Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba No edit summary |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Maggare Spectacle]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~]] | |[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |[[Black Rock Shooter]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|[[Konayuki]] | |[[Konayuki]] | ||
|1 Litre no Namida insert | |1 Litre no Namida insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 14 November 2010
| Kanji | ニコ甘い! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Amai! |
| English | "Nico Sweet!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | First Good-Bye | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Drama CD theme |
| 02 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 / Earthbound ED |
| 03 | Loading BGM (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nya) | Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM |
| 04 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 05 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た |
| 06 | Whistle Stop (Hampsterdance) | Robin Hood BGM |
| 07 | Caipirinha | Song by Carinho |
| 08 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales |
| 09 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 10 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Star |
| 11 | Danketsu | Song on Master Artist Finale CD |
| 12 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 13 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 14 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 15 | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM |
| 16 | Mebae Drive | Hidamari Sketch ED |
| 17 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 18 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 19 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 20 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Fronteir insert |
| 21 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 22 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko(きりたんP) |
| 23 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 24 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme |
| 25 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 26 | Beloved Tomboyish Daughter | Touhou Project BGM |
| 27 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 28 | Shissou | Ouran High School Host Club OP |
| 29 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astley |
| 30 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 31 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 |
| 32 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 33 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 34 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 35 | Gotta Catch Em' All(see note) | Pokemon OP |
| 36 | Rainbow Girl | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ |
| 37 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 38 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 39 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 40 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 41 | Spurt! | Pokémon Advanced Generation OP |
| 42 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 43 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 44 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 45 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P / sm2500648 |
| 46 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 47 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride game OP |
| 48 | Sono Saki Ni Aru, Dareka No Egao No Tame Ni | Higurashi Daybreak OP |
| 49 | Ima Made no Arasuji | Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuutsu OP |
| 50 | Vermillion | Bokurano ED |
| 51 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid song (Kagamine Len) by AkunoP |
| 52 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 53 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 54 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX14 GOLD playable song |
| 55 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 56 | Hitohira no Hanabira | Bleach OP |
| 57 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 58 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 59 | Orange | Toradora ED |
| 60 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 61 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru-P |
| 62 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 63 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert |
| 64 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 65 | Tsuki no Curse | Loveless OP |
| 66 | Cherish | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 67 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 68 | Cheetahman 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 69 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax |
| 70 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 71 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 72 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 73 | Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me | Touhou Project BGM |
| 74 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 75 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 76 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 77 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert |
| 78 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari OP |
Notes
- My second medley's planning list.
- The title is a pun, sweet (The adjective.) and suite. (AKA, medley.)
- Gotta Catch Em' All is the 1st English OP to Pokemon, the 1st Japanese OP is Mezase Pokémon Master.