Medrelay♪: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "メドリレー♪" | romajiname = "Medoriree♪" | englishname = "Medrelay♪" | releasedate = August 5th, 2017 | videourl = https://..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
=== Azads (あざづ) === | === Azads (あざづ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001|| || | |001||00:01||[[Canon in D Major]] | ||
| | |Composition by Johann Pachelbel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| || | |002||00:11||[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| || | |003||00:20||[["HELLO!"]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | ||
|- | |||
|004||00:31||[[Junshin Always]] | |||
|Musaigen no Phantom World ED | |||
|- | |||
|005||00:36||[[Fantastic Dreamer]] | |||
|Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! OP | |||
|- | |||
|006||00:43||[[Orion wo Nazoru]] | |||
|Tiger & Bunny OP | |||
|- | |||
|007||00:46||[[Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite]] | |||
|Nourin OP | |||
|- | |||
|008||00:52||[[Melancholic]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | |||
|- | |||
|009||00:54||[[Dekoboko Kaiketsu Sensation]] | |||
|Jinsei Life Consulting OP | |||
|- | |||
|010||00:56||[[Sekirei]] | |||
|Sekirei OP | |||
|- | |||
|011||00:59||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||01:01||[[Kyou mo Harebare]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Fuwari-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||01:03||[[Torinoko City]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) by 40meter-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:04||[[SAKURA Skip]] | ||
| | |New Game! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== S'ym spd NX! === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:06||[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||01:16||[[Freedom Dive ↓]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||01:36||[[Oshama Scramble!]] | ||
| | |maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||01:47||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||01:57||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||02:07||[[Kurenai]] | ||
| | |Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||02:17||[[Hakanaki Mono Ningen]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BUTAOTOME) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||02:27||[[MAX 300]] | ||
| | |DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||02:35||[[Over The "Period"]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution (2014) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||02:40||[[MAX 300]] | ||
| | |DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== punisisyou === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||02:43||[[Hi-Fi☆Days]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||02:52||[[Yuubae Present]] | ||
| | |The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||02:57||[[S(mile)ING!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||03:02||[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||03:02||[[Kimochi Connect]] | ||
| | |SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||03:12||[[Be My Boy]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 05 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||03:12||[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||03:32||[[BE MY BABY]] | ||
| | |Song by Complex | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Japanese Pun Study Group (日本ダジャレ研究会) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||03:38||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||03:59||[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||04:09||[[Star Rise]] | ||
| | |Bamboo Blade ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||04:19||[[All This Climbing For an Egg?!]] | ||
| | |Nitro Punks Might Heads BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||04:21||[[Pandemic!!]] | ||
| | |Yondemasu yo Azazel-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||04:24||[[...DAT DAN DAY...A]] | ||
| | |Ridge Racer 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||04:26||[[Fantastic Future]] | ||
| | |Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||04:29||[[Thousand Enemies]] | ||
| | |Angel Beats! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||04:31||[[Go Go Go Go Gorakubu]] | ||
| | |My Little Pony ~Tomodachi wa Mahou~ CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||04:33||[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||04:37||[[Ultra Soul]] | ||
| | |Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||04:38||[[Jikon no Youyou Kono Keikou ni Ari]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Nekomura Iroha, VY2) song by Team Kamiuta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Filly (ふぃりー) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||04:50||[[Mahou Musume Mirakurun] | ||
| | |YuruYuri♪♪ insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||05:09||[[Camellia! ~Dangerous Camellia Vacation~]] | ||
| | |Princess Party Camellia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||05:19||[[Friend Shitai]] | ||
| | |School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||05:28||[[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]] | ||
| | |Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||05:37||[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | ||
| | |Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||05:56||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||06:00||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | ||
| | |Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| || | |048||06:02||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== SqOc === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| || | |050||06:06||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]] | ||
| | |Sumomomo Momomo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| || | |051|| || | ||
| Line 846: | Line 870: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 881: | Line 890: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== S'ym | === S'ym x HOTOKE === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 23:52, 4 April 2022
| Kanji | "メドリレー♪" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Medoriree♪" |
| English | "Medrelay♪" |
| Release Date | August 5th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31693162 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), ChocoB/Karaage Kyun☆ (からあげきゅん☆), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Nawa (なわ), No Rate (のれーと), Filly (ふぃりー), Maruku (まるく), HOTOKE, punisisyou, Schizophrenia, SqOc, S'ym |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Azads (あざづ) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 002 | 00:11 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 003 | 00:20 | "HELLO!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 004 | 00:31 | Junshin Always | Musaigen no Phantom World ED |
| 005 | 00:36 | Fantastic Dreamer | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! OP |
| 006 | 00:43 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger & Bunny OP |
| 007 | 00:46 | Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite | Nourin OP |
| 008 | 00:52 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 009 | 00:54 | Dekoboko Kaiketsu Sensation | Jinsei Life Consulting OP |
| 010 | 00:56 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 011 | 00:59 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 012 | 01:01 | Kyou mo Harebare | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Fuwari-P |
| 013 | 01:03 | Torinoko City | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) by 40meter-P |
| 014 | 01:04 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
S'ym spd NX! | |||
| 015 | 01:06 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 016 | 01:16 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 017 | 01:36 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 018 | 01:47 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 019 | 01:57 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 020 | 02:07 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 021 | 02:17 | Hakanaki Mono Ningen | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BUTAOTOME) |
| 022 | 02:27 | MAX 300 | DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song |
| 023 | 02:35 | Over The "Period" | Dance Dance Revolution (2014) playable song |
| 022 | 02:40 | MAX 300 | DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song |
punisisyou | |||
| 024 | 02:43 | Hi-Fi☆Days | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 025 | 02:52 | Yuubae Present | The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls ED |
| 026 | 02:57 | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD |
| 027 | 03:02 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 028 | 03:02 | Kimochi Connect | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 029 | 03:12 | Be My Boy | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 05 CD |
| 030 | 03:12 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 031 | 03:32 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
Japanese Pun Study Group (日本ダジャレ研究会) | |||
| 032 | 03:38 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 033 | 03:59 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 034 | 04:09 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 035 | 04:19 | All This Climbing For an Egg?! | Nitro Punks Might Heads BGM |
| 036 | 04:21 | Pandemic!! | Yondemasu yo Azazel-san OP |
| 037 | 04:24 | ...DAT DAN DAY...A | Ridge Racer 2 BGM |
| 038 | 04:26 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 039 | 04:29 | Thousand Enemies | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 040 | 04:31 | Go Go Go Go Gorakubu | My Little Pony ~Tomodachi wa Mahou~ CD single |
| 041 | 04:33 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 042 | 04:37 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 043 | 04:38 | Jikon no Youyou Kono Keikou ni Ari | Vocaloid (Nekomura Iroha, VY2) song by Team Kamiuta |
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
| 044 | 04:50 | [[Mahou Musume Mirakurun] | YuruYuri♪♪ insert song |
| 045 | 05:09 | Camellia! ~Dangerous Camellia Vacation~ | Princess Party Camellia OP |
| 011 | 05:19 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 046 | 05:28 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song |
| 047 | 05:37 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 048 | 05:56 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 049 | 06:00 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 048 | 06:02 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
SqOc | |||
| 050 | 06:06 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 051 | |||
| 052 | |||
| 053 | |||
| 054 | |||
| 055 | |||
| 056 | |||
| 057 | |||
| 058 | |||
| 059 | |||
| 060 | |||
| 061 | |||
| 062 | |||
| 063 | |||
| 064 | |||
| 065 | |||
| 066 | |||
| 067 | |||
| 068 | |||
| 069 | |||
| 070 | |||
| 071 | |||
| 072 | |||
| 073 | |||
| 074 | |||
| 075 | |||
| 076 | |||
| 077 | |||
| 078 | |||
| 079 | |||
| 080 | |||
| 081 | |||
| 082 | |||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
Rate D+ (レートD+) | |||
Nawa (なわ) | |||
Punitto Karaage Kyun☆ (ぷにっとからあげきゅん☆) | |||
Schizophrenia vs Jinrai (迅雷) | |||
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
puni・∀・zzz | |||
S'ym x HOTOKE | |||
Azads (あざづ) | |||
punisisyou | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
S'ym | |||
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
Monja Oishii☆ACP (もんじゃおいしい☆ACP) | |||
No Rate (のれーと) (feat Filly (ふぃりー)) | |||
Schizophrenia & Jeonseol* (전설*) feat XAYTOH! | |||
punisisyou | |||
SqOc | |||
Maruku (まるく) | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
Nawa (なわ) |