Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Fight for 1446 | kanjiname = ニコニコ動画かたつむり | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Snail"..." |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |||
|... | |||
|- | |||
|006|| ||[[Route 110 Theme]]||Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire BGM | |||
|- | |||
|007|| ||[[Eternal Harmony]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | |||
|- | |||
|008|| ||[[Glorious Crown]] | |||
|- | |||
|009|| ||[[Open Canvas]]||Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb OP | |||
|- | |||
|010|| ||[[Susume → Tomorrow]]||Love Live! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|011|| ||[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]]||Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|012|| ||[[Heavenly Moon]]||[[jubeat]] copious playable song | |||
|- | |||
|013|| ||[[Ano Hi no Namida]]||THE iDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song | |||
|- | |||
|014|| ||[[Amaterasu]]||THE iDOLM@STER Platinum Stars playable song | |||
|- | |||
|015|| ||[[First Stage]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|016|| ||[[Plastic Adventure]]||Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 07:52, 8 June 2018
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画かたつむり |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Snail" |
| Release Date | 10 April 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31001103 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| ... | |||
| 006 | Route 110 Theme | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire BGM | |
| 007 | Eternal Harmony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | |
| 008 | Glorious Crown | ||
| 009 | Open Canvas | Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb OP | |
| 010 | Susume → Tomorrow | Love Live! insert song | |
| 011 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP | |
| 012 | Heavenly Moon | jubeat copious playable song | |
| 013 | Ano Hi no Namida | THE iDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song | |
| 014 | Amaterasu | THE iDOLM@STER Platinum Stars playable song | |
| 015 | First Stage | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 016 | Plastic Adventure | Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) | |
| ... | |||
| 132 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |