Nico Nico Douga CMY: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann →Lyrics: Continued lyrics for 20 (Only My Railgun), added 21 (Yuuki Vs. Iji) |
|||
| Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''09 - Hanamaru Sensation / 10 - Colinda / 11 - One Fine Day''' | |colspan="4"|'''09 - Hanamaru Sensation / 10 - Colinda / 11 - One Fine Day''' | ||
| Line 539: | Line 541: | ||
|Operation is inside and the field is open wide | |Operation is inside and the field is open wide | ||
|A real girl's punch! How was that? | |A real girl's punch! How was that? | ||
|... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Anmari bikkuri bacchiri GOOD de hiita ka na? | |Anmari bikkuri bacchiri GOOD de hiita ka na? | ||
| Line 551: | Line 554: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''12 - FamilyMart Jingle''' | |colspan="4"|'''12 - FamilyMart Jingle''' | ||
| Line 675: | Line 680: | ||
|colspan="4"|'''20 - Only My Railgun / 21 - Yuuki Vs. Iji / 22 - Luka Luka★Night Fever''' | |colspan="4"|'''20 - Only My Railgun / 21 - Yuuki Vs. Iji / 22 - Luka Luka★Night Fever''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Looking! The blitz loop this planet to search way. | |colspan="2"|Looking! The blitz loop this planet to search way. | ||
|colspan="2"|Look! The blitz loop that (tries to) guide the planet | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Only my RAILGUN can shoot it. imasugu | |||
|colspan="2"|Only my railgun can shoot it. | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Karada juu wo hikari no hayasa de | |||
|colspan="2"|Right now, this definite sensation | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Kake megutta tashikana yokan | |||
|colspan="2"|Runs around my whole body at the speed of light | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Yuuki vs. Iji''' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |||
|Yuukan na hitomi hikarase | |||
| | |||
|Your brave eyes shine | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Shinka shiteku tamashii | |||
| | |||
|Showing the growth of your soul | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Dokomademo mirai wo | |||
| | |||
|We'll aim for wherever | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Mezashite | |||
| | | | ||
|The future takes us | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | {{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 08:15, 21 March 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画CMY |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga CMY |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga CMY" |
| Release Date | 30/01/2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9537638 |
| Composer(s) | Zonamoshi |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD / Ref: sm6365902 |
| 02 | 00:15 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 03 | 00:23 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 04 | 00:25 | Coloring Palette | GA Geijutsuka Art Design Class ED |
| 05 | 00:36 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 06 | 00:46 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 07 | 00:48 | Ora wa Ninki Mono | Crayon Shin-chan OP |
| 08 | 00:59 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 09 | 01:00 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 10 | 01:00 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Starr / Ref: せっこりんらぁん(>ヮ<)♪ |
| 11 | 01:10 | One Fine Day | Song by The Offspring / Ref: sm1285404 |
| 12 | 01:18 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 13 | 01:21 | Hello, Sofmap World | Sofmap theme song |
| 14 | 01:31 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 15 | 01:31 | Ano Hi Time Machine | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou OP |
| 16 | 01:42 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 17 | 01:53 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 18 | 01:53 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project BGM |
| 19 | 02:08 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project BGM |
| 20 | 02:19 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 21 | 02:29 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 22 | 02:40 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955 |
| 23 | 02:43 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP |
| 24 | 02:53 | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | Greatest freak out ever 4 |
