Niconico Medley "100 Songs": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
|||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| name = Nico Nico | | name = Nico Nico 100 Song Medley | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「100曲」 | | kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「100曲」 | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico | | romajiname = Nico Nico Medoree, 100 Kyoku | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico | | englishname = "Nico Nico 100 Song Medley" | ||
| releasedate = February 14, 2010 | | releasedate = February 14, 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9704954 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9704954 | ||
| composer = ありゅ ( | | composer = ありゅ (Aryu) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|[[Under my Skin]] | |||
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
| Line 21: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| | |"Chuuni Mario" | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|Kyu Kyu Kyu | |[[Loading BGM]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah)'' | ||
| | |Monster Hunter Portable BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| | |[[Bonmawari]] | ||
| | |Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |[[Critias no Kiba]] | ||
| | |Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| Line 57: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |[[Ievan Polkka]] ''(Loituma Polka)'' | ||
|Finnish folk song | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|Cheetahmen | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] ''(Cheetahmen)'' | ||
| | |Cheetahmen BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |夜の嵐 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |[[Utsukushii Ashita]] ''(Sennen Kefir)''' | ||
| | |Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |情熱大陸 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |凛 to Shite 咲ku Hana no 如ku | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |Heppoko 魔王最強 Densetsu | ||
|Puyo Puyo Fever Boss BGM | |Puyo Puyo Fever Boss BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |[[Ultra Soul]] | ||
| | |Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 101: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| | |[[Kareshi no Saifu ga Magic Tape Shiki Datta]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ほぼ日P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|[[Being]] | |[[Being]] | ||
|Shakugan no Shana | |Shakugan no Shana OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |Ashite Hare Nochi Ke no 昨日 <!--Not "Ashita HAre Nochi Inu Youbi".--> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| | |[[Maggaare Spectacle]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
| | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter | ||
|Touhou BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
| Line 145: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|Ancient Temple | |[[Ancient Temple]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |燃焼系 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 173: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| | |[[VocaRan Sagi]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| | |[[FamilyMart Entrance Jingle]] | ||
| | |FamilyMart entrance jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|[[ | |[[Na no Desu]] | ||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Furude Hanyuu) | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Furude Hanyuu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 197: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
| | |インドの牛乳屋さん | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 213: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|[[ | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|Vocaloid Miku song | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
| Line 229: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
| | |[[Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| Line 237: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
| | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| | |[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(Suneo ga jimbanashi suru toki ni nagarete iru kyoku / The song that plays when Suneo is bragging)'' | ||
| | |Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|[[ | |[[Bad Apple!!]] feat. nomico | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arrangement: Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| | |Mississippi 殺人事件 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|[[Horor-B]] | |[[Horor-B]] | ||
|Ao Oni BGM | |Ao Oni BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
| | |[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | ||
| | |McDonald's french fry fryer alarm | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| | |Brain Asia? <!--プレインエイジア--> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|[[Tsuki no | |[[Tsuki no Uta]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| | |[[The Melody of Unko]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 281: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
| | |[[Radio Taisou Daiichi]] | ||
| | |Exercise song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
| | |Mario 3 Athletic | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 294: | Line 298: | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|[[Southern Cross]] | |[[Southern Cross]] | ||
|403 | |Song by 403 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
| | |[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
| | |ボーダー of Life (?) <!--Katakana says Boodaa obu raifu. Boder?--> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 309: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|[[Demystify Feast]] <!-- Stage | |[[Demystify Feast]] <!-- Stage six theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |月光花 <!--Characters are for moon, light, and flower (Tsuki, Hikari, Hana), but not sure what the song is. The title is familiar... is it in Konton Jiyuusou?--> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
| | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
| | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
| Line 325: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
| | |O化ke ga Yattekita | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 337: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
| | |Takeshi no 挑戦状 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 345: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|Figu@ | |Figu@mate <!-- It's one of the Figu@ game songs, it doesn't specify which one. --> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
| | |[[Naze ka Henkan Dekinai]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| | |青のり | ||
|<!-- It's from Buritora Golden Best, the people who did Conbini and Pechapai. --> | |<!-- It's from Buritora Golden Best, the people who did Conbini and Pechapai. --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
