Niconico Mixer: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|052||07:11||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |052||07:11||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053||07:30||[[]]||Magical Taruruuto-kun: Magic Adventure BGM | |053||07:30||[[Scary Place]]||Magical Taruruuto-kun: Magic Adventure BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039||07:30||[[Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |039||07:30||[[Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054||07:40||[[]]|| | |054||07:40||[[Easton Kingdom]]||Super Mario Land BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| ||[[]]|| | |055||07:49||[[Trees in the Depths of the Earth]]|||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| ||[[]]|| | |056||07:49||[[Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~]]||Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: {{nico|sm4354199}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| ||[[]]|| | |057||08:09||[[Final of Puyo Puyo]]||Puyo Puyo BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058|| ||[[]]|| | |058||08:28||[[Ultimate Legend of the Untrained Demon King]]||Puyo Puyo Fever BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| ||[[]]|| | |059||08:37||[[Mystic Oriental Dream ~ Ancient Temple]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| ||[[]]|| | |060||08:52||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| ||[[]]|| | |061||09:21||[[Faith is for the Transient People]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| ||[[]]|| | |062||09:40||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| ||[[]]|| | |063||09:47||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| ||[[]]|| | |064||09:54||[[One Fine Day]]||Song by the Offspring | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| ||[[]]|| | |065||10:03||[[Hatsune Miku no Atama no Taisou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by hapi|hapi⇒]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| ||[[]]|| | |066||10:21||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| ||[[]]|| | |067||10:23||[[Gate of UTK]]||Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| ||[[]]|| | |068||10:49||[[My Grandfather's Clock]]||Song by Henry Clay Work | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| ||[[]]|| | |069||11:06||[[Village]]||SimCity BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| ||[[]]|| | |070||11:30||[[Littleroot Town]]||Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| ||[[]]|| | |071||12:02||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| ||[[]]|| | |072||12:34||[[you|Piano Duet "you"]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| ||[[]]|| | |073||13:18||[[Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday Was Not]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| ||[[]]|| | |074||13:32||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| ||[[]]|| | |075||14:04||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| ||[[]]|| | |076||14:08||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| ||[[]]|| | |077||14:08||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| ||[[]]|| | |078||14:27||[[Saihate]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| ||[[]]|| | |079||14:27||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| ||[[]]|| | |080||14:36||[[Stage Clear (Lode Runner)|Stage Clear]]||Lode Runner BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |081||14:36||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Song by HALFBY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |082||14:46||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| ||[[]]|| | |083||15:05||[[Native Faith]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||15:05||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||15:23||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||15:43||[[Snow Goose]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||15:55||[[World is Mine]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||16:00||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||16:10||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||16:19||[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||16:19||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||16:29||[[Flight of the Bumblebee]]||Composition by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||16:39||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||16:39||[[Voyage 1970]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||16:43||[[Demystify Feast]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||16:48||[[horor-b]]||Freely distributed MIDI file from ASAO / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/青鬼 Ao Oni] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||16:48||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||16:48||[[Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||17:07||[[Madan ~Der Freischütz~]]||Song by T.M.Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||17:08||[[Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||17:18||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||17:19||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||17:36||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||17:45||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||17:57||[[NEET GENERATION]]||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||18:06||[[NEET no Uta]]||Song by IOSYS / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DMDnXwSiQA4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||18:16||[[Tsurima Shouka de Sabadabada!]]