Niconico-Skyscrapers: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 548: | Line 548: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|''' | | colspan="2"|'''005 - Guren no Yumiya''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Torawareta kutsujoku wa hangeki no koushi da | |Torawareta kutsujoku wa hangeki no koushi da | ||
| Line 568: | Line 568: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|''' | | colspan="2"|'''021 - Ai no Scenario''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tatoe sekai azamuku kotae da to shite mo | |Tatoe sekai azamuku kotae da to shite mo | ||
| Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|''' | | colspan="2"|'''022 - You're the Prince of Tennis''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ore ni ninsei wo kangae saseru | |Ore ni ninsei wo kangae saseru | ||
| Line 592: | Line 592: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|''' | | colspan="2"|'''023 - Connect / 024 - Airman ga Taosenai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mezameta kokoro ha hashiridashita | |Mezameta kokoro ha hashiridashita | ||
| Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2"|'''025 - Noushou Sakuretsu Girl''' | |||
|- | |||
|saa kurutta youni odori mashou | |||
| | |||
|Come, let's dance as if we're crazy. | |||
|- | |||
|douse hyakunen-go no imagoro ni wa | |||
| | |||
|After all, on this day 100 years later, | |||
|- | |||
|minna shinjatten dakara | |||
| | |||
|everyone will have died anyway. | |||
|- | |||
|furueru watashi wo dakishimete | |||
| | |||
|I'm trembling, so please hold me tight. | |||
|- | |||
|motto hageshiku nou shiru bunpitsu sasetara | |||
| | |||
|If you can make my brain secrete even more juice, | |||
|- | |||
|tsuki no mukou made icchatte | |||
| | |||
|my climax will take me all the way to the other side of the moon. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''003 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!''' | |||
|- | |||
|Aa, dou shiyou!? Takaku furi ageta kono ude | |||
| | |||
|Ah, what will I do!? I raise my arm on high | |||
|- | |||
|Watashi no otsukisama sakasama no otsukisama | |||
| | |||
|You are my moon, my inverted moon | |||
|- | |||
|Mou, hayaku shite! Tsuyoku furi oroshita ude wa | |||
| | |||
|Geez, hurry up! My quickly-lowered arm | |||
|- | |||
|Anata wo yobu SIGN Erin! Anata e no SIGN | |||
| | |||
|Is a sign to you, Erin! My sign to you | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''026 - Daydream cafe''' | |||
|- | |||
|itsumo pyonpyon kanou! | |||
| | |||
|I can hop and hop anytime | |||
|- | |||
|tanoshisa motomete mou chotto hajikechae | |||
| | |||
|Looking out for happiness, let's have more fun | |||
|- | |||
|issho nara suteki daai! | |||
| | |||
|It's so dreamy when we are together! | |||
|- | |||
|kimi ni iwasetai kara | |||
| | |||
|I want to make you say it | |||
|- | |||
|kokoro pyonpyon machi? | |||
| | |||
|Is your heart waiting to hop and hop? | |||
|- | |||
|kangaeru furi shite mou chotto chikadzuichae | |||
| | |||
|Let's pretend to be deep in thought and get closer a bit more | |||
|- | |||
|kantan ni wa oshienai | |||
| | |||
|I won't tell you so easily | |||
|- | |||
|konnani suki na koto wa naisho nano | |||
| | |||
|It's a secret that I like you so much | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|fuwafuwa dokidoki naisho desu yo | |||
| | |||
|It's an exciting heart-beating fluffy secret | |||
|- | |||
|hajime ga kanjin tsuunda tsuunda | |||
| | |||
|The first time is important, that's why I'm stuck, stuck | |||
|- | |||
|fuwafuwa dokidoki naisho datte | |||
| | |||
|Saying that it's an exciting heart-beating fluffy secret, | |||
|- | |||
|itazura egao de pyonpyon | |||
| | |||
|Smiling mischievously, hop, hop | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''027 - Futari no Mojipittan''' | |||
|- | |||
|Yume mita mirai mina mitai | |||
| | |||
|I want to see the whole future I dreamed of | |||
|- | |||
|Tokimeki dogimagi VERY LUCKY | |||
| | |||
|Lively, bashful, very lucky | |||
|- | |||
|Kirara ra sekirara | |||
| | |||
|Sparkling, la, bold | |||
|- | |||
|Hitori futari pitari | |||
| | |||
|One person, two persons, it fits well | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''028 - Melt''' | |||
|- | |||
|MELT, toketeshimaisou... | |||
| | |||
|Melt, I'm about to melt... | |||
|- | |||
|Suki da, nante, zettai ni ienai... | |||
| | |||
|I love you, but I can't tell you... | |||
|- | |||
|Dakedo, MELT | |||
| | |||
