Nico Nico Douga Juunenhi: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
added the first 50 songs |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画十年碑" | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画十年碑" | ||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Juunenhi" | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Juunenhi" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 5: | ||
| releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | | releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30215412 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30215412 | ||
| composer = Ettoo (越冬P), SqOc, rynryn, Mescylinder (メスシリンダー), | | composer = Ettoo-P (越冬P), SqOc, rynryn, Mescylinder (メスシリンダー), Ginga-P (銀河P), jury, Filly (ふぃりー), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), 2Pei, Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Ettoo-P (越冬P) === | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:00||[[Jihou]] | |||
|Niconico interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:03||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:06||[[Jihou]] | |||
|Niconico interrupt message | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:08||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|03||00:11||[[Ghost Rule]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|04||00:13||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |||
|- | |||
|05||00:16||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | |||
|Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |||
|- | |||
|06||00:18||[[Rolling Girl]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|07||00:21||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]] | |||
|Osomatsu-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|08||00:26||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]] | |||
|Kill Me Baby ED | |||
|- | |||
|09||00:38||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|10||00:57||[[Star!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== SqOc === | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:20||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|02||01:22||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:31||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|12||01:33||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | |||
|Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||01:33||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:38||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|14||01:43||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||01:43||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|16||01:48||[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |||
|12||01:48||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | |||
|Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | |||
|- | |||
|17||01:53||[[Daydream Café]] | |||
|Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:04||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:04||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|19||02:07||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]] | |||
|Joshiraku OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:09||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|02||02:09||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|19||02:12||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]] | |||
|Joshiraku OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:14||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:15||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:17||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:18||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:19||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:20||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:21||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||02:23||[[SAKURA Skip]] | |||
|New Game! OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== rynryn === | |||
|- | |||
|20||02:27||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
|21||02:42||[[Daiseikyou]] (''EC5227WP'') | |||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|22||02:48||[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|23||03:01||[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|24||03:10||[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|25||03:12||[[FLOWER]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song | |||
|- | |||
|26||03:20||[[Daisuke]] | |||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 10th Style playable song | |||
|- | |||
|27||03:22||[[Kurenai]] | |||
|Song by X-Japan | |||
|- | |||
|28||03:39||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|29||03:42||[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | |||
|Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Mescylinder (メスシリンダー) === | |||
|- | |||
|30||03:44||[[Libera me]] | |||
|Song by cranky | |||
|- | |||
|31||04:05||[[Hana -a last flower-]] | |||
|Aku no Hana ED | |||
|- | |||
|32||04:24||[[Fubuki]] | |||
|Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|31||04:34||[[Hana -a last flower-]] | |||
|Aku no Hana ED | |||
|- | |||
|33||04:35||[[Don't say "lazy"|Didn't said "crazy"]] (''Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka'') | |||
|Keion-bu (TMA film) ED | |||
|- | |||
|34||04:45||[[Tenohira]] | |||
|Song by Mr. Children | |||
|- | |||
|35||04:55||[[Shoushuriki no Uta]] (''Song for Toilet'') | |||
|Shoushuriki commercial song | |||
|- | |||
|36||05:08||[[Love Zukkyun]] | |||
|Song by Theory of Relativity | |||
|- | |||
|37||05:44||[[Marunouchi Sadistic]] | |||
|Song by Ringo Sheena | |||
|- | |||
|38||06:20||[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|39||06:23||[[Manzoku no Rhythm]] | |||
|Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commercial song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Ginga-P (銀河P) === | |||
|- | |||
|40||06:46||[[Lavender Town]] | |||
|Pokémon Red/Blue BGM | |||
|- | |||
|41||06:46||[[Horor-B]] | |||
|Ao Oni BGM | |||
|- | |||
|42||07:17||[[Shissou Ensemble]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|43||07:42||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | |||
|Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|22||07:51||[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|44||08:04||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|45||08:11||[[20m Shuttle Run]] | |||
|MEXT new fitness test | |||
|- | |||
|44||08:18||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|45||08:19||[[20m Shuttle Run]] | |||
|MEXT new fitness test | |||
|- | |||
|44||08:27||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|46||08:40||[[Radio Taisou 5/4 Time]] | |||
|Exercise song by Karasuyasabou / Ref: {{nico|sm18255448}} | |||
|- | |||
|47||08:54||[[Under My Skin]] | |||
|Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar | |||
|- | |||
|48||09:09||[[Welcome!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Million Live! theme song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== jury === | |||
|- | |||
|49||09:38||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|50||09:58||[[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Orangestar | |||
|- | |||
|51|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|52|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|53|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|54|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|55|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|56|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|57|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|58|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|59|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|60|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|61|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|62|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|63|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|64|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|65|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|66|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|67|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|68|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|69|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|70|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|71|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|72|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|73|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|74|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|75|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|76|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|77|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|78|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|79|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|80|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|81|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|82|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|83|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|84|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|85|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|86|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|87|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|88|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|89|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|90|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|91|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|92|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|93|| || | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Filly (ふぃりー) === | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) === | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== 2Pei === | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Kiji Kuju (記事口授) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:38, 20 March 2022
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画十年碑" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Juunenhi" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Ten-Year Monument" |
| Release Date | December 12th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30215412 |
| Composer(s) | Ettoo-P (越冬P), SqOc, rynryn, Mescylinder (メスシリンダー), Ginga-P (銀河P), jury, Filly (ふぃりー), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), 2Pei, Kiji Kuju (記事口授) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ettoo-P (越冬P) | |||
| 01 | 00:00 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| 02 | 00:03 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 01 | 00:06 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| 02 | 00:08 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 03 | 00:11 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 04 | 00:13 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 05 | 00:16 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 06 | 00:18 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 07 | 00:21 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 08 | 00:26 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 09 | 00:38 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 10 | 00:57 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
SqOc | |||
| 11 | 01:20 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 02 | 01:22 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 11 | 01:31 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 12 | 01:33 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 13 | 01:33 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 11 | 01:38 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 14 | 01:43 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 15 | 01:43 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 16 | 01:48 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 12 | 01:48 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 17 | 01:53 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 13 | 02:04 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 18 | 02:04 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 19 | 02:07 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 13 | 02:09 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 02 | 02:09 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 19 | 02:12 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 18 | 02:14 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 13 | 02:15 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 18 | 02:17 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 13 | 02:18 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 18 | 02:19 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 13 | 02:20 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 18 | 02:21 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 13 | 02:23 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
rynryn | |||
| 20 | 02:27 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 21 | 02:42 | Daiseikyou (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 22 | 02:48 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 23 | 03:01 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 24 | 03:10 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 25 | 03:12 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 26 | 03:20 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th Style playable song |
| 27 | 03:22 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 28 | 03:39 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 29 | 03:42 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
Mescylinder (メスシリンダー) | |||
| 30 | 03:44 | Libera me | Song by cranky |
| 31 | 04:05 | Hana -a last flower- | Aku no Hana ED |
| 32 | 04:24 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 31 | 04:34 | Hana -a last flower- | Aku no Hana ED |
| 33 | 04:35 | Didn't said "crazy" (Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka) | Keion-bu (TMA film) ED |
| 34 | 04:45 | Tenohira | Song by Mr. Children |
| 35 | 04:55 | Shoushuriki no Uta (Song for Toilet) | Shoushuriki commercial song |
| 36 | 05:08 | Love Zukkyun | Song by Theory of Relativity |
| 37 | 05:44 | Marunouchi Sadistic | Song by Ringo Sheena |
| 38 | 06:20 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 39 | 06:23 | Manzoku no Rhythm | Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commercial song |
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 40 | 06:46 | Lavender Town | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 41 | 06:46 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| 42 | 07:17 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 43 | 07:42 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 22 | 07:51 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 44 | 08:04 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 45 | 08:11 | 20m Shuttle Run | MEXT new fitness test |
| 44 | 08:18 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 45 | 08:19 | 20m Shuttle Run | MEXT new fitness test |
| 44 | 08:27 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 46 | 08:40 | Radio Taisou 5/4 Time | Exercise song by Karasuyasabou / Ref: sm18255448 |
| 47 | 08:54 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 48 | 09:09 | Welcome!! | THE iDOLM@STER: Million Live! theme song |
jury | |||
| 49 | 09:38 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 50 | 09:58 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar |
| 51 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 69 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 71 | |||
| 72 | |||
| 73 | |||
| 74 | |||
| 75 | |||
| 76 | |||
| 77 | |||
| 78 | |||
| 79 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 81 | |||
| 82 | |||
| 83 | |||
| 84 | |||
| 85 | |||
| 86 | |||
| 87 | |||
| 88 | |||
| 89 | |||
| 90 | |||
| 91 | |||
| 92 | |||
| 93 | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | |||
2Pei | |||
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) |