||Tsuribaka Nisshi anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||18:27||[[Otomi-san]]||Song by Hachiro Kasuga | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||18:34||[[Shouten no Theme]]||Shouten theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||18:39||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of [[Jihou]] by 19's Sound Factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||18:55||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||18:58||[[TOWN]] (''Tettettee'')||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||19:03||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||19:05||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||19:09||[[Gravity (Lucky Star)|Gravity]]||Lucky Star insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||19:19||[[Katayoku no Icarus]]||H2O -Footprints in the Sand- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||19:19||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||19:29||[[Nano Desu☆]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||19:43||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||19:53||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||19:53||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||19:56||[[Party 4U "holy nite mix"]]||Song by cranky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||19:56||[[Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||19:58||[[Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday Was Not]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||19:58||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||20:00||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||20:00||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128|| ||[[]]|| | |121||20:03||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |||
|122||20:03||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | |||
|- | |||
|123||20:05||[[Turkish March]]||Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |||
|- | |||
|124||20:05||[[The happy escapism song]]||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | |||
|- | |||
|125||20:07||[[Radio Taisou Daiichi]]||Exercise song from NHK Radio | |||
|- | |||
|126||20:07||[[Amino-Shiki]]||Amino-Shiki commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VfqVGL2NBas | |||
|- | |||
|127||20:10||[[Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM (arranged by Kokuma) | |||
|- | |||
|128||20:12||[[Jugemu ~KochiKame Version~]]||KochiKame ED | |||
|- | |||
|129||20:39||[[Super Masao 2]]||Super Masao 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 290: | Line 306: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Aryu]] | [[Category:Medleys by Aryu]] | ||
Revision as of 06:20, 15 March 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコミキサー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Mikisaa" |
| English | "Niconico Mixer" |
| Release Date | May 31st, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10901376 |
| Composer(s) | ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 002 | 00:04 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 001 | 00:09 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 002 | 00:11 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 003 | 00:14 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 004 | 00:19 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 005 | 00:38 | Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 006 | 00:43 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 007 | 00:57 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 008 | 01:01 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 009 | 01:07 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| EX | 01:09 | Flowering Night | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 009 | 01:12 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 010 | 01:14 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 011 | 01:17 | Taking Over the Halberd | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 012 | 01:26 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 013 | 01:36 | Paradichlorobenzene | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 014 | 01:36 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by mothy (Akuno-P) |
| 015 | 01:45 | Menu (Melee) | Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
| 016 | 01:46 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 017 | 01:52 | Another Pleasure | Monster Hunter Freedom Unite BGM / Ref: Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah |
| 018 | 01:54 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 019 | 01:55 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 020 | 02:00 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 021 | 02:04 | S-O-S | Alice SOS theme song |
| 022 | 02:04 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 023 | 02:24 | Alice Tanteikyoku | Alice Tanteikyoku OP |
| 024 | 02:24 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM |
| 025 | 02:33 | Underwater Theme | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| EX | 02:44 | Doll Judgment ~ The Girl who Played with People's Shapes | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 026 | 02:44 | Alice of Human Sacrifice | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & Len, KAITO, MEIKO) song by Yugami-P |
| 027 | 02:44 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky theme song |
| 028 | 03:03 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 029 | 03:03 | Sen no Kaze ni Natte | Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special theme song |
| 030 | 03:25 | Circus Galop | Composition by Marc-André Hamelin |
| 031 | 03:43 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 032 | 03:43 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 033 | 04:01 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 034 | 04:07 | Theme of Puyo Puyo | Puyo Puyo BGM |
| 035 | 04:27 | A Faceoff at the Magician's Tower! "Puyo Puyo Tsuu" ~ Beginning Music | Puyo Puyo Tsuu BGM |
| 036 | 04:36 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 037 | 05:01 | Moonsong | Cave Story BGM |
| 038 | 05:11 | Deaf to All but the Song | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 039 | 05:30 | Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 040 | 05:40 | Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 041 | 05:49 | Timepiece phase II | GuitarFreaks 10thMIX & DrumMania 9thMIX playable song |
| 042 | 06:09 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 043 | 06:18 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 044 | 06:27 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 045 | 06:37 | Yawaraka Sensha | Yawaraka Sensha theme song |
| 046 | 06:37 | Onara Taisou | Nodame Cantabile drama insert song |
| 047 | 06:47 | Starman | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 048 | 06:52 | Metal Mario | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 049 | 06:56 | Pursuit ~ Cornered | Phoenix Wright: Ace Attorney BGM |
| 050 | 07:09 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 051 | 07:11 | Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients | Seihou Project (Shuusou Gyoku) BGM |
