Nico Sweet!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba |
imported>Anime on Tuba |
||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?|U.N. Owen was Her?]] <!-- Flandre's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiment of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|[[Spurt!]] | |||
|Pokémon Advanced Generation OP | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | |||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|[[Kokoro]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P / [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2500648 sm2500648] | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|[[Southern Cross]] | |||
|Song by 403 | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|[[Princess Bride]] | |||
|Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Anata no Utahime]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by BokuP / {{nico|sm1085336}} | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
|[[Anime|Bamboo Blade]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|[[Anime|K-ON!]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Megaman 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|[[Chain Girl]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: Noboru↑-P) / {{nico|sm8619805}} | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
|Clannad ED | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]] | |||
|Sonic X insert | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|[[Tsuki no Curse]] | |||
|Loveless OP | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|[[Cherish]] | |||
|Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|[[Natsukage]] | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | |||
|Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|[[Got the Groove]] | |||
|Song by SM-Trax | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | |||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|[[World is Mine]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|[[Maggare Spectacle]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[[Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me]] <!-- Minoriko's Theme --> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain of Faith --> BGM | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]] | |||
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi <!-- a.k.a. IKZO --> | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
|[[God Knows]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"|'''MemeMix''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:21, 27 November 2010
| Kanji | ニコ甘い! |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Amai! |
| English | "Nico Sweet!" |
| Release Date | TBA |
| Original Video URL | TBA |
| Composer(s) | Anime on Tuba |
Track List
| # | Title | Source | |
| 01 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 02 | Smiles and Tears | Mother 2 / Earthbound ED | |
| 03 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12: Happy Sky playable song | |
| 04 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |
| 05 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU song by Gojimaji-P / sm10244728 / Ref: 吹 っ 切 れ た | |
| 06 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 07 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| 08 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP | |
| 09 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 10 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 11 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | |
| 12 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song | |
| 13 | Gusty Garden Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy BGM | |
| 14 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |
| 15 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 16 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |
| 17 | 1000% Sparking! | Negima!? OP | |
| 18 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM | |
| 19 | Gym Leader Battle | Pokemon Red Green BGM | |
| 20 | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM | |
| 21 | Summer | Kikujiro no Natsu main theme | |
| 22 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED | |
| 23 | Tori no Uta | Air OP | |
| 24 | Smiling | NicoNicoCollab / sm9078182 | |
| 25 | We Are The World | Song by Michael Jackson and Lionel Brockman Richie | |
| 26 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astely | |
| 27 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP | |
| 28 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika / sm1097445 | |
| 29 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |
| 30 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP | |
| 31 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song | |
| 32 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |
| 33 | Rainbow Girl | http://www16.atwiki.jp/akatonbo/ | |
| 34 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |
| 35 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 36 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |
| 37 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |
| 38 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 39 | Spurt! | Pokémon Advanced Generation OP | |
| 40 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |
| 42 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Toraboruta-P / sm2500648 | |
| 43 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 | |
| 44 | Princess Bride | Princess Bride OP | |
| 45 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | |
| 46 | Anata no Utahime | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by BokuP / sm1085336 | |
| 47 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED | |
| 48 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED | |
| 49 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM | |
| 50 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) (Composer: Noboru↑-P) / sm8619805 | |
| 51 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED | |
| 52 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert | |
| 53 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | |
| 54 | Tsuki no Curse | Loveless OP | |
| 55 | Cherish | Song by Ai Otsuka | |
| 56 | Natsukage | Air BGM | |
| 57 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |
| 58 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax | |
| 59 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | |
| 60 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Character Song | |
| 61 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |
| 62 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |
| 64 | Because Princess Inada is Scolding Me | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 65 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | |
| 66 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert | |
| MemeMix | |||
Notes
- My second medley's planning list.
- The title is a pun, sweet (The adjective.) and suite. (AKA, medley.)