Nisemono-Skyscrapers: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|063||04:20||[[Goodbye Sengen]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Chinozo | |063||04:20||[[Goodbye Sengen]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Chinozo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| ||[[]]|| | |064||04:31||[[Rinne]]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| ||[[]]|| | |065||04:41||[[Phony]]||[[CeVIO]] (KAFU) song by Tsumiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| ||[[]]|| | |066||04:31||[[Makenai Ai ga Kitto Aru]]||Megaman X4 Anime Opening - Yukie Nakama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| ||[[]]|| | |067||04:52||[[Nechigaeta]]||UTAU (Utane Uta) song by nankanohito | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| ||[[]]|| | |068||04:59||[[Lagtrain]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by INABAKUMORI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| ||[[]]|| | |069||05:03||[[ECHO]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Gumi) song by Crusher-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| ||[[]]|| | |070||05:09||[[Phantom Ensemble]]||Touhou 9 The Primsriver Sister Theme Arrange Remix by Cool&Create | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| ||[[]]|| | |071||05:13||[[Mekakushi Code]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| ||[[]]|| | |072||05:19||[[Overdrive]]||Touhou 8 Reisen's Theme Remix by IOSYS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| ||[[]]|| | |073||05:24||[[Daybreak Frontline]]||Song by Orangestar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| ||[[]]|| | |074||05:34||[[One Voice]]||Song by Rokudenashi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| ||[[]]|| | |075||05:39||[[Clover Club]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||05:42||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||05:45||[[Kimi to no Asu o Negau Kara]]||THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Original CD 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||05:56||[[Jibun REST@RT]]||THE iDOLM@STER ANIME Insert Song Episode 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||05:59||[[START:DASH!!]]||Song by μ's Love Live! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||06:04||[[Nijiiro Miracle]]||THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE Ending Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||06:06||[[UNION]]||SSSS. GRIDMAN Opening by Oxt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||06:12||[[Kimi Jyanakya Dame Mitai]]||Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun Opening by Masayoshi Ooishi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||06:18||[[Bon Appétit S]]||Blend-S Opening by Blend-A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||06:23||[[Mixed Nuts]]||Spy x Family Season 1 Opening by Official Hige Dandism | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||06:33||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||06:43||[[World Is Mine]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||06:54||[[Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Deco*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||06:56||[[Invisible]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||06:57||[[Idola no Circus]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||06:59||[[Hedgehog]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Noz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||07:02||[[Field of Hopes and Dreams]]||Deltarune Chapter 1 Ost:13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||07:05||[[Hana wa Odore ya Irohaniho]]||Hanayamata Opening song by Hanayamata | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||07:06||[[Kagerou Daze]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||07:10||[[Nikopuri Joshido]]||Love Live! Bonus CD song by Nico Yazawa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||07:11||[[Spicy Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||07:12||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari Opening 3 by Yuka Iguchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||07:15||[[Leap from 0 to Infinity]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| ||[[]]|| | |097||07:25||[[Survival Instinct Valkyria]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE song | ||
|- | |||
|098||07:35||[[NUDIE★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| ||[[]]|| | |099|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 09:05, 22 February 2024
| Kanji | "ニセモノ動画摩天楼" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nisemono Douga Matenrou" |
