Mashup Medley: CONCEPT: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|01||0:06||[[Ryuusei Dance Floor]]||Magical Circle Guru Guru OP | |01||0:06||[[Ryuusei Dance Floor]]||Magical Circle Guru Guru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03|| ||[[]]|| | |03||0:18||[[Sugar Song to Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04|| ||[[]]|| | |04||0:30||[[Hop Step Friends]]||Kemono Friends Japari Café CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05|| ||[[]]|| | |05||0:30||[[Yi Er Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |06||0:42||[[2nd SIDE]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Kamiya Nao CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |07||0:42||[[Mizu no Hoshi e Ai wo Komete]]||Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04||0:49||[[Hop Step Friends]]||Kemono Friends Japari Café CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08||0:55||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||0:55||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||1:07||[[Death by Glamour]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11||1:18||[[Ugoku, Ugoku]]||Girls' Last Tour OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12||1:18||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09||1:30||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||1:42||[[Yatsume Ana]]||UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14||1:55||[[Shibamata]]||Song/MAD by 2gou. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||2:06||[[Expressive singing voice|Expressive singing voice.mp4]]||Song/MAD by 2gou. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||2:18||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||2:31||[[Music Is My Alibi]] ([https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30852005 INM Hardstyle] Ver.)||Arrangement of [[Music Is My Alibi]] by Oribe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||2:31||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||2:42||[[SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||2:42||[[Battle 3 (RPG Maker 2000)|Battle 3]]||RPG Maker 2000 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||2:54||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||3:05||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||3:06||[[Battle 3 (RPG Maker)|Battle 3]] (''Kuniko no Theme'')||RPG Maker BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||3:18||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08||3:18||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||3:30||[[Himitsu no Toilette]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||3:41||[[Seizon Honnou Valkyria]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||3:41||[[Kouga Ninpou Chou]]||Basilisk OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||3:53||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||3:54||[[Fake]]||Song by Mr.Children | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||4:09||[[I'm from Another Dimension]]||Star vs. the Forces of Evil theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| ||[[]]|| | |31||4:09||[[Karakuri Spirits]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |||
|32||4:21||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|33||4:33||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|34||4:45||[[Super scription of data]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei]] OVA OP | |||
|- | |||
|35||4:45||[[SAVE the World]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:09, 16 August 2023
| Kanji | "マッシュアップメドレー:CONCEPT" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Masshuappu Medoree: CONCEPT" |
| English | "Mashup Medley: CONCEPT" |
| Release Date | December 16th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm32430170 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 02 | 0:05 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 01 | 0:06 | Ryuusei Dance Floor | Magical Circle Guru Guru OP |
| 03 | 0:18 | Sugar Song to Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 04 | 0:30 | Hop Step Friends | Kemono Friends Japari Café CD |
| 05 | 0:30 | Yi Er Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikito-P |
| 06 | 0:42 | 2nd SIDE | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 027 Kamiya Nao CD |
| 07 | 0:42 | Mizu no Hoshi e Ai wo Komete | Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam OP |
| 04 | 0:49 | Hop Step Friends | Kemono Friends Japari Café CD |
| 08 | 0:55 | Dance Robot Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 09 | 0:55 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song |
| 10 | 1:07 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 11 | 1:18 | Ugoku, Ugoku | Girls' Last Tour OP |
| 12 | 1:18 | Zenzenzense | Your Name. theme song |
| 09 | 1:30 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song |
| 13 | 1:42 | Yatsume Ana | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 14 | 1:55 | Shibamata | Song/MAD by 2gou. |
| 15 | 2:06 | Expressive singing voice.mp4 | Song/MAD by 2gou. |
| 16 | 2:18 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 17 | 2:31 | Music Is My Alibi (INM Hardstyle Ver.) | Arrangement of Music Is My Alibi by Oribe |
| 18 | 2:31 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 19 | 2:42 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 20 | 2:42 | Battle 3 | RPG Maker 2000 BGM |
| 21 | 2:54 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 22 | 3:05 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 23 | 3:06 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 24 | 3:18 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE IDOLM@STER 2 DLC playable song |
| 08 | 3:18 | Dance Robot Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 25 | 3:30 | Himitsu no Toilette | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 038 Ichinose Shiki CD |
| 26 | 3:41 | Seizon Honnou Valkyria | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 27 | 3:41 | Kouga Ninpou Chou | Basilisk OP |
| 29 | 3:53 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 28 | 3:54 | Fake | Song by Mr.Children |
| 30 | 4:09 | I'm from Another Dimension | Star vs. the Forces of Evil theme song |
| 31 | 4:09 | Karakuri Spirits | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 32 | 4:21 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 33 | 4:33 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 34 | 4:45 | Super scription of data | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei OVA OP |
| 35 | 4:45 | SAVE the World | Undertale BGM |