Niconico-Skyscrapers: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>SleepyD So it continues |
imported>SleepyD No edit summary |
||
| Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69||15:55||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | |69||15:55||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | ||
| | |Mikito-P feat. GUMI & Kagamine Rin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70||16:00||[[sister's noise]] | |70||16:00||[[sister's noise]] | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|05||16:00||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |05||16:00||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | ||
|Shingeki no Kyojin | |Shingeki no Kyojin | ||
|- | |||
|71||16:06||[[Kyou mo Harebare]] | |||
|Fuwari-P feat. GUMI | |||
|- | |||
|72||16:06||[[M@STERPIECE]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE Theme | |||
|- | |||
|09||16:11||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
|73||16:40||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]] | |||
|Kekkai Sensen ED | |||
|- | |||
|74||16:54||[[Menimeni Manimani]] | |||
|Teekyuu 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|75||17:03||[[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]] | |||
|Orangestar (Mikansei-P) feat. IA | |||
|- | |||
|*||17:58||[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | ||
Revision as of 04:03, 25 October 2015
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画摩天楼 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Matenrou |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper" |
| Release Date | October 23rd, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27429088 |
| Composer(s) | Meda (めだ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 02 | 00:24 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 03 | 00:26 | Help me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 04 | 00:29 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 05 | 00:31 | Guren no Yumiya | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 06 | 00:34 | Yo-kai Disco | Mamoru-kun wa Norowarete Shimatta! BGM |
| 07 | 00:36 | Bad Apple feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 08 | 00:40 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 09 | 00:42 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 10 | 00:45 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi OP |
| 11 | 00:55 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 12 | 01:05 | Only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Raigun OP |
| 13 | 01:19 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 14 | 01:40 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 15 | 02:02 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 16 | 02:16 | Tomadoi → Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 17 | 02:22 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 06 | 02:45 | Yo-kai Disco | Mamoru-kun wa Norowarete Shimatta! BGM |
| 18 | 03:07 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 19 | 03:17 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 20 | 03:37 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 05 | 03:38 | Guren no Yumiya | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 21 | 03:58 | Ai no Scenario | Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 22 | 04:20 | You're the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 23 | 04:29 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka Magica OP |
| 24 | 04:41 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 25 | 04:51 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 03 | 05:02 | Help me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 26 | 05:23 | Daydream Café | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? OP |
| 27 | 05:56 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP |
| 28 | 06:05 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 29 | 06:19 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 08 | 06:32 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 30 | 06:42 | Smiling | Song by halyosy, that, is, and more... |
| 31 | 06:54 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 32 | 07:09 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 33 | 07:14 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | LoveLive! OP |
| 34 | 07:24 | Star!! | The Idolm@ster Cinderella Project OP |
| 35 | 07:35 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 36 | 07:58 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 37 | 08:10 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid(Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 38 | 08:19 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song / ED |
| 39 | 08:51 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 40 | 09:12 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 41 | 09:33 | Marisa Stole My Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 42 | 09:53 | God Knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 43 | 10:09 | Kyokugen Dreamer | Yoru No Yatterman OP |
| 44 | 10:16 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP| |
| 45 | 10:36 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Travolta-P |
| 46 | 10:58 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 47 | 11:35 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 48 | 11:51 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (GUMI, Megurine Luka) song by EasyPop |
| 49 | 11:51 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin, Hatsune Miku) song by Rerulili |
| 50 | 12:07 | Shiokara Bushi | Splatoon BGM |
| 51 | 12:16 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 52 | 12:24 | Honmaru | Touken Ranbu Online BGM |
| 53 | 12:40 | Splash Free | Free! ED |
| 54 | 12:55 | Cyber Thunder Cider | Vocaloid (VY1) song by EZFG |
| 55 | 13:10 | Red Zone | |
| 56 | 13:21 | Saisyu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | |
| 57 | 13:31 | Skill | |
| 04 | 13:40 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 58 | 14:02 | Makka na Chikai | |
| 02 | 14:23 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 59 | 14:34 | True My Heart | |
| 01 | 14:56 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 09 | 15:08 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 26 | 15:29 | Daydream Café | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? OP |
| 60 | 15:29 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 61 | 15:35 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection arrange by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 16 | 15:35 | Tomadoi → Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 62 | 15:40 | Meu Meu Pettantan!! | ARM (IOSYS) feat. Meu Meu(Hiromi Igarashi) |
| 63 | 15:40 | Hana wa Odore ya Irohaniho | Hanayamata OP |
| 64 | 15:45 | Jumping!! | Kin'iro Mosaic OP |
| 65 | 15:45 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| 66 | 15:50 | Go Go Yuureisen | Kenishi Yonezu |
| 67 | 15:50 | Streaming Heart | DECO*27 feat. Hatsune Miku |
| 68 | 15:55 | Maware! Setsugekka | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED |
| 69 | 15:55 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Mikito-P feat. GUMI & Kagamine Rin |
| 70 | 16:00 | sister's noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 05 | 16:00 | Guren no Yumiya | Shingeki no Kyojin |
| 71 | 16:06 | Kyou mo Harebare | Fuwari-P feat. GUMI |
| 72 | 16:06 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE Theme |
| 09 | 16:11 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 73 | 16:40 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Kekkai Sensen ED |
| 74 | 16:54 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 75 | 17:03 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | Orangestar (Mikansei-P) feat. IA |
| * | 17:58 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |