Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated to song 10! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated to Star Rise! |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = "通りすがりのメドレーだ覚えておけ" | | kanjiname = "通りすがりのメドレーだ覚えておけ" | ||
| romajiname = "Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke" | | romajiname = "Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke" | ||
| englishname = "Remembrance of | | englishname = "Remembrance of a Medley Passing" | ||
| releasedate = July 10th, 2016 | | releasedate = July 10th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29220748 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29220748 | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010||00:30||[[Tachibana Muneshige's Theme]]||Sengoku Basara 3 BGM | | 010||00:30||[[Tachibana Muneshige's Theme]]||Sengoku Basara 3 BGM | ||
|- | |||
| 011||00:41||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | |||
|- | |||
| 012||00:44||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
| 013||00:46||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
| 014||00:49||[[Ashley's Song]]||WarioWare character theme song (Ashley) | |||
|- | |||
| 015||00:51||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | |||
|- | |||
| 016||01:02||[[Warera Omou, Yue ni Warera Ari]]||Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Ghost" OP | |||
|- | |||
| 017||01:13||[[Hibike! Taiko no Tatsujin]]||Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! Anime Special game OP | |||
|- | |||
| 018||01:22||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
| 019||01:22||[[sister's noise]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | |||
|- | |||
| 020||01:25||[[DIRTY]]||Neuro: Supernatural Detective OP | |||
|- | |||
| 021||01:28||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | |||
|- | |||
| 022||01:30||[[Vital Smasher]]||Royalty-Free Music Site "Extra Ocean" / Song by extrier | |||
|- | |||
| 023||01:32||[[Oh! Rival]]||Case Closed: Sunflowers of Inferno movie insert song | |||
|- | |||
| 024||01:32||[[Fairy Tail ~Yakusoku no Hi~]]||Fairy Tail OP 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 025||01:43||[[Can't Take My Eyes Off You]]||Song by Bob Crewe & Bob Gaudio <!-- There's another song called by the same title name, by Boys Town Gang, but Yoshiki was referring to the original one by Crewe and Gaudio. --> | |||
|- | |||
| 026||01:45||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan | |||
|- | |||
| 027||01:46||[[Kokoro]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP | |||
|- | |||
| 028||01:49||[[STAR RISE]]||Bamboo Blade ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:36, 15 September 2016
| Kanji | "通りすがりのメドレーだ覚えておけ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke" |
| English | "Remembrance of a Medley Passing" |
| Release Date | July 10th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29220748 |
| Composer(s) | YoshikiP (ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:00 | Parallel World | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM |
| 002 | 00:07 | Star Wolf's Theme | Star Fox character theme song (Star Wolf) |
| 003 | 00:14 | Decade | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM |
| 004 | 00:18 | Fumetsu no Scrum | Japanese TV drama "Dragon Seinendan" theme song / Song by KAT-TUN |
| 005 | 00:20 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable DLC song |
| 006 | 00:20 | Apollo | Song by Porno Graffiti |
| 007 | 00:25 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 008 | 00:25 | Mad Gear Zone: Act 2 | Sonic The Hedgehog 4: Episode 1 BGM |
| 009 | 00:30 | Hot Limit | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 010 | 00:30 | Tachibana Muneshige's Theme | Sengoku Basara 3 BGM |
| 011 | 00:41 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 012 | 00:44 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 013 | 00:46 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 014 | 00:49 | Ashley's Song | WarioWare character theme song (Ashley) |
| 015 | 00:51 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 016 | 01:02 | Warera Omou, Yue ni Warera Ari | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Ghost" OP |
| 017 | 01:13 | Hibike! Taiko no Tatsujin | Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! Anime Special game OP |
| 018 | 01:22 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 019 | 01:22 | sister's noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 020 | 01:25 | DIRTY | Neuro: Supernatural Detective OP |
| 021 | 01:28 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 022 | 01:30 | Vital Smasher | Royalty-Free Music Site "Extra Ocean" / Song by extrier |
| 023 | 01:32 | Oh! Rival | Case Closed: Sunflowers of Inferno movie insert song |
| 024 | 01:32 | Fairy Tail ~Yakusoku no Hi~ | Fairy Tail OP 14 |
| 025 | 01:43 | Can't Take My Eyes Off You | Song by Bob Crewe & Bob Gaudio |
| 026 | 01:45 | Airman ga Taosenai | Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan |
| 027 | 01:46 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP |
| 028 | 01:49 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |