Nico Nico Douga Non-Stop mix: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|08||02:16||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |08||02:16||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |||
|EX||02:25||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku|Motteke! Sailor Fuku (Matsuri Mix!)]] | |||
|Lucky Star CD single | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09||02:34||[[Konayuki]] | |09||02:34||[[Konayuki]] | ||
| Line 93: | Line 96: | ||
|26||06:01||[[Necrofantasia]] | |26||06:01||[[Necrofantasia]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | ||
|- | |||
|EX||06:01||[[Yukarin Fantasia]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by AK) / Ref: {{nico|sm477854}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27||06:21||[[Kakero! Spiderman]] | |27||06:21||[[Kakero! Spiderman]] | ||
| Line 136: | Line 142: | ||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] ED | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| || | |41||09:07||[[Eight Melodies]] | ||
| | |Mother / EarthBound Beginnings BGM | ||
|- | |||
|42||09:29||[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star]] | |||
|Lucky Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|43||09:37||[[Green Greens]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|44||09:47||[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|45||09:56||[[A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|46||10:06||[[Endless Rain]] | |||
|Song by X-Japan | |||
|- | |||
|47||10:21||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|48||10:44||[[Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love]] | |||
|Miko Miko Nurse OP | |||
|- | |||
|49||11:02||[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|50||11:04||[[Princess Bride!]] | |||
|Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |||
|51||11:52||[[Relations]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|EX||12:05||[[Taboo tears you up]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|52||12:14||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|53||12:24||[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|54||12:35||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||12:56||[[Love Cheat!]] | ||
| | |Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||13:08||[[Go My Way]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||13:18||[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
| | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||13:39||[[Uninstall]] | ||
| | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||13:49||[[Nowhere]] | ||
| | |Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||13:59||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||13:59||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||14:17||[[Mo, Mousou Machine]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star character song (Hiyori Tamura) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||14:42||[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
| | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||14:52||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||15:10||[[Usatei]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||15:21||[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]] | ||
| | |Figu@mate Carnival OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67||15:34||[[Odenpa☆Love Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Nekomirin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX||15:34||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||15:54||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||15:55||[[Kiss My Lips]] | ||
| | |Song by Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||15:56||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||15:57||[[Kiss My Lips]] | ||
| | |Song by Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||15:58||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||15:59||[[Kiss My Lips]] | ||
| | |Song by Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||16:00||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||16:00||[[Kiss My Lips]] | ||
| | |Song by Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||16:01||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||16:02||[[Kiss My Lips]] | ||
| | |Song by Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||16:03||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||16:04||[[Kiss My Lips]] | ||
| | |Song by Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68|| || | |68||16:05||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70||16:09||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71||16:29||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]] | ||
| | |Sumomomo Momomo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72||16:55||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
| | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||17:00||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74||17:14||[[Skill]] | ||
| | |Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||17:24||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||18:03||[[Town]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |01||18:17||[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
| | |Finnish folk song | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:34, 8 May 2022
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画ノンストップmix" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Nonsutoppu mix" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Non-Stop Mix" |
| Release Date | October 11th, 2007 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1254658 |
| Composer(s) | Yuunou (雄皇) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 02 | 00:05 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 03 | 00:10 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 04 | 01:03 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 05 | 01:30 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 06 | 01:41 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 07 | 01:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 08 | 02:16 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| EX | 02:25 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku (Matsuri Mix!) | Lucky Star CD single |
| 09 | 02:34 | Konayuki | 1 Litre of Tears insert song |
| 10 | 02:36 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 11 | 02:45 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 12 | 02:55 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 13 | 02:55 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 14 | 03:14 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP |
| 15 | 03:24 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni anime OP |
| 16 | 03:24 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song |
| 17 | 03:34 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 18 | 03:34 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 19 | 03:43 | One-Winged Angel | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 20 | 04:02 | Battle with Gilgamesh (Clash on the Big Bridge) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 21 | 04:05 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 22 | 04:19 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 23 | 04:38 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 24 | 04:49 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 25 | 05:23 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 26 | 06:01 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| EX | 06:01 | Yukarin Fantasia | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by AK) / Ref: sm477854 |
| 27 | 06:21 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spider-Man (Japanese) OP |
| 28 | 06:29 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! BGM |
| 29 | 06:30 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 30 | 06:39 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest series BGM |
| 31 | 06:39 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 32 | 06:49 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy series BGM |
| 33 | 06:58 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 34 | 07:08 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 35 | 07:32 | Gold Rush | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 36 | 07:53 | Screw the Plan | Song by Halfby |
| 37 | 08:07 | Candy Pop | Song by Heartsdales feat. SOUL'D OUT |
| 38 | 08:07 | Rodeo Machine | Song by Halfby |
| 39 | 08:34 | Tsuki no Waltz | Song by Mio Isayama |
| 40 | 08:54 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ED |
| 41 | 09:07 | Eight Melodies | Mother / EarthBound Beginnings BGM |
| 42 | 09:29 | Fun Fun Fun Dayo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 43 | 09:37 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 44 | 09:47 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 45 | 09:56 | A Well-Deserved Rest ~ Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 46 | 10:06 | Endless Rain | Song by X-Japan |
| 47 | 10:21 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 48 | 10:44 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 49 | 11:02 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 50 | 11:04 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 51 | 11:52 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| EX | 12:05 | Taboo tears you up | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 52 | 12:14 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 53 | 12:24 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 54 | 12:35 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 55 | 12:56 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 56 | 13:08 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 57 | 13:18 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 58 | 13:39 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 59 | 13:49 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 60 | 13:59 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 61 | 13:59 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 62 | 14:17 | Mo, Mousou Machine | Lucky Star character song (Hiyori Tamura) |
| 63 | 14:42 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 64 | 14:52 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 65 | 15:10 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 66 | 15:21 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 67 | 15:34 | Odenpa☆Love Girl | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Nekomirin) |
| EX | 15:34 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 68 | 15:54 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 69 | 15:55 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Saori Sakura |
| 68 | 15:56 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 69 | 15:57 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Saori Sakura |
| 68 | 15:58 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 69 | 15:59 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Saori Sakura |
| 68 | 16:00 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 69 | 16:00 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Saori Sakura |
| 68 | 16:01 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 69 | 16:02 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Saori Sakura |
| 68 | 16:03 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 69 | 16:04 | Kiss My Lips | Song by Saori Sakura |
| 68 | 16:05 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 70 | 16:09 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 71 | 16:29 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 72 | 16:55 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 73 | 17:00 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 74 | 17:14 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 75 | 17:24 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 76 | 18:03 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 01 | 18:17 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |