Kakenukeru Anison Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
imported>Nnd8793 Updated and tidied up. |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー | | kanjiname = 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー | ||
| romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley | | romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley | ||
| englishname = Anime Song Run-Through Medley | | englishname = "Anime Song Run-Through Medley" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = September 29th, 2011 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15742880 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15742880 | ||
| composer = M. | | composer = M.Iz | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
|YuruYuri OP | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|00:13 | |00:13 | ||
|[[READY!!]] | |[[READY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:23 | |00:23 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|00:28 | |00:28 | ||
|[[ | |[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|00:38 | |00:38 | ||
|[[Realize]] | |[[Realize]] | ||
|Mobile Suit Gundam | |Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|01:05 | |01:05 | ||
|[[I | |[[I Say Yes]] | ||
|Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki No Kishi~ OP | |Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki No Kishi~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|01:18 | |01:18 | ||
|[[Kioku no Umi]] | |[[Kioku no Umi]] | ||
|School Days ED | |School Days ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|01:22 | |01:22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Undo]] | ||
|Fullmetal Alchemist OP | |Fullmetal Alchemist OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|01:33 | |01:33 | ||
|[[Kasabuta]] | |[[Kasabuta]] | ||
|Zatch Bell! OP | |Zatch Bell! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|02:11 | |02:11 | ||
|[[LEVEL 5 - | |[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]] | ||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|02:22 | |02:22 | ||
|[[Mezase | |[[Mezase! Pokémon Master]] | ||
| | |Pokémon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|02:27 | |02:27 | ||
|[[Northern Light]] | |[[Northern Light]] | ||
|Shaman King OP | |Shaman King OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|02:32 | |02:32 | ||
|[[Falco]] | |[[Falco]] | ||
|The Law Of Ueki OP | |The Law Of Ueki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|02:39 | |02:39 | ||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|02:44 | |02:44 | ||
|[[Silky Heart]] | |[[Silky Heart]] | ||
|Toradora! OP | |Toradora! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|02:55 | |02:55 | ||
|[[Seikai | |[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | ||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|02:59 | |02:59 | ||
|[[Shinyraku no | |[[Shinyraku no Susume ☆]] | ||
|Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP | |Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|03:04 | |03:04 | ||
|[[Genesis | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|03:09 | |03:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[Eternal Blaze]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|03:16 | |03:16 | ||
|[[ | |[[Go!!!]] | ||
|Naruto OP | |Naruto OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|03:24 | |03:24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | ||
|Kannagi OP | |Kannagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|03:29 | |03:29 | ||
|[[Hikari e]] | |[[Hikari e]] | ||
|One Piece OP | |One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|03:34 | |03:34 | ||
|[[Keikenchi | |[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | ||
|Minami- | |Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|03:40 | |03:40 | ||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Negima! OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|03:54 | |03:54 | ||
|[[Omokage Warp]] | |[[Omokage Warp]] | ||
|Hanasaku Iroha OP | |Hanasaku Iroha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|04:10 | |04:10 | ||
|[[Soshite Boku wa...]] | |[[Soshite Boku wa...]] | ||
| | |Prism Ark OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|04:19 | |04:19 | ||
|[[Makka | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|04:24 | |04:24 | ||
|[[Cagayake! | |[[Cagayake! Girls]] | ||
|K-ON! OP | |K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|04:29 | |04:29 | ||
|[[We Are!]] | |[[We Are!]] | ||
|One Piece OP | |One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|04:34 | |04:34 | ||
|[[ | |[[You Get to Burning]] | ||
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP | |Martian Successor Nadesico OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 249: | Line 249: | ||
|04:44 | |04:44 | ||
|[[Donten]] | |[[Donten]] | ||
|Gintama OP | |Gintama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|04:50 | |04:50 | ||
|[[God Knows]] | |[[God Knows]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|04:57 | |04:57 | ||
|[[Naraku no Hana]] | |[[Naraku no Hana]] | ||
| | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|05:22 | |05:22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Secret Ambition]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|05:28 | |05:28 | ||
|[[Share | |[[Share the World]] | ||
|One Piece OP | |One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|05:48 | |05:48 | ||
|[[Wana]] | |[[Wana]] | ||
|Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED | |Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|05:58 | |05:58 | ||
|[[Hyadain no | |[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]] | ||
|Nichijou OP | |Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|06:13 | |06:13 | ||
|[[Kanashisha wo Yasashisa ni]] | |[[Kanashisha wo Yasashisa ni]] | ||
|Naruto OP | |Naruto OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|06:18 | |06:18 | ||
|[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]] | |[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|06:28 | |06:28 | ||
|[[Uragiri no Yuuyake]] | |[[Uragiri no Yuuyake]] | ||
|Durarara!! OP | |Durarara!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|06:31 | |06:31 | ||
|[[Crystal Energy]] | |[[Crystal Energy]] | ||
|My-OTOHiME OP | |My-OTOHiME OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|06:40 | |06:40 | ||
|[[Resolution]] | |[[Resolution]] | ||
|Gundam X OP | |Gundam X OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|06:43 | |06:43 | ||
|[[Gekkouka]] | |[[Gekkouka]] | ||
| | |Blackjack OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|06:48 | |06:48 | ||
|[[Vermillion]] | |[[Vermillion]] | ||
|Bokurano ED | |Bokurano ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|06:53 | |06:53 | ||
|[[Only My Railgun]] | |[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|06:58 | |06:58 | ||
|[[Agape]] | |[[Agape]] | ||
|UFO Princess Valkyrie | |UFO Princess Valkyrie insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|07:08 | |07:08 | ||
|[[ELEMENTS]] | |[[ELEMENTS]] | ||
|Kamen Rider Blade OP | |Kamen Rider Blade OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|07:31 | |07:31 | ||
|[[Pray]] | |[[Pray]] | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|07:33 | |07:33 | ||
|[[Treasure]] | |[[Treasure]] | ||
|Seitokai no Ichizon OP | |Seitokai no Ichizon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|07:43 | |07:43 | ||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
|07:46 | |07:46 | ||
|[[ | |[[Run! Run! Run!]] | ||
|One Piece ED | |One Piece ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
|07:55 | |07:55 | ||
|[[ | |[[Joint]] | ||
|Shakugan no Shana II OP | |Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|08:01 | |08:01 | ||
|[[Hayate no Gotoku!]] | |[[Hayate no Gotoku!]] | ||
|Hayate no Gotoku! OP | |Hayate no Gotoku! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|08:06 | |08:06 | ||
|[[Don't | |[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
|K-ON! ED | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|08:09 | |08:09 | ||
|[[Mizonokuchi | |[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]] | ||
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|08:10 | |08:10 | ||
|[[1000% | |[[1000% Sparking!]] | ||
|Negima!? OP | |Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
|08:19 | |08:19 | ||
|[[Give | |[[Give a Reason]] | ||
|Slayers NEXT OP | |Slayers NEXT OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|08:28 | |08:28 | ||
|[[NO, Thank You!]] | |[[NO, Thank You!]] | ||
|K-ON | |K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
|08:31 | |08:31 | ||
|[[Orange]] | |[[Orange]] | ||
|Toradora! ED | |Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
|08:35 | |08:35 | ||
|[[Toki | |[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]] | ||
|Clannad ~After Story~ OP | |Clannad ~After Story~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED | ||
|09:20 | |09:20 | ||
|[[ | |[[Run! Run! Run!]] | ||
|One Piece ED | |One Piece ED | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
Revision as of 18:46, 23 June 2014
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medley |
| English | "Anime Song Run-Through Medley" |
| Release Date | September 29th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15742880 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 02 | 00:13 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 03 | 00:23 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 04 | 00:28 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 05 | 00:38 | Realize | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP |
| 06 | 00:48 | SHOOT!! | Ro-Kyu-Bu OP |
| 07 | 00:58 | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake Ga Nai OP |
| 08 | 01:05 | I Say Yes | Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki No Kishi~ OP |
| 09 | 01:13 | Kizunairo | Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku OP |
| 10 | 01:18 | Kioku no Umi | School Days ED |
| 11 | 01:22 | Undo | Fullmetal Alchemist OP |
| 12 | 01:33 | Kasabuta | Zatch Bell! OP |
| 13 | 01:42 | God Only Knows | The World God Only Knows OP |
| 14 | 01:52 | Red Fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
| 15 | 01:57 | Agony | Kannazuki no Miko ED |
| 16 | 02:11 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 17 | 02:17 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 18 | 02:22 | Mezase! Pokémon Master | Pokémon OP |
| 19 | 02:27 | Northern Light | Shaman King OP |
| 20 | 02:32 | Falco | The Law Of Ueki OP |
| 21 | 02:39 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 22 | 02:44 | Silky Heart | Toradora! OP |
| 23 | 02:47 | 1/3 no Junjou na Kanjou | Rurouni Kenshin ED |
| 24 | 02:55 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 25 | 02:59 | Shinyraku no Susume ☆ | Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP |
| 26 | 03:04 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 27 | 03:09 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 28 | 03:14 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 29 | 03:16 | Go!!! | Naruto OP |
| 30 | 03:19 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 31 | 03:24 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 32 | 03:29 | Hikari e | One Piece OP |
| 33 | 03:34 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 34 | 03:40 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 35 | 03:44 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP |
| 36 | 03:50 | Os-Uchuujin | Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP |
| 37 | 03:54 | Omokage Warp | Hanasaku Iroha OP |
| 38 | 03:59 | Euphoric Field | ef - a tale of memories OP |
| 39 | 04:04 | Future Gazer | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA OP |
| 40 | 04:10 | Soshite Boku wa... | Prism Ark OP |
| 41 | 04:15 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP |
| 42 | 04:19 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 43 | 04:24 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 44 | 04:29 | We Are! | One Piece OP |
| 45 | 04:34 | You Get to Burning | Martian Successor Nadesico OP |
| 46 | 04:39 | Tamashii no Refrain | Evangelion: Death and Rebirth OP |
| 47 | 04:44 | Donten | Gintama OP |
| 48 | 04:50 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 49 | 04:57 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 50 | 05:02 | Destin Histoire | Gosick OP |
| 51 | 05:06 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 52 | 05:11 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 53 | 05:17 | Ronde-revolution | Revolutionary Girl Utena OP |
| 54 | 05:22 | Secret Ambition | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP |
| 55 | 05:24 | Maji Love 1000% | Uta no Prince-sama ED |
| 56 | 05:28 | Share the World | One Piece OP |
| 57 | 05:33 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 58 | 05:38 | Stone Cold | Sacred Seven OP |
| 59 | 05:48 | Wana | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED |
| 60 | 05:53 | Eiyuu | Ultraman Nexus OP |
| 61 | 05:58 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 62 | 06:08 | Koori no Ue ni Tatsu You ni | Detective Conan ED |
| 63 | 06:13 | Kanashisha wo Yasashisa ni | Naruto OP |
| 64 | 06:18 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 65 | 06:23 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 66 | 06:28 | Uragiri no Yuuyake | Durarara!! OP |
| 67 | 06:31 | Crystal Energy | My-OTOHiME OP |
| 68 | 06:35 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 69 | 06:38 | Hikari | Inukami! OP |
| 70 | 06:40 | Resolution | Gundam X OP |
| 71 | 06:43 | Gekkouka | Blackjack OP |
| 72 | 06:48 | Vermillion | Bokurano ED |
| 73 | 06:53 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 74 | 06:58 | Agape | UFO Princess Valkyrie insert song |
| 75 | 07:03 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 76 | 07:08 | ELEMENTS | Kamen Rider Blade OP |
| 77 | 07:13 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 78 | 07:18 | Sakura Saku Mirai Koi Yume | D.C ~Da Capo~ OP |
| 79 | 07:23 | Kawaita Sakebi | Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 OP |
| 80 | 07:26 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 81 | 07:28 | Ashita Moshi Kimi ga Kowaretemo | Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 ED |
| 82 | 07:31 | Pray | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song |
| 83 | 07:33 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 84 | 07:39 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 85 | 07:43 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 86 | 07:46 | Run! Run! Run! | One Piece ED |
| 87 | 07:55 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 88 | 08:01 | Hayate no Gotoku! | Hayate no Gotoku! OP |
| 89 | 08:06 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 90 | 08:09 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 91 | 08:10 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 92 | 08:19 | Give a Reason | Slayers NEXT OP |
| 93 | 08:21 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 94 | 08:25 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 95 | 08:28 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON! ED |
| 96 | 08:31 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 97 | 08:35 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad ~After Story~ OP |
| 98 | 08:45 | Kawaru Mirai | Kamisama no Memochou OP |
| 99 | 08:50 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 100 | 09:15 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| ED | 09:20 | Run! Run! Run! | One Piece ED |