Niwaka Kumikyoku: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann
tidying part 1
imported>Arcorann
tidying part 2 (mostly complete)
Line 213: Line 213:
|40
|40
|08:29
|08:29
|[[星間飛行]] (Seikan Hikou)
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier
|Macross Frontier
|-
|-
Line 248: Line 248:
|47
|47
|09:54
|09:54
|[[おジャ魔女でBAN2]] (Ojamajo de Banban)
|[[Ojamajo de Banban]]
|Ojamajo Doremi OP
|Ojamajo Doremi OP
|-
|-
|48
|48
|10:00
|10:00
|[[おジャ魔女カーニバル!!]] (Ojamajo Carnival)
|[[Ojamajo Carnival]]
|Ojamajo Doremi OP
|Ojamajo Doremi OP
|-
|-
Line 263: Line 263:
|50
|50
|10:16
|10:16
|[[ライオン]] (Lion)
|[[Lion]]
|Macross Frontier OP & ED
|Macross Frontier OP & ED
|-
|-
|51
|51
|10:29
|10:29
|[[ワールドイズマイン]] (World is Mine)
|[[World is Mine]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song (by supercell)
|-
|-
|52
|52
Line 289: Line 289:
|11:07
|11:07
|[[Promise]]
|[[Promise]]
|『アルペン』CMソング / 広瀬香美 (参考:ゲッダン)
|Alpen commercial song
|-
|-
|56
|56
|11:18
|11:18
|[[アリス・ゲーム]] (Alice Game)
|[[Alice Game]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|57
|57
|11:18
|11:18
|[[恋色マスタースパーク]] (Love-coloured Master Spark)
|[[Love-coloured Master Spark]]
|Touhou Project BGM
|Touhou Project BGM
|-
|-
|58
|58
|11:20
|11:20
|[[メイドと血の懐中時計]] (The Maid and the Pocketwatch of Blood)
|[[The Maid and the Pocketwatch of Blood]]
|Touhou Project BGM
|Touhou Project BGM
|-
|-
|59
|59
|11:20
|11:20
|[[プレインエイジア]] (Plain Asia)
|[[Plain Asia]]
|Touhou Project - Keine's Theme
|Touhou Project BGM
|-
|-
|60
|60
|11:23
|11:23
|[[千年幻想郷]] (Sennen Gensokyo)
|[[Sennen Gensokyo]]
|Touhou Project BGM
|Touhou Project BGM
|-
|-
|61
|61
|11:23
|11:23
|[[狂気の瞳]] (Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon)
|[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]
|Touhou Project BGM
|Touhou Project BGM
|-
|-
Line 333: Line 333:
|64
|64
|11:30
|11:30
|[[経験値上昇中☆]]
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]
|Minami-ke OP
|Minami-ke OP
|-
|-
|65
|65
|11:30
|11:30
|[[エンジェル ドリーム]] (Angel Dream)
|[[Angel Dream]]
|Taiko no Tatsujin Track
|Taiko no Tatsujin Track
|-
|-
Line 358: Line 358:
|69
|69
|12:03
|12:03
|[[となりのトトロ]] (My Neighbour Totoro)
|[[My Neighbour Totoro]]
|My Neighbour Totoro
|My Neighbour Totoro theme song
|-
|-
|70
|70
Line 378: Line 378:
|73
|73
|13:49
|13:49
|[[motto☆派手にね!]]
|[[Motto Hadenine!]]
|Kannagi OP
|Kannagi OP
|-
|-
Line 398: Line 398:
|77
|77
|14:44
|14:44
|[[私の時間]] (Watashi no Toki) (My Time)
|[[Watashi no Toki]]
|Vocaloid song
|Vocaloid song
|-
|-
|78
|78
|15:50
|15:50
|[[夏影]] (Natsukage)
|[[Natsukage]]
|Air BGM
|Air BGM
|-
|ED
|16:35
|[[Jihou]]
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt song
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 08:42, 25 July 2009

Kanji 俄組曲
Romaji Niwaka Kumikyoku
English "Niwaka Medley"
Release Date 2009/01/05
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5758582
Composer(s)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:03 Fanfare Niwanews
02 00:21 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
03 00:30 Go My Way The Idolm@ster
04 00:50 Happy Material Negima! OP
05 01:01 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
06 01:12 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
07 01:26 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
08 01:40 Flight of the Bumblebee ゲーム『呪いの館』BGM
09 01:52 Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song
10 02:20 Ievan Polkka CD album
11 02:31 Kirby's Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
12 02:41 Lost My Music The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
13 03:08 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
14 03:42 Kimi wo Nosete Castle in the Sky ED
15 04:17 why, or why not Higurashi No Naku Koro Ni ED
16 04:30 Choujikuhanten Nyan-Nyan Macross Frontier commercial song
17 04:38 Rodeo Machine Halfby
18 04:44 Here We Go! Super Mario World BGM
19 04:56 Sky High Kirby Super Star BGM
20 05:10 Hanamaru Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
21 05:12 Town The Idolm@ster BGM
22 05:20 Love Cheat Itadaki Jangarian OP
23 05:32 Gacha Gacha Hertz Figu@mate Carnival OP
24 05:47 We Love AKIBA-POP! CD album
25 05:58 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
26 06:15 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
27 06:19 Sen no Kaze ni Natte Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special main theme
28 06:28 Staff Roll Super Mario 64 Ending Credits
29 06:38 Kero Destiny Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
30 06:52 SigSig beatmaniaIIDX 12 HAPPY SKY
31 07:02 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid song
32 07:05 smooooch・∀・ beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS
33 07:13 Sand Canyon Kirby's Dreamland 3 BGM
34 07:23 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
35 07:36 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
36 07:46 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
37 08:09 taboo tears you up Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
38 08:19 亡き王女の為のセプテット Touhou Project BGM
39 08:19 大奥記 戦闘BGM ゲーム『大奥記』BGM
40 08:29 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier
41 08:40 ミラクルペイント (Miracle Paint) Vocaloid song?
42 09:00 溝ノ口太陽族 Astro fighter Sunred OP
43 09:10 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
44 09:23 We Are! One Piece OP
45 09:43 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
46 09:54 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
47 09:54 Ojamajo de Banban Ojamajo Doremi OP
48 10:00 Ojamajo Carnival Ojamajo Doremi OP
49 10:05 記憶の海 School Days anime ED
50 10:16 Lion Macross Frontier OP & ED
51 10:29 World is Mine Vocaloid song (by supercell)
52 10:34 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert
53 10:43 Fire◎Flower Vocaloid song?
54 10:56 ダンシング☆サムライ (Dancing Samurai) Vocaloid song?
55 11:07 Promise Alpen commercial song
56 11:18 Alice Game Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
57 11:18 Love-coloured Master Spark Touhou Project BGM
58 11:20 The Maid and the Pocketwatch of Blood Touhou Project BGM
59 11:20 Plain Asia Touhou Project BGM
60 11:23 Sennen Gensokyo Touhou Project BGM
61 11:23 Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon Touhou Project BGM
62 11:23 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
63 11:26 True My Heart Nursery Rhyme OP
64 11:30 Keikenchi Joushouchuu Minami-ke OP
65 11:30 Angel Dream Taiko no Tatsujin Track
66 11:41 Do-dai The Idolm@ster
67 11:41 Caramelldansen CD album
68 11:57 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
69 12:03 My Neighbour Totoro My Neighbour Totoro theme song
70 12:09 Hatena de Wasshoi Hidamari Sketch x365 OP
71 12:27 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho
72 13:09 Marisa Stole The Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
73 13:49 Motto Hadenine! Kannagi OP
74 13:49 Yatta! Warau Inu no Bouken
75 14:00 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song
76 14:19 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
77 14:44 Watashi no Toki Vocaloid song
78 15:50 Natsukage Air BGM

Chaos Mixes

Lyrics