Kakenukeru Anison Medley II: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Small amount of updating, should be able to do more later. |
imported>Nnd8793 Cleaned up the rest of the track list! |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| kanjiname = 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーⅡ | | kanjiname = 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーⅡ | ||
| romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley II | | romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley II | ||
| englishname = Anime Song Run-Through Medley II | | englishname = "Anime Song Run-Through Medley II" | ||
| releasedate = 15 July 2012 | | releasedate = 15 July 2012 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18355176 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18355176 | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 002||00:09||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | | 002||00:09||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003||00:10||[[Oblivious]]|| | | 003||00:10||[[Oblivious]]||Kara no Kyoukai 1st Chapter: Fukan Fuukei ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004||00:15||[[→unfinished→]]||Accel World ED | | 004||00:15||[[→unfinished→]]||Accel World ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005||00:19||[[Synchrogazer]]|| | | 005||00:19||[[Synchrogazer]]||Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006||00:24||[[Pray]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP | | 006||00:24||[[Pray]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| 009||00:40||[[Prism]]||Denno Coil OP | | 009||00:40||[[Prism]]||Denno Coil OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010||00:44||[[Connect]]|| | | 010||00:44||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011||00:54||[[Endless Story]]||C³ OP | | 011||00:54||[[Endless Story]]||C³ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012||00:59|| | | 012||00:59||[[Uso]]||Fullmetal Alchemist ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 011||01:09||[[Endless Story]]||C³ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014||01:20||[[Makafushigi Adventure]]||Dragon Ball OP | | 013||01:15||[[Shangri-La]]||Fafner OP | ||
|- | |||
| 014||01:20||[[Makafushigi Adventure!]]||Dragon Ball OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 015||01:25||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | | 015||01:25||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 016||01:30||[[Butterfly Kiss]]|| | | 016||01:30||[[Butterfly Kiss]]||Rave OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 017||01:35||[[Will]]|| | | 017||01:35||[[Will]]||Senkaiden Houshin Engi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018||01:40|| | | 018||01:40||[[Target -Akai Shougeki-]]||Digimon Adventure 02 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 019||01:47||[[Light My Fire]]||Shakugan no Shana III -FINAL- OP | | 019||01:47||[[Light My Fire]]||Shakugan no Shana III -FINAL- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 020||01:55||[[Hacking to the Gate]]||Steins;Gate | | 020||01:55||[[Hacking to the Gate]]||Steins;Gate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021||02:00|| | | 021||02:00||[[Seisai no Ripieno]]||Tatakau Shisho The Book of Bantorra OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022||02:05|| | | 022||02:05||[[Kawaru Mirai]]||Kamisama no Memochou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 023||02:10||[[Skyclad Observer]]||Steins;Gate VN OP / anime ED | | 023||02:10||[[Skyclad Observer]]||Steins;Gate VN OP / anime ED | ||
| Line 65: | Line 67: | ||
| 024||02:15||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP | | 024||02:15||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025||02:20|| | | 025||02:20||[[Tsukiakari no Michishirube]]||DARKER THAN BLACK Ryuusei no Gemini OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 026||02:25||[[Blue Bird]]||Naruto Shippuden OP | | 026||02:25||[[Blue Bird]]||Naruto Shippuden OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027||02:30||[[1000% Sparking!]]||Negima? | | 027||02:30||[[1000% Sparking!]]||Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |||
| 028||02:35||[[KI-ZU-NA ~ Haruka Naru Mono e]]||Wagaya no Oinari-sama. OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 029||02:40||[[Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni]]||Fate/Stay Night OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 030||02:42||[[I'll Be The One]]||Hikaru no Go OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 029||02:47||[[Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni]]||Fate/Stay Night OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031||02:50|| | | 031||02:50||[[Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji~]]||Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032||02:52||[[High Powered]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume! ED | | 032||02:52||[[High Powered]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume! ED | ||
|- | |||
| 031||02:55||[[Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji~]]||Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 033||03:01||[[Lost My Music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | | 033||03:01||[[Lost My Music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
| Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
| 036||03:14||[[Paradise Lost]]||Ga-Rei -Zero- OP | | 036||03:14||[[Paradise Lost]]||Ga-Rei -Zero- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037||03:20||[[Errand]]|| | | 037||03:20||[[Errand]]||Seikon no Qwaser OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038||03:24||[[Terminated]]|| | | 038||03:24||[[Terminated]]||Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039||03:29|| | | 039||03:29||[[Live for Life ~Ookamitachi no Yoru~]]||Ben-to OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040||03:33||[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]]||Mitsudomoe OP | | 040||03:33||[[Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou!]]||Mitsudomoe OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041||03:38|| | | 041||03:38||[[Toki no Kawa]]||Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042||03:44|| | | 042||03:44||[[Heart of Sword ~Yoake Mae~]]||Rurouni Kenshin ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 043||03:49||[[Orion wo Nazoru]]||Tiger & Bunny OP | | 043||03:49||[[Orion wo Nazoru]]||Tiger & Bunny OP | ||
| Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
| 046||04:09||[[No Buts!]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP | | 046||04:09||[[No Buts!]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047||04:14||[[Reflectia]]||True Tears OP | | 047||04:14||[[Reflectia]]||True Tears OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048||04:19||[[Musouka]]||Utawareru Mono OP | | 048||04:19||[[Musouka]]||Utawareru Mono OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049||04:24||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days anime ED | | 049||04:24||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 050||04:29|| | | 050||04:29||[[Namida no Tane, Egao no Hana]]||Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Lagann-hen theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 051||04:34||[[Reason]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP | | 051||04:34||[[Reason]]||Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP | ||
| Line 121: | Line 127: | ||
| 052||04:39||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | | 052||04:39||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 053||04:44|| | | 053||04:44||[[Kazahane]]||H2O -FOOTPRINTS IN THE SAND- ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054||04:49||[[Rise]]|| | | 054||04:49||[[Rise]]||Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd Gig OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 055||04:55||[[Joint]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | | 055||04:55||[[Joint]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056||04:59|| | | 056||04:59||[[Ai wo Torimodose!!]]||Fist of the North Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 057||05:08|| | | 057||05:08||[[Strike Witches 2 ~Egao no Mahou~]]||Strike Witches 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058||05:10|| | | 058||05:10||[[Grow Up]]||Gakkou no Kaidan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 059||05:19||[[Clover]]|| | | 059||05:19||[[Clover]]||Solty Rei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 060||05:29|| | | 060||05:29||[[Vidro Moyou]]||Ano Natsu de Matteru ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 061||05:38||[[ | | 061||05:38||[[Colors]]||Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 062||05:44||[[ | | 062||05:44||[[Days]]||Eureka Seven OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 063||05:49||[[My Friend]]|| | | 063||05:49||[[My Friend]]||Slam Dunk ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 064||05:54|| | | 064||05:54||[[Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku]]||Dragon Ball GT OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 065||06:00||[[Brave | | 065||06:00||[[Brave Heart]]||Digimon Adventure insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 066||06:04|| | | 066||06:04||[[Iki mo Dekinai]]||Chuuka Ichiban! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 067||06:11||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | | 067||06:11||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 068||06:19|| | | 068||06:19||[[Kimi no Shinwa ~ Aquarion Dai Ni Shou]]||Aquarion EVOL OP | ||
|- | |||
| 067||06:29||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 069||06:34||[[I Say Yes]]|| | | 069||06:34||[[I Say Yes]]||Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 070||06:35||[[ | | 070||06:35||[[True]]||Dragon Drive OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 071||06:44||[[PSI-missing]]|| | | 071||06:44||[[PSI-missing]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 072||06:49|| | | 072||06:49||[[Shoujo Meiro de Tsukamaete]]||Strawberry Panic! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 073||06:53||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | | 073||06:53||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 074||06:59||[[Treasure]]|| | | 074||06:59||[[Treasure]]||Seitokai no Ichizon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 075||07:07||[[Shiny | | 075||07:07||[[Shiny Tale]]||Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 076||07:12|| | | 076||07:12||[[Seishun Line]]||Ookiku Furikabutte OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 077||07:16|| | | 077||07:16||[[Hitori no Yoru]]||GTO OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 078||07:19|| | | 078||07:19||[[HeartCatch☆Paradise]]||HeartCatch PreCure! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 079||07:21|| | | 079||07:21||[[Nazo]]||Detective Conan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 080||07:31|| | | 080||07:31||[[Shizuku]]||GTO ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 081||07:36||[[True | | 081||07:36||[[True Blue]]||ASTRO BOY Tetsuwan Atom OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 082||07:41||[[Staple Stable]]||Bakemonogatari OP | | 082||07:41||[[Staple Stable]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 083||07:45|| | | 083||07:45||[[Futakotome]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 084||07:51|| | | 084||07:51||[[Ao no Requiem]]||Samurai Deeper Kyo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 085||07:56|| | | 085||07:56||[[Kindan no Panse]]||Silent Möbius OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 086||08:01||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | | 086||08:01||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
| Line 191: | Line 199: | ||
| 087||08:06||[[Oath Sign]]||Fate/Zero OP | | 087||08:06||[[Oath Sign]]||Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 088||08:11|| | | 088||08:11||[[Kimi ga Iru Kara...]]||Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 089||08:16||[[Flower of Bravery]]|| | | 089||08:16||[[Flower of Bravery]]||Koihime†Musou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 090||08:19||[[Face of Fact]] ( | | 090||08:19||[[Face of Fact]] (Resolution ver.)||Baldr Force EXE Resolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 091||08:21||[[Eternal Blaze]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | | 091||08:21||[[Eternal Blaze]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
| Line 201: | Line 209: | ||
| 092||08:26||[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah]]||Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | | 092||08:26||[[Gouin ni Mai Yeah]]||Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 093||08:31|| | | 093||08:31||[[Immoralist]]||Dragon Crisis! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 094||08:36|| | | 094||08:36||[[Happy New Nyaa]]||Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 095||08:49||[[ | | 095||08:49||[[Galaxy Express 999]]||Galaxy Express 999 theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 096||08:55||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | | 096||08:55||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 097||09:01|| | | 097||09:01||[[Hiyoku no Hane]]||Yosuga no Sora OP | ||
|- | |||
| 001||09:05||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 098||09:15||[[Listen!!]]||K-ON!! ED | | 098||09:15||[[Listen!!]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 099||09:23||[[The Everlasting Guilty Crown]]||Guilty Crown OP | | 099||09:23||[[The Everlasting Guilty Crown]]||Guilty Crown OP | ||
|- | |||
| 096||09:30||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
| 099||09:34||[[The Everlasting Guilty Crown]]||Guilty Crown OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 100||09:40||[[Yasashisa no Riyuu]]||Hyouka OP | | 100||09:40||[[Yasashisa no Riyuu]]||Hyouka OP | ||
|- | |||
| 096||09:56||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 221: | Line 237: | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by M.Iz]] | [[Category:Medleys by M.Iz]] | ||
Revision as of 02:51, 6 August 2014
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーⅡ |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medley II |
| English | "Anime Song Run-Through Medley II" |
| Release Date | 15 July 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18355176 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 002 | 00:09 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 003 | 00:10 | Oblivious | Kara no Kyoukai 1st Chapter: Fukan Fuukei ED |
| 004 | 00:15 | →unfinished→ | Accel World ED |
| 005 | 00:19 | Synchrogazer | Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP |
| 006 | 00:24 | Pray | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP |
| 007 | 00:29 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 008 | 00:34 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 009 | 00:40 | Prism | Denno Coil OP |
| 010 | 00:44 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 011 | 00:54 | Endless Story | C³ OP |
| 012 | 00:59 | Uso | Fullmetal Alchemist ED |
| 011 | 01:09 | Endless Story | C³ OP |
| 013 | 01:15 | Shangri-La | Fafner OP |
| 014 | 01:20 | Makafushigi Adventure! | Dragon Ball OP |
| 015 | 01:25 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 016 | 01:30 | Butterfly Kiss | Rave OP |
| 017 | 01:35 | Will | Senkaiden Houshin Engi OP |
| 018 | 01:40 | Target -Akai Shougeki- | Digimon Adventure 02 OP |
| 019 | 01:47 | Light My Fire | Shakugan no Shana III -FINAL- OP |
| 020 | 01:55 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP |
| 021 | 02:00 | Seisai no Ripieno | Tatakau Shisho The Book of Bantorra OP |
| 022 | 02:05 | Kawaru Mirai | Kamisama no Memochou OP |
| 023 | 02:10 | Skyclad Observer | Steins;Gate VN OP / anime ED |
| 024 | 02:15 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 025 | 02:20 | Tsukiakari no Michishirube | DARKER THAN BLACK Ryuusei no Gemini OP |
| 026 | 02:25 | Blue Bird | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 027 | 02:30 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 028 | 02:35 | KI-ZU-NA ~ Haruka Naru Mono e | Wagaya no Oinari-sama. OP |
| 029 | 02:40 | Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni | Fate/Stay Night OP |
| 030 | 02:42 | I'll Be The One | Hikaru no Go OP |
| 029 | 02:47 | Kirameku Namida wa Hoshi ni | Fate/Stay Night OP |
| 031 | 02:50 | Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji~ | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 032 | 02:52 | High Powered | Shinryaku! Ika Musume! ED |
| 031 | 02:55 | Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji~ | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 033 | 03:01 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 034 | 03:04 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 035 | 03:09 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 036 | 03:14 | Paradise Lost | Ga-Rei -Zero- OP |
| 037 | 03:20 | Errand | Seikon no Qwaser OP |
| 038 | 03:24 | Terminated | Kyoukai Senjou no Horizon OP |
| 039 | 03:29 | Live for Life ~Ookamitachi no Yoru~ | Ben-to OP |
| 040 | 03:33 | Mittsu Kazoete Daishuugou! | Mitsudomoe OP |
| 041 | 03:38 | Toki no Kawa | Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi OP |
| 042 | 03:44 | Heart of Sword ~Yoake Mae~ | Rurouni Kenshin ED |
| 043 | 03:49 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger & Bunny OP |
| 044 | 03:55 | Glossy: MMM | Saki OP |
| 045 | 04:04 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 046 | 04:09 | No Buts! | To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP |
| 047 | 04:14 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 048 | 04:19 | Musouka | Utawareru Mono OP |
| 049 | 04:24 | Kioku no Umi | School Days anime ED |
| 050 | 04:29 | Namida no Tane, Egao no Hana | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann: Lagann-hen theme song |
| 051 | 04:34 | Reason | Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny OP |
| 052 | 04:39 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 053 | 04:44 | Kazahane | H2O -FOOTPRINTS IN THE SAND- ED |
| 054 | 04:49 | Rise | Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd Gig OP |
| 055 | 04:55 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 056 | 04:59 | Ai wo Torimodose!! | Fist of the North Star OP |
| 057 | 05:08 | Strike Witches 2 ~Egao no Mahou~ | Strike Witches 2 OP |
| 058 | 05:10 | Grow Up | Gakkou no Kaidan OP |
| 059 | 05:19 | Clover | Solty Rei OP |
| 060 | 05:29 | Vidro Moyou | Ano Natsu de Matteru ED |
| 061 | 05:38 | Colors | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 062 | 05:44 | Days | Eureka Seven OP |
| 063 | 05:49 | My Friend | Slam Dunk ED |
| 064 | 05:54 | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragon Ball GT OP |
| 065 | 06:00 | Brave Heart | Digimon Adventure insert song |
| 066 | 06:04 | Iki mo Dekinai | Chuuka Ichiban! OP |
| 067 | 06:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 068 | 06:19 | Kimi no Shinwa ~ Aquarion Dai Ni Shou | Aquarion EVOL OP |
| 067 | 06:29 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 069 | 06:34 | I Say Yes | Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ OP |
| 070 | 06:35 | True | Dragon Drive OP |
| 071 | 06:44 | PSI-missing | To Aru Majutsu no Index OP |
| 072 | 06:49 | Shoujo Meiro de Tsukamaete | Strawberry Panic! OP |
| 073 | 06:53 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 074 | 06:59 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 075 | 07:07 | Shiny Tale | Danshi Koukousei no Nichijou OP |
| 076 | 07:12 | Seishun Line | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 077 | 07:16 | Hitori no Yoru | GTO OP |
| 078 | 07:19 | HeartCatch☆Paradise | HeartCatch PreCure! ED |
| 079 | 07:21 | Nazo | Detective Conan OP |
| 080 | 07:31 | Shizuku | GTO ED |
| 081 | 07:36 | True Blue | ASTRO BOY Tetsuwan Atom OP |
| 082 | 07:41 | Staple Stable | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 083 | 07:45 | Futakotome | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 084 | 07:51 | Ao no Requiem | Samurai Deeper Kyo OP |
| 085 | 07:56 | Kindan no Panse | Silent Möbius OP |
| 086 | 08:01 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 087 | 08:06 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 088 | 08:11 | Kimi ga Iru Kara... | Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo OP |
| 089 | 08:16 | Flower of Bravery | Koihime†Musou OP |
| 090 | 08:19 | Face of Fact (Resolution ver.) | Baldr Force EXE Resolution OP |
| 091 | 08:21 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 092 | 08:26 | Gouin ni Mai Yeah | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 093 | 08:31 | Immoralist | Dragon Crisis! OP |
| 094 | 08:36 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 095 | 08:49 | Galaxy Express 999 | Galaxy Express 999 theme song |
| 096 | 08:55 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 097 | 09:01 | Hiyoku no Hane | Yosuga no Sora OP |
| 001 | 09:05 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 098 | 09:15 | Listen!! | K-ON!! ED |
| 099 | 09:23 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 096 | 09:30 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 099 | 09:34 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 100 | 09:40 | Yasashisa no Riyuu | Hyouka OP |
| 096 | 09:56 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |