Nico Spark!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba No edit summary |
imported>Anime on Tuba No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|[[ | |[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|[[ | |[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | ||
| | |Dragon Quest OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|[[ | |[[Melt]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|[[ | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|[[ | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
| | |1 Litre no Namida insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]] | |||
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|[[Dondake Fanfare]] | |||
|Lucky Star Character Song | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|Idolm@ster BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|??? | |||
|Idolm@ster BGM | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[[Skill!]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Go My Way]] | |[[Go My Way]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Sakura Kiss]] | |||
|Ouran High School Host Club OP | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[[PopiPo]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Cheetahman 2 BGM]] | |||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Got the Groove]] | |||
|Song by SM-Trax | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Chain Girl]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[[Red Zone]] | |||
|BeatmaniaIIDX 11: IIDXRED playable song | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Genjitsutouhi-P | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Candy Pop]] | |||
|Song by Heartsdales | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sketch Switch]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|[[ | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | ||
| | |Song by Yajima Beauty Salon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
| | |[[Withered Leaf]] <!-- Chen's Theme --> | ||
|[[ | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Perfect Cherry Blossom --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
| | |[[Musouka]] | ||
| | |Utawarerumono OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
| | |[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | ||
| | |Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
| | |[[1000% Sparking!]] | ||
| | |Negima!? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
| | |[[Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru]] | ||
| | |Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
| | |[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
| | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
| | |[[Double Lariat]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
| | |[[You]] | ||
| | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 160: | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
* This is like [[Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber]] and [[Yume no Kumikyoku]], yet another planning list! | * This is like [[Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber]] and [[Yume no Kumikyoku]], yet another planning list! | ||
* | * Name WILL change. | ||
* | * Decided to put the other medleys on the back burner. | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 18:14, 3 August 2010
| Kanji | TBA |
|---|---|
| Romaji | TBA |
| English | TBA |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 02 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 03 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 04 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 05 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert |
| 06 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 07 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 08 | Dondake Fanfare | Lucky Star Character Song |
| 09 | Town | Idolm@ster BGM |
| 10 | ??? | Idolm@ster BGM |
| 11 | Skill! | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 12 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 13 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 14 | Sakura Kiss | Ouran High School Host Club OP |
| 15 | PopiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P |
| 16 | Cheetahman 2 BGM | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 17 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 18 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P |
| 19 | Red Zone | BeatmaniaIIDX 11: IIDXRED playable song |
| 20 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Genjitsutouhi-P |
| 21 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 22 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 23 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| 24 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 25 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 26 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 27 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 28 | Withered Leaf | Touhou Project BGM |
| 29 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 30 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 31 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP |
| 32 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 33 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song |
| 34 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 35 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
Notes
- This is like Another Nico Nico Medley by That YouTuber and Yume no Kumikyoku, yet another planning list!
- Name WILL change.
- Decided to put the other medleys on the back burner.