| English | "Fake Video Skyscraper" |
| Release Date | October 23rd, 2022 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41265265 |
| Composer(s) | GhostCrab (大西洋スナガニ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Ikenai Borderline | Macross Delta insert song |
| 002 | 00:21 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 003 | 00:23 | Hitorinbo Envy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Denpol-P |
| 004 | 00:24 | Brain Fluid Explosion Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 005 | 00:24 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 006 | 00:29 | Shiri Ana.ptcop | Arrangement of Shibamata by ekuson |
| 007 | 00:29 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 008 | 00:34 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 009 | 00:34 | Blast Man Stage | Mega Man 11 BGM |
| 010 | 00:39 | Hydrocity Zone Act 2 | Sonic the Hedgehog 3 BGM |
| 011 | 00:39 | NOW'S YOUR CHANCE TO BE A | Deltarune BGM |
| 012 | 00:44 | Hametsu no Junjou | Macross Delta insert song |
| 013 | 00:50 | Magma Burning (Magma Man Stage) | Mega Man 9 BGM |
| 014 | 00:55 | Shuujin | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Shuujin-P |
| 015 | 01:00 | Mirage Lullaby | Shuffle! OP |
| 016 | 01:05 | Ruriiro Kingyo to Hanashoubu | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 010 | 01:05 | Hydrocity Zone Act 2 | Sonic the Hedgehog 3 BGM |
| 013 | 01:15 | Magma Burning (Magma Man Stage) | Mega Man 9 BGM |
| 017 | 01:19 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 018 | 01:22 | Yuugure Semi Nikki | Vocaloid (IA) song by Mafumafu (Kagami Mite Shisshin-P) |
| 019 | 01:25 | MY Mai☆TONIGHT | Love Live! Sunshine!! anime insert song |
| 020 | 01:25 | Ringo Karenka | Song by ARM and beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 021 | 01:30 | Anarchy Rainbow | Splatoon 3 BGM |
| 022 | 01:30 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 023 | 01:33 | Yukemuri Utopia | Kemono Friends character song (Silver Fox, Ezo Red Fox) |
| 024 | 01:35 | Star-Colored Night Sky | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Loser Kashiwagi and Yoshiha (Yellow Zebra)) |
| 025 | 01:38 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 026 | 01:40 | Two Breaths Walking | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 027 | 01:43 | Kire Carry On | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Police Picadilly |
| 026 | 01:46 | Two Breaths Walking | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 027 | 01:48 | Kire Carry On | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Police Picadilly |
| 028 | 01:50 | NO,Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 029 | 01:56 | Singing! | K-ON! movie ED |
| 030 | 02:02 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 032 | 02:02 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun OP |
| 033 | 02:11 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD |
| 031 | 02:12 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 034 | 02:17 | Hayaku Sore ni Naritai! | Vocaloid (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita |
| 035 | 02:23 | Uwa!! So HEATS!!♫ | Undertale BGM |
| 036 | 02:25 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 037 | 02:28 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon x Junky |
| 038 | 02:30 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 039 | 02:33 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 040 | 02:43 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 041 | 02:46 | N | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by Subete Anata no Sei Desu. |
| 042 | 02:51 | Yatsume Ana | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 043 | 02:56 | L | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by Nejimaki (Subete Minna no Sei Desu.) |
| 044 | 03:01 | . | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by Subete Anata no Sei Desu. |
| 045 | 03:06 | ! | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by x髥莏 (xKyozou) |
| 046 | 03:09 | Haunted Dance | Tone Sphere playable song |
| 047 | 03:12 | Okochama Sensou | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by Giga-P |
| 005 | 03:14 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 052 | 03:17 | Disturb Manic Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 048 | 03:18 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 053 | 03:19 | Tsuki-Kage-Mai-Ka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Gingahoumen-P |
| 049 | 03:20 | Sakura no Kisetsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 054 | 03:22 | Glass no Juudai | Song by Hikaru GENJI |
| 050 | 03:22 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 055 | 03:25 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP |
| 051 | 03:25 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 056 | 03:28 | Yes, My Master My Lord | No Game No Life character song (Jibril) |
| 057 | 03:38 | Bug | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 058 | 03:43 | Ángel | Vocaloid (Meika Mikoto) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 059 | 03:48 | Ruma | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 060 | 03:54 | Darling Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 061 | 03:59 | Mental Chainsaw | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 062 | 04:10 | Pride Kakumei | Gintama OP |
| 063 | 04:20 | Goodbye Sengen | Vocaloid (flower) song by Chinozo |
| 064 | 04:31 | Rinne | - |
| 065 | 04:41 | Phony | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Tsumiki |
| 066 | 04:31 | Makenai Ai ga Kitto Aru | Megaman X4 Anime Opening - Yukie Nakama |
| 067 | 04:52 | Nechigaeta | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by nankanohito |
| 068 | 04:59 | Lagtrain | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by INABAKUMORI |
| 069 | 05:03 | ECHO | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by Crusher-P |
| 070 | 05:09 | Phantom Ensemble | Touhou 9 The Primsriver Sister Theme Arrange Remix by Cool&Create |
| 071 | 05:13 | Mekakushi Code | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin |
| 072 | 05:19 | Overdrive | Touhou 8 Reisen's Theme Remix by IOSYS |
| 073 | 05:24 | Daybreak Frontline | Song by Orangestar |
| 074 | 05:34 | One Voice | Song by Rokudenashi |
| 075 | 05:39 | Clover Club | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 005 | 05:42 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 076 | 05:45 | Kimi to no Asu o Negau Kara | THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Original CD 5 |
| 077 | 05:56 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER ANIME Insert Song Episode 13 |
| 078 | 05:59 | START:DASH!! | Song by μ's Love Live! |
| 079 | 06:04 | Nijiiro Miracle | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE Ending Song |
| 080 | 06:06 | UNION | SSSS. GRIDMAN Opening by Oxt |
| 081 | 06:12 | Kimi Jyanakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun Opening by Masayoshi Ooishi |
| 082 | 06:18 | Bon Appétit S | Blend-S Opening by Blend-A |
| 083 | 06:23 | Mixed Nuts | Spy x Family Season 1 Opening by Official Hige Dandism |
| 084 | 06:33 | Dance Robot Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 085 | 06:43 | World Is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 086 | 06:54 | Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Deco*27 |
| 087 | 06:56 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 088 | 06:57 | Idola no Circus | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 089 | 06:59 | Hedgehog | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Noz |
| 090 | 07:02 | Field of Hopes and Dreams | Deltarune Chapter 1 Ost:13 |
| 091 | 07:05 | Hana wa Odore ya Irohaniho | Hanayamata Opening song by Hanayamata |
| 092 | 07:06 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin |
| 093 | 07:10 | Nikopuri Joshido | Love Live! Bonus CD song by Nico Yazawa |
| 094 | 07:11 | Spicy Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon 2 BGM |
| 095 | 07:12 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari Opening 3 by Yuka Iguchi |
| 096 | 07:15 | Leap from 0 to Infinity | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 097 | 07:25 | Survival Instinct Valkyria | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE song |
| 098 | 07:35 | NUDIE★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD |
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] | ||
| 118 | [[]] | ||
| 119 | [[]] | ||
| 120 | [[]] | ||
| 121 | [[]] | ||
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
| 132 | [[]] | ||
| 133 | [[]] | ||
| 134 | [[]] | ||
| 135 | [[]] | ||
| 136 | [[]] | ||
| 137 | [[]] | ||
| 138 | [[]] | ||
| 139 | [[]] | ||
| 140 | [[]] | ||
| 141 | [[]] | ||
| 142 | [[]] | ||
| 143 | [[]] | ||
| 144 | [[]] | ||
| 145 | [[]] | ||
| 146 | [[]] | ||
| 147 | [[]] | ||
| 148 | [[]] | ||
| 149 | [[]] | ||
| 150 | [[]] | ||
| 151 | [[]] | ||
| 152 | [[]] | ||
| 153 | [[]] | ||
| 154 | [[]] | ||
| 155 | [[]] | ||
| 156 | [[]] | ||
| 157 | [[]] | ||
| 158 | [[]] | ||
| 159 | [[]] | ||
| 160 | [[]] | ||
| 161 | [[]] | ||
| 162 | [[]] | ||
| 163 | [[]] | ||
| 164 | [[]] | ||
| 165 | [[]] | ||
| 166 | [[]] | ||
| 167 | [[]] | ||
| 168 | [[]] | ||
| 169 | [[]] | ||
| 170 | [[]] | ||
| 171 | [[]] | ||
| 172 | [[]] | ||
| 173 | [[]] | ||
| 174 | [[]] |