|However, melt | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|'''029 - Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari''' | |||
|- | |||
|Douka onegai | |||
| | |||
|Somehow, please, | |||
|- | |||
|Odorokanaide kiiteyo | |||
| | |||
|Don't be surprised and listen | |||
|- | |||
|Watashi no kono omoi o | |||
| | |||
|To these feelings of mine. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2015]] | ||
Revision as of 18:59, 16 March 2018
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画摩天楼" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Matenrou" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper" |
| Release Date | October 23rd, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27429088 |
| Composer(s) | Meda (めだ) and Onitan (おにたん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:01 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 02 | 00:24 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 03 | 00:26 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 04 | 00:29 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 05 | 00:31 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 06 | 00:34 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 07 | 00:36 | Bad Apple feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 08 | 00:40 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 09 | 00:42 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 10 | 00:45 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 11 | 00:55 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 12 | 01:05 | Only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Raigun OP |
| 13 | 01:19 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 14 | 01:40 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 15 | 02:02 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 16 | 02:16 | Tomadoi → Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 17 | 02:22 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 06 | 02:45 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru-kun Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 18 | 03:07 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 19 | 03:17 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 20 | 03:37 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 05 | 03:38 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 21 | 03:58 | Ai no Scenario | Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 22 | 04:20 | You're the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 23 | 04:29 | Connect | Puella Magi ☆ Madoka Magica OP |
| 24 | 04:41 | Airman ga Taosenai | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 25 | 04:51 | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 03 | 05:02 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 26 | 05:23 | Daydream café | Is this Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 27 | 05:56 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP |
| 28 | 06:05 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 29 | 06:19 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 08 | 06:32 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 30 | 06:42 | Smiling | Nico Nicollab by halyosy, that, is, and more... |
| 31 | 06:54 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 32 | 07:09 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 33 | 07:14 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! OP |
| 34 | 07:24 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls 1st season OP |
| 35 | 07:35 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 36 | 07:58 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 37 | 08:10 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 38 | 08:19 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song / ED |
| 39 | 08:51 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM |
| 40 | 09:12 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 41 | 09:33 | Marisa Stole My Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 42 | 09:53 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 43 | 10:09 | Kyokugen Dreamer | Yoru No Yatterman OP |
| 44 | 10:16 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 45 | 10:36 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by TravoltaP |
| 46 | 10:58 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 47 | 11:35 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 48 | 11:51 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (GUMI & Megurine Luka) song by EasyPop |
| 49 | 11:51 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin, and Hatsune Miku) song by Rerulili |
| 50 | 12:07 | Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Theme) | Splatoon BGM |
| 51 | 12:16 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 52 | 12:24 | Honmaru | Touken Ranbu -ONLINE- BGM |
| 53 | 12:40 | Splash Free | Free! ED |
| 54 | 12:55 | Cyber Thunder Cider | Vocaloid (VY1) song by EZFG |
| 55 | 13:10 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 56 | 13:21 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 57 | 13:31 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha OP |
| 04 | 13:40 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 58 | 14:02 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin anime ED |
| 02 | 14:23 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 59 | 14:34 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme game ED |
| 01 | 14:56 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 09 | 15:08 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 26 | 15:29 | Daydream café | Is this Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 60 | 15:29 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 61 | 15:35 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 16 | 15:35 | Tomadoi → Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 62 | 15:40 | Meumeupettantan!! | ARM (IOSYS) feat. Meu Meu (Hiromi Igarashi) |
| 63 | 15:40 | Hana wa Odore ya Irohaniho | Hanayamata OP |
| 64 | 15:45 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 65 | 15:45 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| 66 | 15:50 | Go Go Ghost Ship | Song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) |
| 67 | 15:50 | Streaming Heart | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 68 | 15:55 | Maware! Setsugekka | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED |
| 69 | 15:55 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by MikitoP |
| 70 | 16:00 | sister's noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 05 | 16:00 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 71 | 16:06 | Kyou mo Harebare | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by FuwariP |
| 72 | 16:06 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER Movie: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song |
| 09 | 16:11 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 73 | 16:40 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 74 | 16:54 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu season 2 OP |
| 75 | 17:03 | Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) |
| * | 17:58 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
Lyrics
| 001 - Seikan Hikou | |||
| Ryuusei ni matagatte | Ride a shooting star, | ||
| Anata ni kyuukouka, ah, ah.. | It dives with you, ah, ah.. | ||
| Noukon no hoshizora ni, | In a dark blue starlit sky, | ||
| Watashitachi hanabi mitai, | We're like fireworks, | ||
| Kokoro ga hikari no ya wo hanatsu! | Our hearts shoot through with an arrow of light! | ||
| 002 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru / 003 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | |||
| Miku miku ni shite ageru | Aa, dou shiyou | I'll make you Miku-Miku-ed | Ah, what will I do |
| Uta wa madane, ganbaru kara | Takaku furi ageta kono ude | There isn't any song yet, but I'll do my best | I raise my arm on high |
| 004 - Dr. Wily Stage 1 / 005 - Guren no Yumiya | |||
| Sugi sarishi kisetsu wa GRAFFITI | Jouheki no sono kanata emono o hofuru Jäger | The seasons that have passed were graffiti | Beyond the castle walls lies a hunter killing his prey |
| 006 - YO-KAI Disco / 007 - Bad Apple feat. nomico | |||
| bokutachi no mirai wa | Tomadou kotoba ataerarete mo jibun | Even if you give me the words I'm at a loss for, my heart just won't pay attention. | |
| bokutachi no kono sekai wa | no kokoro tada uwa no sora | my heart just won't pay attention. | |
| 008 - Don't say "lazy" / 009 - Let's Go! Onmyouji | |||
| Zento youyoudashi | Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! | A bright future is offered to me | Douman! Seiman! Douman! Seiman! |
| Dakara tama ni kyuukei shichaundesu | Sugu ni yobimasho onmyouji! LET'S GO! | That's why I take a break once in a while | Immediately summon the Onmyouji! Let's go! |
| 010 - Friend Shitai | |||
| Watashi tachi wa koko ni imasu! | We are here! | ||
| Koko ni wa yume ga chanto aru | Here is where we make our dreams come true | ||
| Furendo nara tomodachi desho (souda!) | If you say "friend", that's "tomodachi", right? (That's right!) | ||
| "Suki" tte itte mita (daisuki) | I tried saying, "I like you" (I love you!) | ||
| 011 - Fubuki / 012 - Only my railgun | |||
| Shiroku shiroku fubuki no you na | |||
| Sou deau mae kara wakatteta kono omoi | |||
| Ima nara motto zutto tsuyoku | |||
| Tsuyoku tsuyoku negai wa tsuyoku | Hanate! kokoro ni kizanda yume wo | Release the dream engraved in your heart! | |
| Tsunagu yo sono te wo | mirai sae okizari ni shite | Leave even the future behind. | |
| Kanjite ashita wo | Genkai nado shiranai imi nai! | I know no limits; they’re meaningless! | |
| Shinjiru yasasshii mirai e to todoke | Kono chikara ga hikari chirasu sono saki ni haruka na omoi wo | This power scatters out those feelings that are so far from how they used to be | |
| 013 - Promise | |||
| GET DOWN! | Get down! | ||
| Yureru mawaru fureru setsunai kimochi | A flickering, confusing, unstable and painful feeling. | ||
| Futari de issho ni nemuru WINTERLAND. | It’s a winterland where we slept together. | ||
| Anata dake mitsumete. | I will gaze only at you. | ||
| Watashi dake mitsumete. | You will gaze only at me. | ||
| Asu wo chikau. | Let's make a vow for tomorrow. | ||
| Gyutto dakare moeru koigokoro, | We hug each other tightly as a testament to our love, | ||
| Hageshiku maichiru yuki ni tsutsumarete. | Even as the falling snow covers us. | ||
| Eien ni aishiteru, kyou yori aishiteru, | I will love you forever, I will love you more than today, | ||
| Zutto, ETERNAL LOVE! | Forever, eternal love! | ||
| 014 - Star Rise | |||
| I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | I'm calling the star rise | ||
| Me o tojite kokoro no koe kiiteru | Close your eyes and hear the voice of your heart | ||
| Mada shiranai watashi ni deaitai | I'd like you to meet with me, even still you don't know me | ||
| I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | I'm calling the star rise | ||
| Mabayuku kagayaiteru negai tachi | Our wishes shine the brightest now | ||
| Kono te no naka oritekite nagareboshi | A shooting star lands into the palm of my hands | ||
| 015 - Butter-Fly / 016 - Tomadoi Recipe | |||
| Mugendai no yume no ato no nanimo nai yo no naka ja | After an endless dream, in this world of nothingness | ||
| Sou sa itoshii omoi mo makesou ni naru kedo | It seems as if our beloved dreams will lose | ||
| STAY shigachi na imeeji darake no tayorinai tsubasa demo | kimi wa majime na TONE de suki tte nante iu desho | Even with these unreliable wings, covered in images that tend to stay | |
| Kitto toberu sa OH YEAH | chotto dokitto shichau jan nante hinichijou teki na REVOLUTION | I'm sure we can fly, oh yeah | |
| 017 - Love Cheat! | |||
| RA RA RA LoveCheat! La-RA RA RA LoveCheat! | Ra ra ra LoveCheat! La-ra ra ra LoveCheat! | ||
| Dokki doki no TABLE GAME | An exciting table game | ||
| RA RA RA LoveCheat! La-RA RA RA LoveCheat! | Ra ra ra LoveCheat! La-ra ra ra LoveCheat! | ||
| Koi no ippatsu shoubu! (Fu!) | A one-shot deal of love! (Fu!) | ||
| Dakedo kontan barebare NG! | However, the plot will be found out - no good! | ||
| Tenpaicchatte Fall 'n Down! | Finish a ready hand, fallin' down! | ||
| Kore wa LovePinch! Ikki ni LovePinch! | This is the LovePinch! An instant LovePinch! | ||
| Sunao na watashi ni naru kara | Because I'll be honest | ||
| Chotto dake matte ne (Hey!) | Just wait a second (Hey!) | ||
| 006 - YO-KAI Disco | |||
| bokutachi no mirai wa | |||
| bokutachi no kono sekai wa | |||
| kitto kitto takusan no | |||
| muteki no yasashi sa ga tsutsumu | |||
| bokutachi no ashita o | |||
| bokutachi no kono yozora o | |||
| eien ni terasu hoshi to | |||
| mamoru ōkina tsuki | |||
| 018 - Ievan Polkka / 019 - on and on | |||
| Jatsu tsappari dikkali dallan | <No Lyrics> | ||
| Tittali tillan titstan dullaa | |||
| Dipidapi dallaa ruppati rupiran | |||
| Kurikan kukka ja kirikan kuu | |||
| Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | |||
| Beritstan dillan dillan doo | |||
| A baribbattaa baribariiba | |||
| Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | |||
| Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | |||
| A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | |||
| Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | |||
| Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | |||
| 020 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | |||
| Dakedo itsuka kidzuku deshou | But someday I think you'll find out | ||
| Sono senaka ni wa | That what's on your back | ||
| Haruka mirai mezasu tame no | Are wings that are for | ||
| Hane ga aru koto | Heading for the far-off future | ||
| 005 - Guren no Yumiya | |||
