Nico PandoraBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|011||00:43||[[Ai wa Katsu]]||Song by KAN | |011||00:43||[[Ai wa Katsu]]||Song by KAN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012||00: | |012||00:43||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||00:46||[[Renaikansoku]]||pop'n music 20 fantasia | ||
|- | |||
|014||00:__||[[Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku]]||Dragonball GT OP | |||
|- | |||
|015||00:__||[[Canon in D Major]]||Composition by Johann Pachelbel | |||
|- | |||
|016||00:__||[[Blueberry♥Train]]||Love Live! Kokuhaku Biyori, Desu! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|017||00:5_||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana Second OP | |||
|- | |||
|018||00:5_||[[Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide]]||Joshin Denki Company theme song | |||
|- | |||
|019||00:5_||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | |||
|- | |||
|020||00:5_||[[silky heart]]||Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |||
|021||00:5_||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|022||00:5_||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|023||00:5_||[[Scatman's World]]||Song by Scatman John | |023||00:5_||[[Scatman's World]]||Song by Scatman John | ||
Revision as of 12:12, 9 December 2016
| Kanji | Nico PandoraBox |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico PandoraBox |
| English | "Nico PandoraBox" |
| Release Date | 24 July 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29053120 (Nico, part 1) / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nBXjym7AieA (YouTube) |
| Composer(s) | kain |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 002 | 00:28 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 003 | 00:28 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 004 | 00:28 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP |
| 005 | 00:33 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 006 | 00:34 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 007 | 00:38 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 008 | 00:38 | Manatsu no Taiyou | Song by Sakurako Ohara |
| 009 | 00:38 | Koi no Shirushi | The World God Only Knows ED |
| 010 | 00:43 | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD |
| 011 | 00:43 | Ai wa Katsu | Song by KAN |
| 012 | 00:43 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 013 | 00:46 | Renaikansoku | pop'n music 20 fantasia |
| 014 | 00:__ | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragonball GT OP |
| 015 | 00:__ | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 016 | 00:__ | Blueberry♥Train | Love Live! Kokuhaku Biyori, Desu! CD single |
| 017 | 00:5_ | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana Second OP |
| 018 | 00:5_ | Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide | Joshin Denki Company theme song |
| 019 | 00:5_ | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 020 | 00:5_ | silky heart | Toradora! ED |
| 021 | 00:5_ | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 022 | 00:5_ | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 023 | 00:5_ | Scatman's World | Song by Scatman John |
| ... | |||
| 027 | 01:0_ | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| ... | |||
| 068 | 01:5_ | ||
| 069 | 01:5_ | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 070 | 01:5_ | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| ... | |||
| 075 | 02:13 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 076 | 02:16 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style |
| ... | |||
| 107 | 02:5_ | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| ... | |||
| 109 | 03:0_ | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 110 | 03:0_ | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| ... | |||
| 166 | 04:30 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM |
| ... | |||
| 229 | 06:37 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| ... | |||
| 292 | 08:11 | Yume no End wa Itsumo Mezamashi! | Crayon Shin-chan ED |
| 292-2 | 08:11 | Bright Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD |
| 293 | 08:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ... | |||
| 301 | 08:29 | Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| ... | |||
| 372 | 10:19 | ||
| ... | |||
| 448 | 13:0_ | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume |
| ... | |||
| 501 | 14:3_ | KiRa-KiRa Sensation! | Love Live! anime insert |
| ... | |||
| 578 | 16: | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 579 | 16: | Believe my change! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| 578 | 16:5_ | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 580 | 17:0_ | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| ... | |||
| 619 | |||
| 620 | |||
| 620-2 | |||
| ... | |||
| 653 | 19:12 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP |
| ... | |||
| 682 | 19:47 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) OP |
| ... | |||
| 703 | 20:07 | Snow halation | Love Live! CD single |
| ... | |||
| 001 | 21:00 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| ... | |||
| 777 | 22:31 |