Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| ||[[Plastic Adventure]]||Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) | |016|| ||[[Plastic Adventure]]||Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) | ||
|- | |||
|017|| ||[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD | |||
|- | |||
|018|| ||[[edeN]]||THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 8 June 2018
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画かたつむり |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Snail" |
| Release Date | 10 April 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31001103 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| ... | |||
| 006 | Route 110 Theme | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire BGM | |
| 007 | Eternal Harmony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | |
| 008 | Glorious Crown | ||
| 009 | Open Canvas | Hidamari Sketch × Honeycomb OP | |
| 010 | Susume → Tomorrow | Love Live! insert song | |
| 011 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP | |
| 012 | Heavenly Moon | jubeat copious playable song | |
| 013 | Ano Hi no Namida | THE iDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song | |
| 014 | Amaterasu | THE iDOLM@STER Platinum Stars playable song | |
| 015 | First Stage | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 016 | Plastic Adventure | Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) | |
| 017 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD | |
| 018 | edeN | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song | |
| ... | |||
| 132 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |