Kumikyoku "360 Shousetsu": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
imported>Seritinajii →Track List: Up to 52, with timings. |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|0:03 | |||
|[[The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place]] <!-- Yamame's Theme --> | |[[The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place]] <!-- Yamame's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Subterranean Animism --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Subterranean Animism --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|0:03 | |||
|[[Danjo]] | |[[Danjo]] | ||
|Song by Tarou | |Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|0:03 | |||
|[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] <!-- Eirin's Theme --> | |[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] <!-- Eirin's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Imperishable Night --> BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|0:03 | |||
|[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | |[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|0:06 | |||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|0:06 | |||
|[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]] <!-- Flandre's theme --> | |[[U.N. Owen was Her?|Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]] <!-- Flandre's theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|0:06 | |||
|[[Turkish March]] | |[[Turkish March]] | ||
|Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement | |Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|0:06 | |||
|[[Unko no Senritsu]] | |[[Unko no Senritsu]] | ||
|Song by Seikimatsu NEET / {{nico|sm4354199}} | |Song by Seikimatsu NEET / {{nico|sm4354199}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|0:18 | |||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru) | |Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|0:18 | |||
|[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]] | |[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]] | ||
|Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | |Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|0:18 | |||
|[[Resonance]] | |[[Resonance]] | ||
|Soul Eater OP | |Soul Eater OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|0:18 | |||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|0:30 | |||
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] <!-- Remilia's Theme --> | |[[Septette for the Dead Princess]] <!-- Remilia's Theme --> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> | |[[Touhou Project]] <!-- Embodiement of Scarlet Devil --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[[Piano Sonata No. 8 in C Minor, 3rd Movement]] | |0:30 <!--pickup note, along with above--> | ||
|[[Piano Sonata No. 8 in C Minor, 3rd Movement]] (Sonata Pathétique: Rondo: Allegro) | |||
|Song by Beethoven | |Song by Beethoven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|0:31 | |||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier insert | |Macross Frontier insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|0:31 | |||
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | |[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | ||
|Song by Shimashima-P / {{nico|sm1728363}} | |Song by Shimashima-P / {{nico|sm1728363}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|0:42 | |||
|[[Sky High]] | |[[Sky High]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|0:42 | |||
|[[Peyangu Dabaa]] | |[[Peyangu Dabaa]] | ||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Paipai-P / | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|0:42 | |||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|0:42 | |||
|[[Hajimete no Oto]] | |[[Hajimete no Oto]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by malo | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by malo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|0:49 | |||
|[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | |[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|0:54 | |||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |[[Here We Go!]] | ||
|Super Mario World BGM | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|0:54 | |||
|[[Rodeo Machine]] | |[[Rodeo Machine]] | ||
|Song by Halfby / {{nico|sm11268}} | |Song by Halfby / {{nico|sm11268}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[ | |0:54 | ||
|[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]] | |||
|Super Mario RPG BGM | |Super Mario RPG BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |0:54 | ||
|Dragon Quest | |[[Dragon Quest Overture]] | ||
|Dragon Quest OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[Final Fantasy]] | |1:04 | ||
|Final Fantasy | |[[Final Fantasy Theme]] | ||
|Final Fantasy OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|1:07 | |||
|[[The Tower of Druaga]] | |[[The Tower of Druaga]] | ||
|The Tower of Druaga BGM | |The Tower of Druaga BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|1:07 | |||
|[[Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring]] | |[[Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring]] | ||
|Song by Bach | |Song by Bach | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|1:07 | |||
|[[Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star]] | |[[Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star]] | ||
|Lucky Star BGM | |Lucky Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|1:07 | |||
|[[Wouldn't Cucumber Flavored Beer be Nice to Drink!]] <!--きゅうり味のビールを飲めばいいよ! Used English because Japanese is nearly never used.--> | |[[Wouldn't Cucumber Flavored Beer be Nice to Drink!]] <!--きゅうり味のビールを飲めばいいよ! Used English because Japanese is nearly never used.--> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|1:19 | |||
|[[Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea]]] | |||
|Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|1:19 | |||
|[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]] | |||
|Song on Lucky Star OP single | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|1:19 | |||
|[[SigSig]] | |||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|1:19 | |||
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|1:31 | |||
|[[Watashi no Jikan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|36 | |||
|1:31 | |||
|[[The Happy Escapism Song]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|1:31 | |||
|[[Kokoro no Tamago]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|1:31 | |||
|[[Discotheque]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|1:43 | |||
|[[Honjitsu Eigyouchuu]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P / {{nico|sm2628714 | |||
|- | |||
|40 | |||
|1:43 | |||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|1:43 | |||
|[[Dango Daikazoku]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|1:43 | |||
|[[Yokkora Sekkusu]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|1:55 | |||
|[[Love Cheat!]] | |||
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|1:55 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|1:55 | |||
|[[Star Rise]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|1:55 | |||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|2:04 | |||
|[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|2:04 | |||
|[[Katamichi Catchball]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|2:04 | |||
|[[True My Heart]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|2:10 | |||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|2:10 | |||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|2:10 | |||
|[[Choujiku Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|2:10 | |||
|[[Ningen tte Ii Na]] | |||
|Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:18, 12 January 2011
| Kanji | 某「360小節」~バンブラDXでニコニコ圧縮メドレー完成版~ |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ...「360 Shousetsu」 ~Banbura DX de Nico Nico ... Medley ...~ |
| English | "... 「360 Measure」 ~...~ |
| Release Date | 30/01/2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9537638 |
| Composer(s) | Zonamoshi |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:03 | The Sealed-Away Youkai ~ Lost Place | Touhou Project BGM |
| 02 | 0:03 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 03 | 0:03 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project BGM |
| 04 | 0:03 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 05 | 0:06 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 06 | 0:06 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S. | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 07 | 0:06 | Turkish March | Mozart's Piano Sonata No. 11, 3rd movement |
| 08 | 0:06 | Unko no Senritsu | Song by Seikimatsu NEET / sm4354199 |
| 09 | 0:18 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P(mathru) |
| 10 | 0:18 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 11 | 0:18 | Resonance | Soul Eater OP |
| 12 | 0:18 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 13 | 0:30 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project |
| 14 | 0:30 | Piano Sonata No. 8 in C Minor, 3rd Movement (Sonata Pathétique: Rondo: Allegro) | Song by Beethoven |
| 15 | 0:31 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 16 | 0:31 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Song by Shimashima-P / sm1728363 |
| 17 | 0:42 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 18 | 0:42 | Peyangu Dabaa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Paipai-P / |
| 19 | 0:42 | Green Greens | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 20 | 0:42 | Hajimete no Oto | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by malo |
| 21 | 0:49 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 22 | 0:54 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 23 | 0:54 | Rodeo Machine | Song by Halfby / sm11268 |
| 24 | 0:54 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 25 | 0:54 | Dragon Quest Overture | Dragon Quest OP |
| 26 | 1:04 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 27 | 1:07 | The Tower of Druaga | The Tower of Druaga BGM |
| 28 | 1:07 | Jesu, Joy of Man's Desiring | Song by Bach |
| 29 | 1:07 | Fun Fun Fun da Yo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 30 | 1:07 | Wouldn't Cucumber Flavored Beer be Nice to Drink! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 31 | 1:19 | Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea] | Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea theme |
| 32 | 1:19 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Song on Lucky Star OP single |
| 33 | 1:19 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 34 | 1:19 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 35 | 1:31 | Watashi no Jikan | |
| 36 | 1:31 | The Happy Escapism Song | |
| 37 | 1:31 | Kokoro no Tamago | |
| 38 | 1:31 | Discotheque | |
| 39 | 1:43 | Honjitsu Eigyouchuu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P / {{nico|sm2628714 |
| 40 | 1:43 | Lost My Music | |
| 41 | 1:43 | Dango Daikazoku | |
| 42 | 1:43 | Yokkora Sekkusu | |
| 43 | 1:55 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 44 | 1:55 | You | |
| 45 | 1:55 | Star Rise | |
| 46 | 1:55 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | |
| 47 | 2:04 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | |
| 48 | 2:04 | Katamichi Catchball | |
| 49 | 2:04 | True My Heart | |
| 15 | 2:10 | Seikan Hikou | |
| 50 | 2:10 | Futari no Mojipittan | |
| 51 | 2:10 | Choujiku Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM | Macross Frontier insert |
| 52 | 2:10 | Ningen tte Ii Na | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
Notes
- The video title is has "某「360小節」" at the beginning, but the video and tags have "組曲「360小節」".