| 25 | 03:04 | The Little Sprite | Secret of Mana BGM / Ref: sm6905668 |
| 26 | 03:25 | Madoushi Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM / Ref: ハイポーション作ってみた。 |
| 27 | 03:25 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM / Ref: スネ夫が自慢話をするときに流れている曲 |
| 28 | 03:38 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 29 | 03:49 | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Project BGM |
| 30 | 03:54 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 31 | 04:11 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 32 | 04:22 | Kessen | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 33 | 04:35 | Jet World | GuitarFreaks playable song |
| 34 | 04:35 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP(mathru) / sm4136912 |
| 35 | 04:40 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid song by まだ仔 |
| 36 | 04:56 | Dub-I-Dub | Song by Me & My |
| 37 | 05:04 | Curry Nochi Rice | K-ON! insert |
| 38 | 05:22 | McDonald no Potato You Geruyatsu no Oto | マクドナルド業務用フライヤーアラーム音 / 不明 |
| 39 | 05:33 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 40 | 05:35 | Mezase Pokémon Master | Pokémon OP |
| 41 | 05:45 | Kaerimichi | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 42 | 05:45 | SigSig | beatmaniaIIDX12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 43 | 05:56 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 44 | 06:06 | Glossy: MMM | Saki OP |
| 45 | 06:14 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story anime OP |
| 46 | 06:34 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 47 | 06:45 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 48 | 06:56 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 49 | 06:57 | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume |
| 50 | 07:08 | Unko no Senritsu | 世紀末ニートオリジナル楽曲 |
| 51 | 07:18 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 52 | 07:23 | 10分の合図 | FLAGの弟オリジナル楽曲 |
| 53 | 07:43 | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 54 | 07:55 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 55 | 08:05 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 56 | 08:16 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 57 | 08:26 | Sayonara Arigatou | Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi wo Yobu Jungle ED |
| 58 | 08:37 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 59 | 08:37 | Grassland 3 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 60 | 08:47 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 61 | 08:47 | Ria Juu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 62 | 08:58 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 63 | 08:58 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 64 | 09:15 | Relations | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 65 | 09:36 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) / sm2937784 |
| 66 | 09:36 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline / sm7528841 |
| 67 | 09:47 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx / sm2053548 |
| 68 | 09:57 | GO!GO!選挙 | 財団法人『明るい選挙推進協会』選挙推進ソング / うるまでるび |
| 69 | 10:00 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 70 | 10:05 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 71 | 10:10 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 72 | 10:18 | Danketsu | Song on Master Artist Finale CD |
| 73 | 10:21 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 74 | 10:34 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 75 | 11:00 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 01 | 11:16 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 76 | 11:42 | Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka | アダルトビデオ『軽音部!』ED / TMA |
Lyrics
| 01 - Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | |||
| Otome yo taishi wo idake!! | Girls, embrace your aspirations! | ||
| Yume mite suteki ni nare | Dream and become wonderful! | ||
| Otome yo taishi wo idake!! | Girls, embrace your aspirations! | ||
| Koi shite kirai ni nare | Love and become beautiful! | ||
| Tachi agare onna shokun (Hai!) | Stand up, ladies! | ||
| 02 - Kiramekirari | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 03 - Go My Way | |||
| 3 2 1 GO! | |||
| 04 - Coloring Palette / 05 - Nano Desu | |||
| ... | |||
| Boku wa Hanyuu tomo shimasu | I am called Hanyuu, | ||
| Boku wo sugataga miemasen (na no desu!) | You can't see me (that is so!) | ||
