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
| 55||08:57||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 56||09:06||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
| 25||09:28||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventures OP | |||
|- | |||
| 01||09:28||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | |||
|- | |||
| 39||09:28||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
| 08||09:28||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
| 11||09:33||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
| 35||09:33||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
| 47||09:33||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
| 15||09:38||[[ALBIDA]]||[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 14||09:41||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 48||09:44||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 57||09:47||[[SigSig]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 58||10:20||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of [[Jihou]] by 19's Sound Factory | |||
|- | |||
| 59||10:42||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{OnitanMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]][[Category:Medleys by Onitan]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]][[Category:Medleys by Onitan]] | ||
Revision as of 23:26, 29 October 2014
| Kanji | "The NicoNico♪Dreamer" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "The NicoNico♪Dreamer" |
| English | "The NicoNico♪Dreamer" |
| Release Date | June 11th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14714085 |
| Composer(s) | Onitan (おにたん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:04 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 02 | 00:14 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 03 | 00:14 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 04 | 00:19 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 05 | 00:24 | Meteor Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 02 | 00:34 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 06 | 00:47 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 07 | 00:55 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 08 | 00:59 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 09 | 01:00 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た (sm10244728) |
| EX | 01:05 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 10 | 01:13 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 11 | 01:13 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 12 | 01:23 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 13 | 01:42 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 14 | 01:42 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 15 | 01:52 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 16 | 02:02 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 17 | 02:13 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 18 | 02:43 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 01 | 03:05 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 02 | 03:05 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 19 | 03:10 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 20 | 03:31 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 21 | 04:02 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 22 | 04:07 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 23 | 04:17 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 24 | 04:27 | Ame Agari no Mirai | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 25 | 04:27 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 26 | 04:38 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 27 | 04:51 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 28 | 04:55 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 27 | 05:00 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 29 | 05:01 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 30 | 05:06 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 31 | 05:11 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi / Alpen commercial song |
| 32 | 05:21 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 33 | 05:27 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch × 365 OP |
| 34 | 05:42 | Arranged Interlude | Original interlude by Onitan |
| 35 | 06:03 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 36 | 06:16 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 37 | 06:42 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 38 | 06:47 | Get Wild '89 | City Hunter ED (arranged by TM NETWORK) / TM NETWORK 19th Single "DRESS" image song |
| 39 | 06:52 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 40 | 07:03 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 41 | 07:23 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade OP |
| 42 | 07:23 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 43 | 07:23 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 40 | 07:34 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 44 | 07:34 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 45 | 07:48 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 44 | 07:50 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 46 | 07:55 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 47 | 07:55 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 44 | 07:58 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 15 | 08:03 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 48 | 08:05 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 49 | 08:05 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 50 | 08:15 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 51 | 08:18 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 52 | 08:21 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 53 | 08:26 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 54 | 08:36 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 45 | 08:46 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 55 | 08:57 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 56 | 09:06 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 25 | 09:28 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventures OP |
| 01 | 09:28 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 39 | 09:28 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 08 | 09:28 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 11 | 09:33 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 35 | 09:33 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 47 | 09:33 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 15 | 09:38 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 14 | 09:41 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 48 | 09:44 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 57 | 09:47 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 58 | 10:20 | Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of Jihou by 19's Sound Factory |
| 59 | 10:42 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |