"Nico Nico Douga" KI-ZU-NA: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→Lyrics: Carrying on later - YNB |
imported>YamiNoBahamut Been working on this and adding extra songs in and taking out ones that just didn't work |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003 | |003 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[FREEDOM]] | |[[FREEDOM]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Danjo]] | |[[Danjo]] | ||
|Song by Tarou | |Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |||
|006 | |||
| | |||
|[[Party Rock Anthem]] | |||
|Song by LMFAO | |||
|- | |- | ||
|007 | |007 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008 | |008 | ||
| | |||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|009 | |||
| | |||
|[[Irony]] | |||
|Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |||
|010 | |||
| | |||
|[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|011 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[smooooch・∀・]] | |[[smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX EMPRESS playable song | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[True My Heart]] | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[I Wanna Be]] | |[[I Wanna Be]] | ||
|Soul Eater ED | |Soul Eater ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / {{nico|sm1097445}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Clear Mind]] | |[[Clear Mind]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert Song | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Ranbu no Melody]] | |[[Ranbu no Melody]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[One Way Ryouomoi]] | |[[One Way Ryouomoi]] | ||
|Kämpfer ED | |Kämpfer ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Rolling Star]] | |[[Rolling Star]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Skill!]] | |[[Skill!]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Reach Out to the Truth]] | |[[Reach Out to the Truth]] | ||
|Persona 4 BGM | |Persona 4 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | |[[Bouken Desho Desho?]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[You Can't Kiss Me]] | |[[You Can't Kiss Me]] | ||
|Song by Beckii Cruel & The Clones | |Song by Beckii Cruel & The Clones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]] | |[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]] | ||
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Believe in Nexus]] | |[[Believe in Nexus]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Hologram]] | |[[Hologram]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Wake Up Your Heart]] | |[[Wake Up Your Heart]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Shuffle]] | |[[Shuffle]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[real Emotion]] | |[[real Emotion]] | ||
|Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Another World]] | |[[Another World]] | ||
|Song by GACKT | |Song by GACKT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Hohoemi no Bakudan]] | |[[Hohoemi no Bakudan]] | ||
|Yu Yu Hakusho OP | |Yu Yu Hakusho OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[The WORLD]] | |[[The WORLD]] | ||
|Death Note OP | |Death Note OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Hitohira no Hanabira]] | |[[Hitohira no Hanabira]] | ||
|Bleach ED | |Bleach ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kaisei Joshou Hallelujah]] | |[[Kaisei Joshou Hallelujah]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Good Lucky!!]] | |[[Good Lucky!!]] | ||
|Song by GReeeeN | |Song by GReeeeN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Again]] | |[[Again]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Dramatic]] | |[[Dramatic]] | ||
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |Ookiku Furikabutte OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[makemagic]] | |[[makemagic]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D Bonds Beyond Time ED | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D Bonds Beyond Time ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
|Figu@mate | |Figu@mate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Butter-Fly]] | |[[Butter-Fly]] | ||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Yuusha-Oh Tanjou!]] | |[[Yuusha-Oh Tanjou!]] | ||
|King of Braves: GaoGaiGar OP | |King of Braves: GaoGaiGar OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Redemption]] | |[[Redemption]] | ||
|Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus ED | |Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3504435}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3504435}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Rakuen]] | |[[Rakuen]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! ED | |Yu-Gi-Oh! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Joint]] | |[[Joint]] | ||
|Shakugan no Shana II OP | |Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Precious Time, Glory Days]] | |[[Precious Time, Glory Days]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Beam My Beam]] | |[[Beam My Beam]] | ||
|Omamori Himari ED | |Omamori Himari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Gong]] | |[[Gong]] | ||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |[[Asu e no Houkou]] | ||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Velonica]] | |[[Velonica]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sekirei]] | |[[Sekirei]] | ||
|Sekirei OP | |Sekirei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Tonight, Tonight, Tonight]] | |[[Tonight, Tonight, Tonight]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Baptize]] | |[[Baptize]] | ||
|Seikon no Qwaser OP | |Seikon no Qwaser OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[COLORS]] | ||