| Zutto mukashikara koko ni imasu | I was here since ancient times | ||
| Dakedo Rika shika shirimasen (na no desu!) | Yet only Rika knows that (that is so!) | ||
| 06 - Happy Material | |||
| Hikaru (kaze wo) | The glittering wind | ||
| 07 - Ora wa Ninki Mono | |||
| COME ON BABY, COME ON BABY | Come on baby, come on baby | ||
| Tamanegi tabereru | Onions, do you like them? | ||
| Sonna me shite | Stop all that staring | ||
| Mitsumecha tereru yo | You make me wanna think of | ||
| Zo-san Zo-san | Mr. Elephant, Mr. Elephant | ||
| Ora wa ninkimono | I'm such a popular kid | ||
| 08 - Sketch Switch | |||
| Nan ka... | ... | ||
| 09 - Hanamaru Sensation / 10 - Colinda / 11 - One Fine Day | ||||
| Hanamaru Sensation | Colinda | Hanamaru Sensation (English translation) | ||
| RULE ni shibatte PITCH! naitatata~ | Colinda was the cutest belle in all the bayou land | Bind you by the rules and pitch! I cried-ied-ied~ | ||
| Gennari gattsuri. Puttsuri! C de tonda kana? | And all the boys who saw her pal and tried to win her hand | Get exhausted, get a lot. Snap! Wonder if it flew by C? | ||
| Tabetai nara, osusume tennen da yo | Mama, she always chaperoned, she watched her night and day | If you want to eat, I naturally recomend it to you | ||
| Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu | Until mama she turned her head and I heard her boyfriend say | My heart beats fast, a well-made smile is bu-bu-bu | ||
| One Fine Day | ||||
| REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | Allons danser Colinda, Allons danser Colinda | Operation is inside and the field is open wide | A real girl's punch! How was that? | ... |
| Anmari bikkuri bacchiri GOOD de hiita ka na? | Pendant ta mère est pas là, pour faire facher les vieilles femmes | When you break everything you know you're still alive | Was my surprisingly good punch a bit too much? | |
| Komakai koto ari, demo sensei ga ii | C'est pas tout le monde danser, tous les vieilles par le vieux temps | And the cops will you make you pay if you think you'll get away | My intensions are good, even if delicate | |
| 12 - FamilyMart Jingle | |||
| Fami fami fami~ ma Fami famima~ | Fami fami fami~ ma Fami famima~ | ||
| 13 - Hello, Sofmap World | |||
| ... | |||
| 14 - Treasure / 15 - Ano Hi Time Machine / 16 - Keikenchi Joushouchuu | |||
| Treasure | Ano Hi Time Machine | ||
| Mayoinagara tokimeita | Hashiridase maemuite | ||
| Kioku wa hakanakute | Kajikamu te de sora ni kaita | ||
| Kienai you | Kimi no mirai ni shukufuku no | ||
| Ni to inotteita | Akaritomosu | ||
| Keikenchi Joushouchuu | |||
| Tsumannai koto datte | Kirihirake sono te de | ||
| Karoyaka STEP de aisatsu HELLO | Kikoeteru kai? Kono koe ga | ||
| HAPPY YUNIZON, sora wo kaketeku | Sunao ni waraeru koto dakishime ima hashiridase | ||
| 17 - Cheetahmen 2 Theme / 18 - Heian Alien / 19 - Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | |||
| Floating Darkness (Heian Alien) | |||
| Akatsuki kokonotsu yamiyoni kakure | In the darkness of the ninth night, from the dawn, I hide away | ||
| Cheetahmen 2 Theme | |||
| CHEETAH MAN ore tte CHEETAH | Cheetah man, I am, the Cheetah | ||
| CHEETAH MAN ore ore tte CHEETAH CHEETAH | Cheetah man, I am, I am, the Cheetah Cheetah | ||
| CHEETAH MAN ore tte CHEETAH | Cheetah man, I am, the Cheetah | ||
| CHEETAH MAN ore tachi tte CHEETAH | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Cheetah man, we are the Cheetahs | |
| Kono ore koso CHEETAHMAN | <no lyrics> | This surely is the Cheetahman | |
| Kono ore koso CHEETAHMAN | This surely is the Cheetah man | ||
| Hashiritsuzukeru BUG ni mo makezu | Keeping on running, I will not lose to those (programming) bugs | ||
| Ore seigi no HERO, dare ni mo makenai ze! | I am the hero of justice, I do not lose to anyone! | ||
| 20 - Only My Railgun / 21 - Yuuki Vs. Iji / 22 - Luka Luka★Night Fever | |||
| Looking! The blitz loop this planet to search way. | Look! The blitz loop that (tries to) guide the planet | ||
| Only my RAILGUN can shoot it. imasugu | Only my railgun can shoot it. | ||
| Karada juu wo hikari no hayasa de | Right now, this definite sensation | ||
| Kake megutta tashikana yokan | Runs around my whole body at the speed of light | ||
| Yuuki vs. Iji | |||
| ... | Yuukan na hitomi hikarase | Your brave eyes shine | |
| Shinka shiteku tamashii | Showing the growth of your soul | ||
| Dokomademo mirai wo | We'll aim for wherever | ||
| Mezashite | The future takes us | ||