"Nico Nico Douga" KI-ZU-NA: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>YamiNoBahamut |
imported>YamiNoBahamut No edit summary |
||
| Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
| | |||
|[[Te wo Tatake]] | |||
|Song by NICO Touches The Walls | |||
|- | |||
|131 | |||
| | |||
|[[Doki Doki Morning]] | |||
|Song by BABYMETAL | |||
|- | |||
|132 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | |[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | ||
|Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP | |Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Listen!!]] | |[[Listen!!]] | ||
|K-On!! ED | |K-On!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]] | |[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]] | ||
|Macross Frontier Insert | |Macross Frontier Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Chu-Bura]] | |[[Chu-Bura]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Mirai Iro]] | |[[Mirai Iro]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / {{nico|sm1715919}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sora Iro Days]] | |[[Sora Iro Days]] | ||
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | |Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Period]] | |[[Period]] | ||
|Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Memeshikute]] | |[[Memeshikute]] | ||
|Song by Golden Bomber | |Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Go My Way]] | |[[Go My Way]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | ||
|K-on! Insert | |K-on! Insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[*~Asterisk]] | |[[*~Asterisk]] | ||
|Bleach OP | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[We Are!]] | |[[We Are!]] | ||
|One Piece OP | |One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Our Steady Boy]] | |[[Our Steady Boy]] | ||
|Kiss X Sis ED | |Kiss X Sis ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Close to You]] | |[[Close to You]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | |Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Victory Fanfare]] | |[[Victory Fanfare]] | ||
|Final Fantasy BGM | |Final Fantasy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Aimo]] | |[[Aimo]] | ||
Revision as of 08:47, 3 September 2012
| Kanji | 「ニコニコ動画」 KI-ZU-NA |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga KI-ZU-NA |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga BO-N-DS" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | YamiNoBahamut |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP / nm6049209 | |
| 002 | After Dark | Bleach OP | |
| 003 | FREEDOM | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 004 | Danjo | Song by Tarou | |
| 005 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 006 | Party Rock Anthem | Song by LMFAO | |
| 007 | Stay Beautiful | Bleach ED | |
| 008 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari ED | |
| 009 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP | |
| 010 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP | |
| 011 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX EMPRESS playable song | |
| 012 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 013 | I Wanna Be | Soul Eater ED | |
| 014 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 | |
| 015 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 016 | Clear Mind | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert Song | |
| 017 | Ranbu no Melody | Bleach OP | |
| 018 | One Way Ryouomoi | Kämpfer ED | |
| 019 | Rolling Star | Bleach OP | |
| 020 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |
| 021 | Reach Out to the Truth | Persona 4 BGM | |
| 022 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 023 | You Can't Kiss Me | Song by Beckii Cruel & The Clones | |
| 024 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |
| 025 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |
| 026 | Believe in Nexus | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 027 | Hologram | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 028 | Wake Up Your Heart | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 029 | Shuffle | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 030 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 031 | real Emotion | Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |
| 032 | Another World | Song by GACKT | |
| 033 | Hohoemi no Bakudan | Yu Yu Hakusho OP | |
| 034 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 035 | The WORLD | Death Note OP | |
| 036 | Hitohira no Hanabira | Bleach ED | |
| 037 | Kaisei Joshou Hallelujah | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 038 | Good Lucky!! | Song by GReeeeN | |
| 039 | Again | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 040 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |
| 041 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |
| 042 | makemagic | Yu-Gi-Oh! 3D Bonds Beyond Time ED | |
| 043 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate | |
| 044 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |
| 045 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 046 | Yuusha-Oh Tanjou! | King of Braves: GaoGaiGar OP | |
| 047 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 048 | Redemption | Final Fantasy VII: Dirge of Cerberus ED | |
| 049 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3504435 | |
| 050 | Rakuen | Yu-Gi-Oh! ED | |
| 051 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP | |
| 052 | Precious Time, Glory Days | Yu-Gi-Oh! GX OP | |
| 053 | Beam My Beam | Omamori Himari ED | |
| 054 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED | |
| 055 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED | |
| 056 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |
| 057 | Velonica | Bleach OP | |
| 058 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP | |
| 059 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| 060 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) | |
| 061 | Tonight, Tonight, Tonight | Bleach OP | |
| 062 | Baptize | Seikon no Qwaser OP | |
| 063 | COLORS | Code Geass OP | |
| 064 | Unreal Paradise | Kämpfer OP | |
| 065 | Kawaita Sakebi | Yu-Gi-Oh! OP | |
| 066 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3645817 | |
| 067 | Resonance | Soul Eater OP | |
| 068 | YAKUSOKU NO MELODY | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Insert | |
| 069 | Endless Rain | Song by X Japan | |
| 070 | Konayuki | Song by Remioromen | |
| 071 | Uso | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 072 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 073 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | |
| 074 | Let it Out | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 075 | Kimi ga Matteiru Kara | Song by GACKT | |
| 076 | 1000 Words | Final Fantasy X-2 Insert | |
| 077 | Sky Chord ~Otona ni Naru Kimi e~ | Bleach ED | |
| 078 | Rain | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood OP | |
| 079 | Love Letter | Song by GACKT | |
| 080 | Yakusoku | The Idolm@ster anime insert | |
| 081 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | |
| 082 | "Liberia me" from Hell | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann BGM | |
| 083 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 084 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Insert | |
| 085 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets | |
| 086 | Masterpiece | Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL OP | |
| 087 | Asu e no Michi ~Going my Way~ | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's OP | |
| 088 | Shoujo S | Bleach OP | |
| 089 | U.N. Owen was Her | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 090 | Shunkan Sentimental | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED | |
| 091 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 092 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP | |
| 093 | Promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose | |
| 094 | Paper Moon | Soul Eater OP | |
| 095 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 096 | ChAngE | Bleach OP | |
| 097 | CHANGE!!!! | The Idolm@ster OP | |
| 098 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier | |
| 099 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 100 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical | |
| 101 | Hayate no Gotoku! | Hayate no Gotoku OP | |
| 102 | Don't say "lazy" | K-On! ED | |
| 103 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP | |
| 104 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell | |
| 105 | Maji LOVE 1000% | Uta no Prince-Sama ED | |
| 106 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP | |
| 107 | Passionate Squall | Seikon no Qwaser ED | |
| 108 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP | |
| 109 | -OZONE- | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |
| 110 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED | |
| 111 | Karma | Tales of the Abyss OP | |
| 112 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka | |
| 113 | READY!! | The Idolm@ster OP | |
| 114 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP | |
| 115 | Complication | Durarara OP | |
| 116 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP | |
| 117 | Trust Me | Durarara ED | |
| 118 | Jesus | Song by GACKT | |
| 119 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |
| 120 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP | |
| 121 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 122 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass OP | |
| 123 | Go!!! | Naruto OP | |
| 124 | Triangular | Macross Frontier OP | |
| 125 | D-TecnoLife | Bleach OP | |
| 126 | Cagayake! Girls | K-On! OP | |
| 127 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP | |
| 128 | PONPONPON | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |
| 129 | WeeeeK | Song by NEWS/RUSS-K CM | |
| 130 | Te wo Tatake | Song by NICO Touches The Walls | |
| 131 | Doki Doki Morning | Song by BABYMETAL | |
| 132 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetusbou Sensei OP | |
| 133 | Listen!! | K-On!! ED | |
| 134 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM | Macross Frontier Insert | |
| 135 | Chu-Bura | Bleach OP | |
| 136 | Mirai Iro | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's | |
| 137 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 | |
| 138 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | |
| 139 | Period | Full Metal Alchemist: Brotherhood | |
| 140 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | |
| 141 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 142 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 143 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-on! Insert | |
| 144 | *~Asterisk | Bleach OP | |
| 145 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP | |
| 146 | We Are! | One Piece OP | |
| 147 | Our Steady Boy | Kiss X Sis ED | |
| 148 | Close to You | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | |
| 149 | Victory Fanfare | Final Fantasy BGM | |
| 150 | Aimo | Macross Frontier Insert |
Notes
- This is a Work in Progress medley
- It's currently just above Nico Nico Yuugo in my list of things to do ~ YNB