Nico PandoraBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|032||01:1_||[[ØωØver!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | |032||01:1_||[[ØωØver!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033||01:1_||[[Never Say Never (Danganronpa) | |033||01:1_||[[Never Say Never (Danganronpa)|Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa: The Animation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034||01:1_||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |034||01:1_||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068||01:5_|| | |068||01:5_||[[sweet&sweet holiday]]||Love Live! Love marginal CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069||01:5_||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |069||01:5_||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|070||01:5_||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |070||01:5_||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.. | |071||0_:__||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio CM | ||
|- | |||
|072||0_:__||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|073||02:0_||[[Item Fanfare]]||The Legend of Zelda series SFX | |||
|- | |||
|074||02:0_||[[Aisatsu no Mahou]]||Public Service Announcement from AC Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|075||02:13||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||New Doraemon Series OP | |075||02:13||[[Doraemon no Uta]]||New Doraemon Series OP | ||
|- <!-- 2: Tottemo Daisuke --> | |- <!-- 2: Tottemo Daisuke --> | ||
|076||02:16||[[Daisuke]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 10th style | |076||02:16||[[Daisuke]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 10th style | ||
|- | |||
|077||02:1_||[[FLOWER]]||[[jubeat]] knit APPEND playable song | |||
|- | |||
|078||02:1_||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|079||02:__||[[The Lost One's Weeping]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru | |||
|- | |||
|080||02:2_||[[Vs. Masked Dedede]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|081||02:2_||[[Machiuke Prince]]||THE iDOLM@STER Shiny TV playable song | |||
|- | |||
|082||02:2_||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | |||
|- | |||
|083||02:2_||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|084||02:__||[[Unbalanced Love]]||Love Live! Pure girls project CD single | |||
|- | |||
|085||02:__||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | |||
|- | |||
|086||02:3_||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | |||
|- | |||
|087||02:3_||[[Sandstorm]]||Song by Darude | |||
|- | |||
|088||02:3_||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|089||02: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 04:56, 15 December 2016
| Kanji | Nico PandoraBox |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico PandoraBox |
| English | "Nico PandoraBox" |
| Release Date | 24 July 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29053120 (Nico, part 1) / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nBXjym7AieA (YouTube) |
| Composer(s) | kain |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 002 | 00:28 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 003 | 00:28 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 004 | 00:28 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP |
| 005 | 00:33 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 006 | 00:34 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 007 | 00:38 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 008 | 00:38 | Manatsu no Taiyou | Song by Sakurako Ohara |
| 009 | 00:38 | Koi no Shirushi | The World God Only Knows ED |
| 010 | 00:43 | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD |
| 011 | 00:43 | Ai wa Katsu | Song by KAN |
| 012 | 00:43 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 013 | 00:46 | Renaikansoku | pop'n music 20 fantasia |
| 014 | 00:__ | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragonball GT OP |
| 015 | 00:__ | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 016 | 00:__ | Blueberry♥Train | Love Live! Kokuhaku Biyori, Desu! CD single |
| 017 | 00:5_ | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana Second OP |
| 018 | 00:5_ | Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide | Joshin Denki Company theme song |
| 019 | 00:5_ | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 020 | 00:5_ | silky heart | Toradora! ED |
| 021 | 00:5_ | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 022 | 00:5_ | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 023 | 00:5_ | Scatman's World | Song by Scatman John |
| 024 | 00:5_ | Oideyo! Yousei no Mori | GDGD Fairies OP |
| 025 | 00:5_ | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 026 | 01:0_ | Mathematic♥Ma+Ma=Magic! | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 027 | 01:0_ | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 028 | 01:0_ | Tutti! | Hibike! Euphonium ED |
| 029 | 01:0_ | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 030 | 01:0_ | Kabikiller | Kabikiller CM |
| 031 | 01:1_ | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 032 | 01:1_ | ØωØver!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 033 | 01:1_ | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 034 | 01:1_ | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 035 | 01:1_ | Takane no Hanako-san | Song by back number |
| 036 | 01:1_ | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song |
| ... | |||
| 068 | 01:5_ | sweet&sweet holiday | Love Live! Love marginal CD single |
| 069 | 01:5_ | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 070 | 01:5_ | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 071 | 0_:__ | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio CM |
| 072 | 0_:__ | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution |
| 073 | 02:0_ | Item Fanfare | The Legend of Zelda series SFX |
| 074 | 02:0_ | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement from AC Japan |
| 075 | 02:13 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 076 | 02:16 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style |
| 077 | 02:1_ | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND playable song |
| 078 | 02:1_ | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 079 | 02:__ | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 080 | 02:2_ | Vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 081 | 02:2_ | Machiuke Prince | THE iDOLM@STER Shiny TV playable song |
| 082 | 02:2_ | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 083 | 02:2_ | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 084 | 02:__ | Unbalanced Love | Love Live! Pure girls project CD single |
| 085 | 02:__ | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 086 | 02:3_ | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 087 | 02:3_ | Sandstorm | Song by Darude |
| 088 | 02:3_ | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 089 | 02: | ||
| ... | |||
| 107 | 02:5_ | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| ... | |||
| 109 | 03:0_ | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 110 | 03:0_ | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| ... | |||
| 166 | 04:30 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM |
| ... | |||
| 229 | 06:37 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| ... | |||
| 292 | 08:11 | Yume no End wa Itsumo Mezamashi! | Crayon Shin-chan ED |
| 292-2 | 08:11 | Bright Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD |
| 293 | 08:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ... | |||
| 301 | 08:29 | Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| ... | |||
| 372 | 10:19 | ||
| ... | |||
| 448 | 13:0_ | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume |
| ... | |||
| 501 | 14:3_ | KiRa-KiRa Sensation! | Love Live! anime insert |
| ... | |||
| 578 | 16: | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 579 | 16: | Believe my change! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| 578 | 16:5_ | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 580 | 17:0_ | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| ... | |||
| 619 | |||
| 620 | |||
| 620-2 | |||
| ... | |||
| 653 | 19:12 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP |
| ... | |||
| 682 | 19:47 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) OP |
| ... | |||
| 703 | 20:07 | Snow halation | Love Live! CD single |
| ... | |||
| 001 | 21:00 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| ... | |||
| 777 | 22:31 |