NicoNico Sinfonia "Natsu": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Anime on Tuba Created page with '==Track List== {| style="width:100%" |- |'''#''' |'''Title''' |'''Source''' |- |01 |Athletic BGM |Super Mario World BGM |- |02 |Caramelldansen |Song by Carame…' |
imported>Seritinajii Done, I think? |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | |||
| name = Nico Nico Sinfonia (Summer) | |||
| kanjiname = ニコニコシンフォニア『夏』 | |||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Shinfonia (Natsu) | |||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Sinfonia (Summer)" | |||
| releasedate = 25 May 2009 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4840748 | |||
| composer = FLAG | |||
}} | |||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
===First Movement=== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |[[Bouken no Sho wa Kie Teshimaimashita]] | ||
| | |Dragon Quest III BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| Line 47: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |[[Makafushigi Adventure!]] | ||
| | |Dragon Ball OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[Jihou | |[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]] | ||
|Arrangement of Jihou by | |Arrangement of Jihou by Sweets(笑)-P / {{nico|nm5707514}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |[[Platina]] | ||
| | |Cardcaptor Sakura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Second Movement=== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |[[Tsuki no Uta]] | ||
| | |Minna no Uta music video | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |[[Goldenrod City]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| | |[[Haruka Naru Kokyou]] | ||
| | |Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| | |[[Mystery Paradise]] | ||
| | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|[[ | |[[Chiisana Te no Hira]] | ||
|Clannad ED | |Clannad ED | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Third Movement=== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |||
|'''Source''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 115: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| | |[[Yuzurenai Negai]] | ||
| | |Magic Knight Rayearth OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| Line 140: | Line 173: | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
| | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| Line 147: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| | |[[Brambles]] | ||
| | |Super Donkey Kong 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
| | |[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]] | ||
| | |Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| Line 158: | Line 191: | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[[Little Busters!]] | |[[Little Busters!]] | ||
|Little Busters OP | |Little Busters OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|[[Macross Frontier]] insert | |[[Macross Frontier]] insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[[Native Faith]] <!-- Suwako's Theme --> | |[[Native Faith]] <!-- Suwako's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain of Faith --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Mountain of Faith --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | |[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |[[Kaeru no Theme]] | ||
| | |Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] <!-- Cirno's Theme --> | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] <!-- Cirno's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | |[[Agent Yoru o Iku]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster playable song | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
| | |[[Symphony No. 9 - Second Movement]] ''(New World Symphony)'' | ||
| | |Song by Antonin Leopold Dvorak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 10 October 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコシンフォニア『夏』 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Shinfonia (Natsu) |
| English | "Nico Nico Sinfonia (Summer)" |
| Release Date | 25 May 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4840748 |
| Composer(s) | FLAG |
Track List
First Movement
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | Athletic BGM | Super Mario World BGM |
| 02 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 03 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme |
| 04 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 05 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution 2nd OP |
| 06 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell) |
| 07 | Bouken no Sho wa Kie Teshimaimashita | Dragon Quest III BGM |
| 08 | Give a Reason | Slayers Next OP |
| 09 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 10 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 11 | Makafushigi Adventure! | Dragon Ball OP |
| 12 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 13 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) / sm542936 |
| 14 | Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou | Arrangement of Jihou by Sweets(笑)-P / nm5707514 |
| 15 | Platina | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 16 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
Second Movement
| # | Title | Source |
| 17 | Tsuki no Uta | Minna no Uta music video |
| 18 | Goldenrod City | Pokémon Gold & Silver BGM |
| 19 | Shooting Star | Onegai Teacher OP |
| 20 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 21 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 22 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 23 | Haruka Naru Kokyou | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 24 | Mystery Paradise | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 25 | Chiisana Te no Hira | Clannad ED |
Third Movement
| # | Title | Source |
| 26 | Happy Material | Negima! OP |
| 27 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 28 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 29 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 30 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 31 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 32 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 33 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song (by ika) / sm1097445 |
| 34 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 35 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 36 | Brambles | Super Donkey Kong 2 |
| 37 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 38 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 39 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 40 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 41 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 42 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 43 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 45 | Kaeru no Theme | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 45 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 46 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 47 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 49 | Symphony No. 9 - Second Movement (New World Symphony) | Song by Antonin Leopold Dvorak |