| Torawareta kutsujoku wa hangeki no koushi da | The humiliation of entrapment is our cue to counterattack | ||
| Jouheki no sono kanata emono o hofuru Jäger | Beyond the castle walls lies a hunter killing his prey | ||
| Hotobashiru shoudou ni sono mi o yaki nagara | With a surging killer impulse scorching his body, | ||
| Tasogare ni hi o ugatsu guren no yumiya | He pierces the dusk scarlet with a crimson arrow | ||
| 021 - Ai no Scenario | |||
| Tatoe sekai azamuku kotae da to shite mo | |||
| "Shinjite" sashidasu tenohira | |||
| Kesshite nigenai kowaku wa nai kara | |||
| Me wo ake yowasa wo kakikesunda | |||
| 022 - You're the Prince of Tennis | |||
| Ore ni ninsei wo kangae saseru | You made me look back on myself | ||
| Tsuyosa yue no kibishisa | I become strict because of strength | ||
| 023 - Connect / 024 - Airman ga Taosenai | |||
| Mezameta kokoro ha hashiridashita | Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | My heart awakes in order | No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado |
| mirai wo egaku tame | Ushiro ni mawatte | to depict the future | Despite jumping behind |
| Muzukashii michi de tachidomatte mo | Uchitsuzuketemo izure wa kaze ni tobasareru | Even if I come to a halt on a tough road | And firing repeatedly, I got blown off eventually |
| Sora ha kirei na aosa de | TIME renda mo tameshite | The beautiful blue sky | I even tried rapid time firing |
| itsumo mattete kureru | Mitakedo tatsumaki aite ja imi ga nai | always waits for me | But it’s meaningless when I pit it against the tornado |
| Dakara kowakunai | Dakara tsugi wa zettai katsu tame ni | Therefore I'm not afraid | So in order to win the next round |
| Mou nani ga atte mo kujikenai | Boku wa E-CAN dake wa saigo made totte oku | I won't be disheartened anymore no matter what happens | I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment |
| 025 - Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | |||
| saa kurutta youni odori mashou | Come, let's dance as if we're crazy. | ||
| douse hyakunen-go no imagoro ni wa | After all, on this day 100 years later, | ||
| minna shinjatten dakara | everyone will have died anyway. | ||
| furueru watashi wo dakishimete | I'm trembling, so please hold me tight. | ||
| motto hageshiku nou shiru bunpitsu sasetara | If you can make my brain secrete even more juice, | ||
| tsuki no mukou made icchatte | my climax will take me all the way to the other side of the moon. | ||
| 003 - Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | |||
| Aa, dou shiyou!? Takaku furi ageta kono ude | Ah, what will I do!? I raise my arm on high | ||
| Watashi no otsukisama sakasama no otsukisama | You are my moon, my inverted moon | ||
| Mou, hayaku shite! Tsuyoku furi oroshita ude wa | Geez, hurry up! My quickly-lowered arm | ||
| Anata wo yobu SIGN Erin! Anata e no SIGN | Is a sign to you, Erin! My sign to you | ||
| 026 - Daydream cafe | |||
| itsumo pyonpyon kanou! | I can hop and hop anytime | ||
| tanoshisa motomete mou chotto hajikechae | Looking out for happiness, let's have more fun | ||
| issho nara suteki daai! | It's so dreamy when we are together! | ||
| kimi ni iwasetai kara | I want to make you say it | ||
| kokoro pyonpyon machi? | Is your heart waiting to hop and hop? | ||
| kangaeru furi shite mou chotto chikadzuichae | Let's pretend to be deep in thought and get closer a bit more | ||
| kantan ni wa oshienai | I won't tell you so easily | ||
| konnani suki na koto wa naisho nano | It's a secret that I like you so much | ||
| fuwafuwa dokidoki naisho desu yo | It's an exciting heart-beating fluffy secret | ||
| hajime ga kanjin tsuunda tsuunda | The first time is important, that's why I'm stuck, stuck | ||
| fuwafuwa dokidoki naisho datte | Saying that it's an exciting heart-beating fluffy secret, | ||
| itazura egao de pyonpyon | Smiling mischievously, hop, hop | ||
| 027 - Futari no Mojipittan | |||
| Yume mita mirai mina mitai | I want to see the whole future I dreamed of | ||
| Tokimeki dogimagi VERY LUCKY | Lively, bashful, very lucky | ||
| Kirara ra sekirara | Sparkling, la, bold | ||
| Hitori futari pitari | One person, two persons, it fits well | ||
| 028 - Melt | |||
| MELT, toketeshimaisou... | Melt, I'm about to melt... | ||
| Suki da, nante, zettai ni ienai... | I love you, but I can't tell you... | ||
| Dakedo, MELT | However, melt | ||
| 029 - Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | |||
| Douka onegai | Somehow, please, | ||
| Odorokanaide kiiteyo | Don't be surprised and listen | ||
| Watashi no kono omoi o | To these feelings of mine. | ||