NicoPoi (Final Ver.): Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann →Lyrics: Headings to 060 |
imported>Arcorann →Lyrics: Added 49-52, 56-59 plus navbox |
||
| Line 812: | Line 812: | ||
|... | |... | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''035 - Natsukage / 036 - Kokoromusubi / 037 - Summer''' | |colspan="4"|'''035 - Natsukage / 036 - Kokoromusubi / 037 - Summer''' | ||
| Line 819: | Line 821: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''038 - Harete Hallelujah / 039 - Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~''' | |colspan="4"|'''038 - Harete Hallelujah / 039 - Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~''' | ||
|... | |... | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''040 - Usatei''' | |colspan="4"|'''040 - Usatei''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''041 - Princess Bride''' | |colspan="4"|'''041 - Princess Bride''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''042 - Kimi wo Nosete''' | |colspan="4"|'''042 - Kimi wo Nosete''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''043 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!''' | |colspan="4"|'''043 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''044 - Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan / 045 - Sekirei''' | |colspan="4"|'''044 - Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan / 045 - Sekirei''' | ||
| Line 844: | Line 858: | ||
|... | |... | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''046 - Keikenchi Joushouchuu / 047 - Love & Joy / 048 - Happy Material''' | |colspan="4"|'''046 - Keikenchi Joushouchuu / 047 - Love & Joy / 048 - Happy Material''' | ||
| Line 849: | Line 865: | ||
|... | |... | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''049 - Motto Hade ni Ne! / 050 - Hare Hare Yukai / 051 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! / 052 - Lost My Music''' | |colspan="4"|'''049 - Motto Hade ni Ne! / 050 - Hare Hare Yukai / 051 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! / 052 - Lost My Music''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.. | |'''Motto Hade ni Ne!''' | ||
| | |'''Hare Hare Yukai''' | ||
|- | |||
|Mada mada ji-mi-da-ne | |||
|Aru hareta hi no koto | |||
| | |||
|On a particular sunny day | |||
|- | |||
|KISS mo ji-mi-da-ne fuwa fuwa | |||
|Mahou ijou no yukai ga | |||
| | |||
|A happiness greater than magic | |||
|- | |||
|Hakifurushi no zubon nuide | |||
|Kagirinaku furisosogu | |||
| | |||
|Will pour down endlessly | |||
|- | |||
|Tobikonde kitara | |||
|Fukanou janai wa | |||
| | |||
|It's not impossible | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!''' | |||
|- | |||
|Soredemo ji-mi-da-ne | |||
|Shippai datte DON'T MIND | |||
| | |||
|It's a mistake again! DON'T MIND | |||
|- | |||
|Honto no koi-da-ne kizuite | |||
|Asa no mabushisa ni kiete shimaeba ii na | |||
| | |||
|As the morning comes, they're all completely gone. That's so good. | |||
|- | |||
|Anata dake ni atsui Un Deux Trois | |||
|Atarashii ichinichi de RESET | |||
| | |||
|RESET into a new day! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''Lost My Music''' | |||
|- | |||
|Misete ageru sotto | |||
|I still I still I love you! | |||
| | |||
|I still I still I love you! | |||
|- | |||
|Hard Day's Night Game torokesou | |||
|Tomoranai no yo | |||
| | |||
|I just can't stop! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''053 - Dango Daikazoku / 054 - Toki wo Kizamu Uta / 055 - Saya's Song''' | |colspan="4"|'''053 - Dango Daikazoku / 054 - Toki wo Kizamu Uta / 055 - Saya's Song''' | ||
| Line 859: | Line 930: | ||
|... | |... | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''056 - Komm, Süsser Tod''' | |colspan="4"|'''056 - Komm, Süsser Tod''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |What's done is done it feels so bad | ||
|- | |||
|What once was happy now is sad | |||
|- | |||
|I'll never love again | |||
|- | |||
|My world is ending | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''057 - Melt''' | |colspan="4"|'''057 - Melt''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |colspan="2"|MELT, toketeshimaisou... | ||
|colspan="2"|Melt, I'm about to melt... | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Suki da, nante, zettai ni ienai... | |||
|colspan="2"|I love you, but I can't tell you... | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Dakedo, MELT, me mo awaserarenai! | |||
|colspan="2"|However, melt, I can't even look at your eyes! | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Koi ni koi nante shinai wa watashi. | |||
|colspan="2"|I've never been into love and the like before. | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Datte kimi no koto ga... | |||
|colspan="2"|But I do seem to... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''058 - Tears Infection''' | |colspan="4"|'''058 - Tears Infection''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |colspan="2"|Boku wa tada... | ||
|colspan="2"|I just... | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Tojikometa kioku ni kimi wo mitsukedashitakute | |||
|colspan="2"|Want to find you in my sealed memories | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Sugao no mama de ano basho ni kaerou | |||
|colspan="2"|I'll go home to that place with no pretensions | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Hanabira mo chiru you na me ni mienai kaze ga fuki | |||
|colspan="2"|An invisible wind that seems to scatter flower petals will blow | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Tsumazukinagara waraikaesu yo | |||
|colspan="2"|And while it stumbles, it'll smile back at us | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''059 - Howling''' | |colspan="4"|'''059 - Howling''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="2"|Sun will rise Close your eyes | ||
|colspan="2"|The sun will rise, so close your eyes | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Downfallen (Fallen) Falling | |||
|colspan="2"|Downfallen (Fallen) Falling | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Hold inside | |||
|colspan="2"|Hold inside | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|Just HOWLING in the shadows | |||
|colspan="2"|Just HOWLING in the shadows | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"|'''060 - Joint''' | |colspan="4"|'''060 - Joint''' | ||
| Line 881: | Line 1,004: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 07:27, 12 March 2010
| Kanji | ニコぽい【完成版】 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nicopoi Kanseiban |
| English | "NicoPoi Final" |
| Release Date | 22 January 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5916248 |
| Composer(s) | HAJIME |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Hageshii Uta | Seto no Hanayome Insert |
| 002 | 00:12 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 003 | 00:21 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| 004 | 00:23 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 005 | 00:44 | Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | sm1636528 Arrangement of Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 006 | 00:46 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 007 | 00:46 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 008 | 01:07 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 009 | 01:07 | Reckless Fire | SCRYED OP |
| 010 | 01:28 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 011 | 01:39 | Meltdown | Vocaloid Song (by iroha(sasaki)) / sm5602903 (deleted, mirror sm8089993) |
| 012 | 01:49 | ebullient future | ef: a tale of melodies. OP |
| 013 | 02:00 | euphoric field | ef: a tale of memories. OP |
| 014 | 02:11 | Tank! | Cowboy Bebop OP |
| 015 | 02:32 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 016 | 02:43 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 017 | 02:54 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 018 | 03:04 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 019 | 03:15 | Reflectier | true tears OP |
| 020 | 03:15 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song (by ika) / sm1097445 |
| 021 | 03:26 | We Can Be Superman! (Nico ni Kanshi te Ganbaru) | sm5874126 Arrangement of Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru |
| 022 | 03:36 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 023 | 03:36 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 024 | 04:00 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 025 | 04:10 | Minamikaze | Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid OP |
| 026 | 04:22 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 027 | 04:22 | Sing & Smile | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG / sm1697854 |
| 028 | 04:43 | First Kiss | Zero no Tsukaima OP |
| 029 | 04:43 | I Say Yes | Zero no Tsukaima: Futatsuki no Kishi OP |
| 030 | 05:06 | Romantic Summer | Seto no Hanayome OP |
| 031 | 05:16 | Kiiroi Bakansu | Pani Poni Dash! OP |
| 032 | 05:35 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 033 | 05:48 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Arrangement of Jihou by Takabi / nm5707514 |
| 034 | 06:20 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 035 | 06:32 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 036 | 06:32 | Kokoromusubi | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni image album |
| 037 | 06:42 | Summer | Kikujina main theme |
| 038 | 06:52 | Harete Hallelujah | Mahōjin Guru Guru OP |
| 039 | 06:52 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahōjin Guru Guru ED |
| 040 | 07:21 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 041 | 07:32 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 042 | 07:53 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 043 | 08:05 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 044 | 08:15 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 045 | 08:15 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 046 | 08:25 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 047 | 08:25 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 048 | 08:36 | Happy Material | Negima! OP |
| 049 | 08:46 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 050 | 08:46 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 051 | 08:57 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song |
| 052 | 09:07 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 053 | 09:12 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 054 | 09:12 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | CLANNAD ~AFTER STORY~ OP |
| 055 | 09:22 | Saya's Song | Little Busters! Ecstasy ED |
| 056 | 09:33 | Komm, Süsser Tod | The End of Evangelion insert song |
| 057 | 09:43 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo / sm1715919 |
| 058 | 10:09 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP |
| 059 | 10:30 | Howling | Darker than Black: Kuro no Keiyakusha OP |
| 060 | 10:39 | Joint | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 061 | 10:49 | Broken Glass Syndrome | Halifax / Ref: sm1323902 |
| 062 | 11:15 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 063 | 11:26 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 064 | 11:34 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 065 | 11:38 | Hirameki Kouka-on | Romancing SaGa 3 SE |
| 066 | 11:39 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 067 | 12:00 | The Incarnation of Devil | Star Ocean: The Second Story BGM |
| 068 | 12:10 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 069 | 12:20 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 070 | 12:30 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 071 | 12:48 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 072 | 12:54 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 073 | 13:12 | Mag Mell | CLANNAD OP |
| 074 | 13:17 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 075 | 13:17 | Kawaranai Mono | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo Insert |
| 076 | 13:41 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 077 | 14:04 | Corridors of Time | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 078 | 14:24 | Theme of Love | Final Fantasy IV (Nintendo DS) BGM |
| 079 | 14:35 | Silver Will | The Legend of Heroes VI: Sora no Kiseki BGM |
| 080 | 14:59 | Help me, ROCKMANNNNNN!! ~Omoide wa God knows...~ | sm566272 |
| 081 | 15:22 | Sora Iro Days | Gurren Lagann OP |
| 082 | 15:32 | Eiyuu | Ultraman Nexus OP |
| 083 | 15:43 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 084 | 15:43 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 085 | 16:03 | Netsujou no Ritsudou | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM |
| 086 | 16:13 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 087 | 16:35 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid song (Kagamine Len) by 悪ノP / sm3133304 |
| 088 | 16:45 | Aku no Musume | Vocaloid song (Kagamine Rin) by 悪ノP / sm2916956 |
| 089 | 16:49 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 090 | 16:59 | Onmyouji wa Taihen na Mono o Nusunde Ikimashita | sm1516 |
| 091 | 17:20 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 092 | 17:20 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 093 | 17:30 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 094 | 17:41 | Ora Tokyo Sa Iguda | Song by Yoshi Ikuzo |
| 095 | 17:51 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 096 | 18:02 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 097 | 18:28 | Tatakae! Alkaiser | SaGa Frontier BGM |
| 098 | 18:38 | Fukkatsu no Ideon | Space Runaway Ideon OP |
| 099 | 18:47 | Eccentric Shonen Boy | Song by DownTown / Ref: sm7694471 |
| 100 | 18:56 | Happy Ending | Gag Manga Biyori ED |
Chaos Mixes
Lyrics
| 001 - Hageshii Uta | |||||
| Habatake yo toki wo koete yuke | ... | ||||
| Sono to ki ni kimi no subete mezameru darou | |||||
| 002 - Battle with Gilgamesh | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 003 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||||
| Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | ... | ||||
| 004 - True My Heart | |||||
| TRUE MY HEART kimi wo chikaku de | True my heart, close to you | ||||
| Dare yori kanjitai | I want to feel you more than anyone else | ||||
| CLOSE TO MY LOVE hitomi tojite | Close to my love, close your eyes | ||||
| Itsuka kanau kara sunao na kimochi dakishime | Because my honest feelings will be fulfilled someday, I embrace them | ||||
| TRUE MY HEART TRUE MY HEART | True my heart, true my heart | ||||
| 005 - Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | |||||
| <no lyrics> | |||||
| 006 - Here We Go! / 007 - Sky High | |||||
| Western Show on Super Mario World | |||||
| ... | <no lyrics> | ||||
| 008 - Get Wild / 009 - Reckless Fire | |||||
| Get wild and tough hitori de wa | ... | ... | ... | ||
| Tokenai ai no pazuru o daite | |||||
| Get wild and tough kono machi de | |||||
| Yasashisa ni amaete itaku wa nai | |||||
| Get chance and luck kimi dake ga | |||||
| Mamoreru mono ga dokoka ni aru sa | |||||
| Get chance and luck hitori demo | |||||
| Kizu tsuita yume o tori modosu yo | |||||
| 010 - Uninstall | |||||
| UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | Uninstall, uninstall | ||||
| Kono hoshi no musuu no chiri no hitotsu dato | I was told that I am just one of the countless specks of dust on this planet | ||||
| Ima no boku niwa rikai dekinai | But that is something I cannot yet comprehend | ||||
| 011 - Meltdown | |||||
| Kakuyuugouro nisa | I want to dive into | ||||
| Tobikonde mitai to, omou | a nuclear reactor | ||||
| Massao na hikari, kurumarete kirei | Surrounded by beautiful blue light | ||||
| 012 - Ebullient Future | |||||
| How am I supposed to know what's right | |||||
| Missing you, and I do lose my mind | |||||
| Just wanna be by your side | |||||
| I will wait for your love and smile | |||||
| 013 - Euphoric Field | |||||
| I say good-bye to my tears that I don't need, | |||||
| So believe in my dream. | |||||
| 014 - Tank! | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 015 - Cheetahmen 2 Theme | |||||
| Kono ore koso CHEETAH MAN | This surely is the Cheetah man | ||||
| Kono ore koso CHEETAH MAN | This surely is the Cheetah man | ||||
| Hashiritsuzukeru BUG ni mo makezu | Keeping on running, I will not lose to those (programming) bugs | ||||
| Ore seigi no hero dare ni mo makenai ze | I am the hero of justice. I do not lose to anyone. | ||||
| 016 - Jounetsu Tairiku / 017 - Bonmawari / 018 - Kirby's Gourmet Race | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 019 - Reflectier / 020 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru / 021 - We Can Be Superman! | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 022 - Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki / 023 - Lovely Angel!! | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 024 - Sora | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 025 - Minamikaze | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 026 - Butter-Fly / 027 - Sing & Smile | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 028 - First Kiss / 029 - I Say Yes | |||||
| Sweet Kiss mada samenai ano hi deaeta Story | STAY WITH ME tada kimi o mamoritai yo | ||||
| hora kimi no mahou kakete negai wa kitto kanau kara | Tooi sekai de umareta futari dakedo | ||||
| First Kiss kara hajimaru futari no koi no History | I SAY YES zutto kimi no soba ni iru yo | ||||
| kono unmei ni mahou kaketa kimi ga totsuzen arawareta | Donna mirai mo kibou ni kaeyou Forever | ||||
| 030 - Romantic Summer | |||||
| <no lyrics> | |||||
| 031 - Kiiroi Vacances | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 032 - The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 033 - Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are / 034 - You | |||||
| Datte koko wa | Because this is | ||||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||||
| Kokoro no MYLIST ni | To the Mylist of my heart | ||||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||||
| Kimi no COMMENT wo mochi kaeru yo | I will take your comments home | ||||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | ||||
| Betsu ni nakutatte shinya shinai ga | Although no one would die without it, still | ||||
| Nico Nico Douga loves you... | Nico Nico Douga loves you... | ||||
| ... | ... | ||||
| 035 - Natsukage / 036 - Kokoromusubi / 037 - Summer | |||||
| ... | ... | ||||
| 038 - Harete Hallelujah / 039 - Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | ... | ... | |||
| 040 - Usatei | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 041 - Princess Bride | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 042 - Kimi wo Nosete | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 043 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | |||||
| ... | |||||
| 044 - Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan / 045 - Sekirei | |||||
| ... | ... | ||||
| 046 - Keikenchi Joushouchuu / 047 - Love & Joy / 048 - Happy Material | |||||
| ... | ... | ||||
| 049 - Motto Hade ni Ne! / 050 - Hare Hare Yukai / 051 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! / 052 - Lost My Music | |||||
| Motto Hade ni Ne! | Hare Hare Yukai | ||||
| Mada mada ji-mi-da-ne | Aru hareta hi no koto | On a particular sunny day | |||
| KISS mo ji-mi-da-ne fuwa fuwa | Mahou ijou no yukai ga | A happiness greater than magic | |||
| Hakifurushi no zubon nuide | Kagirinaku furisosogu | Will pour down endlessly | |||
| Tobikonde kitara | Fukanou janai wa | It's not impossible | |||
| Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | |||||
| Soredemo ji-mi-da-ne | Shippai datte DON'T MIND | It's a mistake again! DON'T MIND | |||
| Honto no koi-da-ne kizuite | Asa no mabushisa ni kiete shimaeba ii na | As the morning comes, they're all completely gone. That's so good. | |||
| Anata dake ni atsui Un Deux Trois | Atarashii ichinichi de RESET | RESET into a new day! | |||
| Lost My Music | |||||
| Misete ageru sotto | I still I still I love you! | I still I still I love you! | |||
| Hard Day's Night Game torokesou | Tomoranai no yo | I just can't stop! | |||
| 053 - Dango Daikazoku / 054 - Toki wo Kizamu Uta / 055 - Saya's Song | |||||
| ... | ... | ||||
| 056 - Komm, Süsser Tod | |||||
| What's done is done it feels so bad | |||||
| What once was happy now is sad | |||||
| I'll never love again | |||||
| My world is ending | |||||
| 057 - Melt | |||||
| MELT, toketeshimaisou... | Melt, I'm about to melt... | ||||
| Suki da, nante, zettai ni ienai... | I love you, but I can't tell you... | ||||
| Dakedo, MELT, me mo awaserarenai! | However, melt, I can't even look at your eyes! | ||||
| Koi ni koi nante shinai wa watashi. | I've never been into love and the like before. | ||||
| Datte kimi no koto ga... | But I do seem to... | ||||
| 058 - Tears Infection | |||||
| Boku wa tada... | I just... | ||||
| Tojikometa kioku ni kimi wo mitsukedashitakute | Want to find you in my sealed memories | ||||
| Sugao no mama de ano basho ni kaerou | I'll go home to that place with no pretensions | ||||
| Hanabira mo chiru you na me ni mienai kaze ga fuki | An invisible wind that seems to scatter flower petals will blow | ||||
| Tsumazukinagara waraikaesu yo | And while it stumbles, it'll smile back at us | ||||
| 059 - Howling | |||||
| Sun will rise Close your eyes | The sun will rise, so close your eyes | ||||
| Downfallen (Fallen) Falling | Downfallen (Fallen) Falling | ||||
| Hold inside | Hold inside | ||||
| Just HOWLING in the shadows | Just HOWLING in the shadows | ||||
| 060 - Joint | |||||
| <no lyrics> | |||||