| | |[[Yume Koujou Doki Doki Panic]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 365: | Line 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|Konbini (Brief and Trunks) | |[[Konbini (Brief and Trunks)]] | ||
| | |Song by Brief and Trunks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| Line 377: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|[[Konbini]] | |||
|Vocaloid song (by cokesi) | |Vocaloid song (by cokesi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
|<!-- (Kanji)no Maiyahi suggests Dragostea Din Tei --> | |[[Dragostea Din Tei]]<!-- (Kanji)no Maiyahi suggests Dragostea Din Tei --><!--It's Koi no Maiyahi, so it is! :D--> | ||
| | |Song by O-Zone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
| | |[[Road Runner Clear]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
| | |[[Nokogiri Girl]] | ||
| | |Song by 50TA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
| | |Kaze ni 遊ばれて | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
| | |生放送 Chime | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 414: | Line 418: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|[[Jihou]] | |[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga | |Nico Nico Douga time signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br>| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 01:15, 18 September 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコメドレー「100曲」 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Medoree, 100 Kyoku |
| English | "Nico Nico 100 Song Medley" |
| Release Date | February 14, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9704954 |
| Composer(s) | ありゅ (Aryu) |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 02 | Under my Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 01 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 02 | "Chuuni Mario" | |
| 03 | Loading BGM (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Portable BGM |
| 04 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 05 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project BGM |
| 06 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 07 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 08 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 09 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 10 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution 2nd OP |
| 11 | Ievan Polkka (Loituma Polka) | Finnish folk song |
| 12 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme (Cheetahmen) | Cheetahmen BGM |
| 13 | 夜の嵐 | |
| 14 | Utsukushii Ashita (Sennen Kefir)' | Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM |
| 15 | 情熱大陸 | |
| 16 | 凛 to Shite 咲ku Hana no 如ku | |
| 17 | Heppoko 魔王最強 Densetsu | Puyo Puyo Fever Boss BGM |
| 18 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 19 | Sky High | Kirby Superstar BGM |
| 20 | Ultra Soul | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song |
| 21 | Native Faith | Touhou Project |
| 22 | Kareshi no Saifu ga Magic Tape Shiki Datta | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ほぼ日P |
| 23 | Being | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 24 | Ashite Hare Nochi Ke no 昨日 | |
| 25 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 26 | SigSig | BeatmaniaIIDX 12: HAPPY SKY playable song (Artist: kors k) |
| 27 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project |
| 28 | Party 4U | Song by Cranky |
| 29 | Maggaare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 30 | [[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter | Touhou Project BGM |
| 31 | Moskau | Dschinghis Khan CD single |
| 32 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 33 | Ancient Temple | |
| 34 | 燃焼系 | |
| 35 | Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid Miku song |
| 36 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 37 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 38 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Video by Shimashima-P |
| 39 | Second Heaven | beatmaniaIIDX 14: GOLD playable Song |
| 40 | VocaRan Sagi | |
| 41 | FamilyMart Entrance Jingle | FamilyMart entrance jingle |
| 42 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 43 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 44 | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Furude Hanyuu) |
| 45 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima OP |
| 46 | インドの牛乳屋さん | |
| 47 | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED |
| 48 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 49 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 50 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 51 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 52 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 53 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 54 | Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 55 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 56 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 57 | Doraemo~n! (Suneo ga jimbanashi suru toki ni nagarete iru kyoku / The song that plays when Suneo is bragging) | Doraemon BGM |
| 58 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (Arrangement: Alstroemeria Records) |
| 59 | Mississippi 殺人事件 | |
| 60 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki |
| 61 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| 62 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's french fry fryer alarm |
| 63 | Brain Asia? | |
| 64 | Tsuki no Uta | |
| 65 | The Melody of Unko | |
| 66 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) (Composer: Agoaniki-P) |
| 67 | Radio Taisou Daiichi | Exercise song |
| 68 | Mario 3 Athletic | |
| 69 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 70 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 71 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 72 | ボーダー of Life (?) | |
| 73 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 74 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Project BGM |
| 75 | 月光花 | |
| 76 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 77 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 78 | O化ke ga Yattekita | |
| 79 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 80 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 81 | Takeshi no 挑戦状 | |
| 82 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 83 | Figu@mate | |
| 84 | Naze ka Henkan Dekinai | |
| 85 | 青のり | |
| 86 | Yume Koujou Doki Doki Panic | |
| 87 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP |
| 88 | Konbini (Brief and Trunks) | Song by Brief and Trunks |
| 89 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme |
| 90 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 91 | Konbini | Vocaloid song (by cokesi) |
| 92 | Dragostea Din Tei | Song by O-Zone |
| 93 | Road Runner Clear | |
| 94 | Nokogiri Girl | Song by 50TA |
| 95 | Kaze ni 遊ばれて | |
| 96 | 生放送 Chime | |
| 97 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP |
| 98 | Go! Go! Senkyou! | The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
| 99 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 100 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga time signal |