|Code Geass OP | |Code Geass OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Unreal Paradise]] | |[[Unreal Paradise]] | ||
|Kämpfer OP | |Kämpfer OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kawaita Sakebi]] | |[[Kawaita Sakebi]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3645817}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3645817}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Resonance]] | |[[Resonance]] | ||
|Soul Eater OP | |Soul Eater OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[YAKUSOKU NO MELODY]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Endless Rain]] | |[[Endless Rain]] | ||
|Song by X Japan | |Song by X Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Konayuki]] | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
|Song by Remioromen | |Song by Remioromen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Uso]] | |[[Uso]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Tori no Uta]] | |[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
|Air OP | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Naraku no Hana]] | |[[Naraku no Hana]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Let it Out]] | |[[Let it Out]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kimi ga Matteiru Kara]] | |[[Kimi ga Matteiru Kara]] | ||
|Song by GACKT | |Song by GACKT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[1000 Words]] | |[[1000 Words]] | ||
|Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~]] | |[[Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~]] | ||
|Bleach ED | |Bleach ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Rain (Song)|Rain]] | |[[Rain (Song)|Rain]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Love Letter]] | |[[Love Letter]] | ||
|Song by GACKT | |Song by GACKT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080 | ||
| | |||
|[[Yakusoku]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster anime insert | |||
|- | |||
|081 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[you]] | |[[you]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082 | ||
| | | | ||
|[["Liberia me" from Hell]] | |[["Liberia me" from Hell]] | ||
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann BGM | |Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |[[Lost My Music]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Heavenly Star]] | |[[Heavenly Star]] | ||
|Song by Genki Rockets | |Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Masterpiece]] | |[[Masterpiece]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~]] | |[[Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Shoujo S]] | |[[Shoujo S]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her]] | |[[U.N. Owen was Her]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Shunkan Sentimental]] | |[[Shunkan Sentimental]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Promise]] | |[[Promise]] | ||
|Song by Kohmi Hirose | |Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Paper Moon]] | |[[Paper Moon]] | ||
|Soul Eater OP | |Soul Eater OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | |[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ChAngE]] | |[[ChAngE]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097 | ||
| | |||
|[[CHANGE!!!!]] | |||
|The Idolm@ster OP | |||
|- | |||
|098 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier | |Macross Frontier | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Maggare Spectacle]] | |[[Maggare Spectacle]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis Musical | |Prince of Tennis Musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
| | |||
|[[Hayate no Gotoku!]] | |||
|Hayate no Gotoku OP | |||
|- | |||
|102 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
|K-On! ED | |K-On! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
|Song by Caramell | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
| | |||
|[[Maji LOVE 1000%]] | |||
|Uta no Prince-Sama ED | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
| | |||
|[[Hacking to the Gate]] | |||
|Steins;Gate OP | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Passionate Squall]] | |[[Passionate Squall]] | ||
|Seikon no Qwaser ED | |Seikon no Qwaser ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
| | |||
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]] | |||
|Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[-OZONE-]] | |[[-OZONE-]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Karma]] | ||
| | |Tales of the Abyss OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Sakuranbo]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[READY!!]] | ||
| | |The Idolm@ster OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
| | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Complication]] | ||
| | |Durarara OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Princess Bride!]] | |[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
|Princess Bride OP | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[[Trust Me]] | |||
|Durarara ED | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Jesus]] | |[[Jesus]] | ||
|Song by GACKT | |Song by GACKT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
| | |||
|[[Lion]] | |||
|Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
| | |||
|[[Only My Railgun]] | |||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |||
|122 | |||
| | |||
|[[Kaidoku Funou]] | |||
|Code Geass OP | |||
|- | |||
|123 | |||
| | |||
|[[Go!!!] | |||
|Naruto OP | |||
|- | |||
|124 | |||
| | |||
|[[Triangular]] | |||
|Macross Frontier OP | |||
|- | |||
