Niconico 50 Time: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|05||0:33||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song | |05||0:33||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |06||0:44||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |07||0:47||[[Spreading Grand Wings]]||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| ||[[]]|| | |08||1:08||[[Ujutama☆Ujurinpa]]||Karasu Tengu Uju image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||1:08||[[Mark of the Trumpet]]||Japanese bugle call/Seirogan commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x6MK9pCWkG4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||1:17||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||1:19||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||1:40||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||1:50||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |14||2:01||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| ||[[]]|| | |15||2:07||[[Boarding the Halberd]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16|| ||[[]]|| | |16||2:12||[[Theme of Black Knight]]||Tactics Ogre: Let Us Cling Together BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17|| ||[[]]|| | |13||2:14||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |||
|15||2:17||[[Boarding the Halberd]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|17||2:38||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|18|| ||[[]]|| | |18|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 20 May 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコ50タイム" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko 50 Time" |
| English | "Niconico 50 Time" |
| Release Date | April 30th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18124082 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:00 | Acchi de Kocchi de | Place to Place OP |
| 02 | 0:05 | Black★Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 03 | 0:10 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| EX | 0:16 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 04 | 0:22 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 05 | 0:33 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song |
| 06 | 0:44 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 07 | 0:47 | Spreading Grand Wings | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 08 | 1:08 | Ujutama☆Ujurinpa | Karasu Tengu Uju image song |
| 09 | 1:08 | Mark of the Trumpet | Japanese bugle call/Seirogan commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x6MK9pCWkG4 |
| 10 | 1:17 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 11 | 1:19 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 12 | 1:40 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 13 | 1:50 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 14 | 2:01 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 15 | 2:07 | Boarding the Halberd | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 16 | 2:12 | Theme of Black Knight | Tactics Ogre: Let Us Cling Together BGM |
| 13 | 2:14 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 15 | 2:17 | Boarding the Halberd | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 17 | 2:38 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 18 | [[]] | ||
| 19 | [[]] | ||
| 20 | [[]] | ||
| 21 | [[]] | ||
| 22 | [[]] | ||
| 23 | [[]] | ||
| 24 | [[]] | ||
| 25 | [[]] | ||
| 26 | [[]] | ||
| 27 | [[]] | ||
| 28 | [[]] | ||
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] |