| 052 | 07:11 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 053 | 07:30 | Scary Place | Magical Taruruuto-kun: Magic Adventure BGM |
| 039 | 07:30 | Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 054 | 07:40 | Easton Kingdom | Super Mario Land BGM |
| 055 | 07:49 | Trees in the Depths of the Earth | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 056 | 07:49 | Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~ | Song by Seikimatsu NEET / Ref: sm4354199 |
| 057 | 08:09 | Final of Puyo Puyo | Puyo Puyo BGM |
| 058 | 08:28 | Ultimate Legend of the Untrained Demon King | Puyo Puyo Fever BGM |
| 059 | 08:37 | Mystic Oriental Dream ~ Ancient Temple | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 060 | 08:52 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 061 | 09:21 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 062 | 09:40 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 063 | 09:47 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 064 | 09:54 | One Fine Day | Song by the Offspring |
| 065 | 10:03 | Hatsune Miku no Atama no Taisou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by hapi⇒ |
| 066 | 10:21 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 067 | 10:23 | Gate of UTK | Song by 403 |
| 068 | 10:49 | My Grandfather's Clock | Song by Henry Clay Work |
| 069 | 11:06 | Village | SimCity BGM |
| 070 | 11:30 | Littleroot Town | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM |
| 071 | 12:02 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM |
| 072 | 12:34 | Piano Duet "you" | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM (arranged by zipotan) |
| 073 | 13:18 | Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday Was Not | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 074 | 13:32 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 075 | 14:04 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 076 | 14:08 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 077 | 14:08 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 078 | 14:27 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 079 | 14:27 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 080 | 14:36 | Stage Clear | Lode Runner BGM |
| 081 | 14:36 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY |
| 082 | 14:46 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 083 | 15:05 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 071 | 15:05 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM |
| 084 | 15:23 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 085 | 15:43 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 086 | 15:55 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 087 | 16:00 | Black★Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 088 | 16:10 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 089 | 16:19 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical OST |
| 090 | 16:19 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 091 | 16:29 | Flight of the Bumblebee | Composition by Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov |
| 092 | 16:39 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 095 | 16:39 | Voyage 1970 | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 020 | 16:43 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 093 | 16:48 | horor-b | Freely distributed MIDI file from ASAO / Ref: Ao Oni |
| 094 | 16:48 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 096 | 16:48 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 097 | 17:07 | Madan ~Der Freischütz~ | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 098 | 17:08 | Vessel of Stars ~ Casket of Star | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 099 | 17:18 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 100 | 17:19 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 101 | 17:36 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 102 | 17:45 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 103 | 17:57 | NEET GENERATION | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 104 | 18:06 | NEET no Uta | Song by IOSYS / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DMDnXwSiQA4 |
| 105 | 18:16 | Tsurima Shouka de Sabadabada! | Tsuribaka Nisshi anime OP |
| 106 | 18:27 | Otomi-san | Song by Hachiro Kasuga |
| 107 | 18:34 | Shouten no Theme | Shouten theme song |
| 108 | 18:39 | Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of Jihou by 19's Sound Factory |
| 109 | 18:55 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 110 | 18:58 | TOWN (Tettettee) | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 111 | 19:03 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 112 | 19:05 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) |
| 113 | 19:09 | Gravity | Lucky Star insert song |
| 114 | 19:19 | Katayoku no Icarus | H2O -Footprints in the Sand- OP |
| 115 | 19:19 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 116 | 19:29 | Nano Desu☆ | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 117 | 19:43 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 042 | 19:53 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 010 | 19:53 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 118 | 19:56 | Party 4U "holy nite mix" | Song by cranky |
| 119 | 19:56 | Marisa Tanked My Score with an Incredible Hand | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 073 | 19:58 | Tomorrow Will Be Special, Yesterday Was Not | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 120 | 19:58 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 111 | 20:00 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 112 | 20:00 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) |
| 121 | 20:03 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 122 | 20:03 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 123 | 20:05 | Turkish March | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 124 | 20:05 | The happy escapism song | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 125 | 20:07 | Radio Taisou Daiichi | Exercise song from NHK Radio |
| 126 | 20:07 | Amino-Shiki | Amino-Shiki commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VfqVGL2NBas |
| 127 | 20:10 | Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | Super Mario Bros. BGM (arranged by Kokuma) |
| 128 | 20:12 | Jugemu ~KochiKame Version~ | KochiKame ED |
| 129 | 20:39 | Super Masao 2 | Super Masao 2 BGM |