|125 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[D-TecnoLife]] | |[[D-TecnoLife]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |[[Cagayake! Girls]] | ||
|K-On! OP | |K-On! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127 | ||
| | |||
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | |||
|Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |||
|128 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[PonPonPon]] | |[[PonPonPon]] | ||
|Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[WeeeeK]] | |[[WeeeeK]] | ||
|Song by NEWS/RUSS-K CM | |Song by NEWS/RUSS-K CM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | |[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | ||
|Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP | |Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131 | ||
| | |||
|[[Listen!!]] | |||
|K-On!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|132 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]] | |[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]] | ||
|Macross Frontier Insert | |Macross Frontier Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Chu-Bura]] | |[[Chu-Bura]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mirai Iro]] | |[[Mirai Iro]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sora Iro Days]] | |[[Sora Iro Days]] | ||
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | |Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Period]] | |[[Period]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Memeshikute]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Go My Way]] | |[[Go My Way]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[ | |[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | ||
| | |K-on! Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[*~Asterisk]] | |[[*~Asterisk]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[We Are!]] | |[[We Are!]] | ||
|One Piece OP | |One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Our Steady Boy]] | |[[Our Steady Boy]] | ||
|Kiss X Sis ED | |Kiss X Sis ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Close to You]] | |[[Close to You]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Victory Fanfare]] | |[[Victory Fanfare]] | ||
|Final Fantasy BGM | |Final Fantasy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Aimo]] | |[[Aimo]] | ||
|Macross Frontier Insert | |Macross Frontier Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:44, 26 June 2012
| Kanji | 「ニコニコ動画」 KI-ZU-NA |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga KI-ZU-NA |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga BO-N-DS" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | YamiNoBahamut |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP / nm6049209 | |
| 002 | After Dark | Bleach OP | |
| 003 | FREEDOM | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 004 | Danjo | Song by Tarou | |
| 005 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 006 | Party Rock Anthem | Song by LMFAO | |
| 007 | Stay Beautiful | Bleach ED | |
| 008 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari ED | |
| 009 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP | |
| 010 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP | |
| 011 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX EMPRESS playable song | |
| 012 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 013 | I Wanna Be | Soul Eater ED | |
| 014 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 | |
| 015 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 016 | Clear Mind | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert Song | |
| 017 | Ranbu no Melody | Bleach OP | |
| 018 | One Way Ryouomoi | Kämpfer ED | |
| 019 | Rolling Star | Bleach OP | |
| 020 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |
| 021 | Reach Out to the Truth | Persona 4 BGM | |
| 022 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 023 | You Can't Kiss Me | Song by Beckii Cruel & The Clones | |
| 024 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |
| 025 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 026 | Believe in Nexus | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 027 | Hologram | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 028 | Wake Up Your Heart | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 029 | Shuffle | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 030 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 031 | real Emotion | Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |
| 032 | Another World | Song by GACKT | |
| 033 | Hohoemi no Bakudan | Yu Yu Hakusho OP | |
| 034 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 035 | The WORLD | Death Note OP | |
| 036 | Hitohira no Hanabira | Bleach ED | |
| 037 | Kaisei Joshou Hallelujah | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 038 | Good Lucky!! | Song by GReeeeN | |
| 039 | Again | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 040 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |
| 041 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |
| 042 | makemagic | Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D Bonds Beyond Time ED | |
| 043 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate | |
| 044 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |
| 045 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 046 | Yuusha-Oh Tanjou! | King of Braves: GaoGaiGar OP | |
| 047 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 048 | Redemption | Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus ED | |
| 049 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3504435 | |
| 050 | Rakuen | Yu-Gi-Oh! ED | |
| 051 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP | |
| 052 | Precious Time, Glory Days | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 053 | Beam My Beam | Omamori Himari ED | |
| 054 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED | |
| 055 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |
| 056 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |
| 057 | Velonica | Bleach OP | |
| 058 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP | |
| 059 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| 060 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |
| 061 | Tonight, Tonight, Tonight | Bleach OP | |
| 062 | Baptize | Seikon no Qwaser OP | |
| 063 | COLORS | Code Geass OP | |
| 064 | Unreal Paradise | Kämpfer OP | |
| 065 | Kawaita Sakebi | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 066 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3645817 | |
| 067 | Resonance | Soul Eater OP | |
| 068 | YAKUSOKU NO MELODY | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert | |
| 069 | Endless Rain | Song by X Japan | |
| 070 | Konayuki | Song by Remioromen | |
| 071 | Uso | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 072 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 073 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | |
| 074 | Let it Out | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 075 | Kimi ga Matteiru Kara | Song by GACKT | |
| 076 | 1000 Words | Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |
| 077 | Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~ | Bleach ED | |
| 078 | Rain | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP | |
| 079 | Love Letter | Song by GACKT | |
| 080 | Yakusoku | The Idolm@ster anime insert | |
| 081 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |
| 082 | "Liberia me" from Hell | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann BGM | |
| 083 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 084 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert | |
| 085 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets | |
| 086 | Masterpiece | Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP | |
| 087 | Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~ | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 088 | Shoujo S | Bleach OP | |
| 089 | U.N. Owen was Her | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 090 | Shunkan Sentimental | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 091 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 092 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |
| 093 | Promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose | |
| 094 | Paper Moon | Soul Eater OP | |
| 095 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 096 | ChAngE | Bleach OP | |
| 097 | CHANGE!!!! | The Idolm@ster OP | |
| 098 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier | |
| 099 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 100 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical | |
| 101 | Hayate no Gotoku! | Hayate no Gotoku OP | |
| 102 | Don't say "lazy" | K-On! ED | |
| 103 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 104 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 105 | Maji LOVE 1000% | Uta no Prince-Sama ED | |
| 106 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP | |
| 107 | Passionate Squall | Seikon no Qwaser ED | |
| 108 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP | |
| 109 | -OZONE- | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |
| 110 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED | |
| 111 | Karma | Tales of the Abyss OP | |
| 112 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka | |
| 113 | READY!! | The Idolm@ster OP | |
| 114 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP | |
| 115 | Complication | Durarara OP | |
| 116 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP | |
| 117 | Trust Me | Durarara ED | |
| 118 | Jesus | Song by GACKT | |
| 119 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |
| 120 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP | |
| 121 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 122 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass OP | |
| 123 | [[Go!!!] | Naruto OP | |
| 124 | Triangular | Macross Frontier OP | |
| 125 | D-TecnoLife | Bleach OP | |
| 126 | Cagayake! Girls | K-On! OP | |
| 127 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP | |
| 128 | PonPonPon | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |
| 129 | WeeeeK | Song by NEWS/RUSS-K CM | |
| 130 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP | |
| 131 | Listen!! | K-On!! ED | |
| 132 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM | Macross Frontier Insert | |
| 133 | Chu-Bura | Bleach OP | |
| 134 | Mirai Iro | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |
| 135 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 | |
| 136 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | |
| 137 | Period | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 138 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | |
| 139 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 140 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 141 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-on! Insert | |
| 142 | *~Asterisk | Bleach OP | |
| 143 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | |
| 144 | We Are! | One Piece OP | |
| 145 | Our Steady Boy | Kiss X Sis ED | |
| 146 | Close to You | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | |
| 147 | Victory Fanfare | Final Fantasy BGM | |
| 148 | Aimo | Macross Frontier Insert |
Notes
- This is a Work in Progress medley
- It's currently just above Nico Nico Yuugo in my list of things to do ~ YNB