Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated to Daite Senorita! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Updated to Kagerou! |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 033||02:18||[[Daite Señorita]]||Song by Tomohisa Yamashita | | 033||02:18||[[Daite Señorita]]||Song by Tomohisa Yamashita | ||
|- | |||
| 034||02:20||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |||
| 035||02:25||[[Item Bounce]]||Kirby Air Ride BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 036||02:30||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 037||02:33||[[Kosmos, Cosmos]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD | |||
|- | |||
| 036||02:34||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 035||02:36||[[Item Bounce]]||Kirby Air Ride BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 038||02:37||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 039||02:37||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 040||02:58||[[Kagerou Days]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen-no-TekiP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:56, 15 September 2016
| Kanji | "通りすがりのメドレーだ覚えておけ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Toorisugari no Medley da Oboete oke" |
| English | "Remembrance of a Medley Passing" |
| Release Date | July 10th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29220748 |
| Composer(s) | YoshikiP (ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:00 | Parallel World | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM |
| 002 | 00:07 | Star Wolf's Theme | Star Fox character theme song (Star Wolf) |
| 003 | 00:14 | Decade | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Decade" BGM |
| 004 | 00:18 | Fumetsu no Scrum | Japanese TV drama "Dragon Seinendan" theme song / Song by KAT-TUN |
| 005 | 00:20 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable DLC song |
| 006 | 00:20 | Apollo | Song by Porno Graffiti |
| 007 | 00:25 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 008 | 00:25 | Mad Gear Zone: Act 2 | Sonic The Hedgehog 4: Episode 1 BGM |
| 009 | 00:30 | Hot Limit | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 010 | 00:30 | Tachibana Muneshige's Theme | Sengoku Basara 3 BGM |
| 011 | 00:41 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 012 | 00:44 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 013 | 00:46 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 014 | 00:49 | Ashley's Song | WarioWare character theme song (Ashley) |
| 015 | 00:51 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 016 | 01:02 | Warera Omou, Yue ni Warera Ari | Japanese TV show "Kamen Rider Ghost" OP |
| 017 | 01:13 | Hibike! Taiko no Tatsujin | Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! Anime Special game OP |
| 018 | 01:22 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 019 | 01:22 | sister's noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 020 | 01:25 | DIRTY | Neuro: Supernatural Detective OP |
| 021 | 01:28 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 022 | 01:30 | Vital Smasher | Royalty-Free Music Site "Extra Ocean" / Song by extrier |
| 023 | 01:32 | Oh! Rival | Case Closed: Sunflowers of Inferno movie insert song |
| 024 | 01:32 | Fairy Tail ~Yakusoku no Hi~ | Fairy Tail OP 14 |
| 025 | 01:43 | Can't Take My Eyes Off You | Song by Bob Crewe & Bob Gaudio |
| 026 | 01:45 | Airman ga Taosenai | Mega Man 2 parody song by Sera feat. Team Nekokan |
| 027 | 01:46 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP |
| 028 | 01:49 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 027 | 01:52 | Kokoro | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by ToraborutaP |
| 029 | 01:54 | fragile | Song by Every Little Thing |
| 030 | 02:05 | Volt Catfish Stage | Mega Man X3 BGM |
| 031 | 02:13 | Daisuke | beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song |
| 032 | 02:16 | 4'33" | Song by John Cage |
| 031 | 02:17 | Daisuke | beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song |
| 033 | 02:18 | Daite Señorita | Song by Tomohisa Yamashita |
| 034 | 02:20 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 035 | 02:25 | Item Bounce | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 036 | 02:30 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 037 | 02:33 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD |
| 036 | 02:34 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 035 | 02:36 | Item Bounce | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 038 | 02:37 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 039 | 02:37 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 040 | 02:58 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen-no-TekiP) |