Nico Nico Douga CMY: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii |
imported>Seritinajii No edit summary |
||
| Line 880: | Line 880: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''37 - Curry Nochi Rice / 38 - McDonald French Fry Frying Sound / 39 - Danjo''' | |'''37 - Curry Nochi Rice / 38 - McDonald French Fry Frying Sound / 39 - Danjo''' | ||
|- | |||
|Kimi ni tokimeki koi kamo ne awaawa | |||
| | |||
|I might be irresistibly in love with you, bubbly-wobbly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HUNGRY seishin tomerannai kurakura | |||
| | |||
|This hungry feeling won’t stop, dizzy-giddy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Onegai! Atsuatsu osara no KAREE | |||
| | |||
|A piping hot plate of curry | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SPICE hitosaji shigeki choudai | |||
| | |||
|Give me a stimulating spoonful of spices | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Amakuchi ja naku kyou wa chuukara na no | |||
| | |||
|Instead of sweet, today will be medium-spicy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Otona aji na no | |||
|'''38 - McDonalds French Fry Frying Sound''' | |||
|For a mature flavor | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Piriri, piriri, piriri | |||
|<no lyrics> | |||
|Tingly, fiery, spicy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OH NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO | |||
|'''39 - Danjo''' | |||
|Oh no no no no no no no no no no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|CURRY choppiri RICE tappuri | |||
|Dan-jo-dan-dan-jo-dan-jo! (Fuu fuu!) | |||
|Just a tiny bit of curry and a lot of rice | |||
|Boy-girl-boy-boy-girl-boy-girl! (Fuu fuu!) | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''40 - Mezase Pokémon Master!''' | |||
|- | |||
|Masara TOWN ni sayonara BYE-BYE | |||
| | |||
|Farewell, bye-bye, Masara (Pallet) Town | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ore wa koitsu to tabi ni deru (Pikachuu!) | |||
| | |||
|I'm taking a journey with my friends (pikachu!) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kitaeta waza de kachimakuri | |||
| | |||
|I'll win with my sharpened skills | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nakama wo fuyashite tsugi no machi e | |||
| | |||
|And make new friends as I go to the next city | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''41 - Kaerimichi / 42 - SigSig / 43 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!''' | |||
|- | |||
|Onaka ga naku kara kaerou | |||
|<no lyrics?> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Massugu ouchi e kaerou | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kokoro ga mayou toki wa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Sono egao ga mejirushi | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|'''43 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Te to te wo tsunaide kaerou | |||
|Shippai datte DON'T MIND! Asa no | |||
| | |||
|Don't mind the failures! | |||
|- | |||
|Issho ni ouchi e kaerou | |||
|Mabushisa ni kiete shimaeba | |||
| | |||
|To disappear into the morning light, | |||
|- | |||
|Itsu datte soko ni ite | |||
|Ii na! Atarashii | |||
| | |||
|It's great! Resetting into | |||
|- | |||
|Mitsukete kureru anata to | |||
|Ichinichi de RESET! | |||
| | |||
|Every new day! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
Revision as of 02:05, 30 May 2010
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画CMY |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga CMY |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga CMY" |
| Release Date | 30/01/2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9537638 |
| Composer(s) | Zonamoshi |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD / Ref: sm6365902 |
| 02 | 00:15 | Kiramekirari | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 03 | 00:23 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 04 | 00:25 | Coloring Palette | GA Geijutsuka Art Design Class ED |
| 05 | 00:36 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 06 | 00:46 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 07 | 00:48 | Ora wa Ninki Mono | Crayon Shin-chan OP |
| 08 | 00:59 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 09 | 01:00 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 10 | 01:00 | Colinda | Song by Lucille Starr / Ref: せっこりんらぁん(>ヮ<)♪ |
| 11 | 01:10 | One Fine Day | Song by The Offspring / Ref: sm1285404 |
| 12 | 01:18 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 13 | 01:21 | Hello, Sofmap World | Sofmap theme song |
| 14 | 01:31 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 15 | 01:31 | Ano Hi Time Machine | Zoku Natsume Yuujinchou OP |
| 16 | 01:42 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 17 | 01:53 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 18 | 01:53 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project BGM |
| 19 | 02:08 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project BGM |
| 20 | 02:19 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 21 | 02:29 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 22 | 02:40 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree / sm6119955 |
| 23 | 02:43 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies. OP |
| 24 | 02:53 | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | Greatest freak out ever 4 |
| 25 | 03:04 | The Little Sprite | Secret of Mana BGM / Ref: sm6905668 |
| 26 | 03:25 | Madoushi Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM / Ref: ハイポーション作ってみた。 |
| 27 | 03:25 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM / Ref: スネ夫が自慢話をするときに流れている曲 |
| 28 | 03:38 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 29 | 03:49 | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Project BGM |
| 30 | 03:54 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 31 | 04:11 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 32 | 04:22 | Kessen | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 33 | 04:35 | Jet World | GuitarFreaks playable song |
| 34 | 04:35 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by KanimisoP(mathru) / sm4136912 |
| 35 | 04:40 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid song by まだ仔 |
| 36 | 04:56 | Dub-I-Dub | Song by Me & My |
| 37 | 05:04 | Curry Nochi Rice | K-ON! insert |
| 38 | 05:22 | McDonald no Potato You Geruyatsu no Oto | マクドナルド業務用フライヤーアラーム音 / 不明 |
| 39 | 05:33 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 40 | 05:35 | Mezase Pokémon Master | Pokémon OP |
| 41 | 05:45 | Kaerimichi | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 42 | 05:45 | SigSig | beatmaniaIIDX12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 43 | 05:56 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 44 | 06:06 | Glossy: MMM | Saki OP |
| 45 | 06:14 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story anime OP |
| 46 | 06:34 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 47 | 06:45 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 48 | 06:56 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 49 | 06:57 | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume |
| 50 | 07:08 | Unko no Senritsu | 世紀末ニートオリジナル楽曲 |
| 51 | 07:18 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 52 | 07:23 | 10分の合図 | FLAGの弟オリジナル楽曲 |
| 53 | 07:43 | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 54 | 07:55 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 55 | 08:05 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 56 | 08:16 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 57 | 08:26 | Sayonara Arigatou | Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi wo Yobu Jungle ED |
| 58 | 08:37 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 59 | 08:37 | Grassland 3 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 60 | 08:47 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 61 | 08:47 | Ria Juu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 62 | 08:58 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 63 | 08:58 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 64 | 09:15 | Relations | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 65 | 09:36 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) / sm2937784 |
| 66 | 09:36 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline / sm7528841 |
| 67 | 09:47 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx / sm2053548 |
| 68 | 09:57 | GO!GO!選挙 | 財団法人『明るい選挙推進協会』選挙推進ソング / うるまでるび |
| 69 | 10:00 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 70 | 10:05 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 71 | 10:10 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 72 | 10:18 | Danketsu | Song on Master Artist Finale CD |
| 73 | 10:21 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 74 | 10:34 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 75 | 11:00 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 01 | 11:16 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | The Idolm@ster MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 76 | 11:42 | Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka | アダルトビデオ『軽音部!』ED / TMA |
Lyrics
| 01 - Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | |||
| Otome yo taishi wo idake!! | Girls, embrace your aspirations! | ||
| Yume mite suteki ni nare | Dream and become wonderful! | ||
| Otome yo taishi wo idake!! | Girls, embrace your aspirations! | ||
| Koi shite kirai ni nare | Love and become beautiful! | ||
| Tachi agare onna shokun (Hai!) | Stand up, ladies! | ||
| 02 - Kiramekirari | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 03 - Go My Way | |||
| 3 2 1 GO! | |||
| 04 - Coloring Palette / 05 - Nano Desu | |||
| ... | |||
| Boku wa Hanyuu tomo shimasu | I am called Hanyuu, | ||
| Boku wo sugataga miemasen (na no desu!) | You can't see me (that is so!) | ||
| Zutto mukashikara koko ni imasu | I was here since ancient times | ||
| Dakedo Rika shika shirimasen (na no desu!) | Yet only Rika knows that (that is so!) | ||
| 06 - Happy Material | |||
| Hikaru (kaze wo) | The glittering wind | ||
| 07 - Ora wa Ninki Mono | |||
| COME ON BABY, COME ON BABY | Come on baby, come on baby | ||
| Tamanegi tabereru | Onions, do you like them? | ||
| Sonna me shite | Stop all that staring | ||
| Mitsumecha tereru yo | You make me wanna think of | ||
| Zo-san Zo-san | Mr. Elephant, Mr. Elephant | ||
| Ora wa ninkimono | I'm such a popular kid | ||
| 08 - Sketch Switch | |||
| Nan ka... | ... | ||
| 09 - Hanamaru Sensation / 10 - Colinda / 11 - One Fine Day | ||||
| Hanamaru Sensation | Colinda | Hanamaru Sensation (English translation) | ||
| RULE ni shibatte PITCH! naitatata~ | Colinda was the cutest belle in all the bayou land | Bind you by the rules and pitch! I cried-ied-ied~ | ||
| Gennari gattsuri. Puttsuri! C de tonda kana? | And all the boys who saw her pal and tried to win her hand | Get exhausted, get a lot. Snap! Wonder if it flew by C? | ||
| Tabetai nara, osusume tennen da yo | Mama, she always chaperoned, she watched her night and day | If you want to eat, I naturally recomend it to you | ||
| Dokkin hanamaru egao ga bu-bu-bu | Until mama she turned her head and I heard her boyfriend say | My heart beats fast, a well-made smile is bu-bu-bu | ||
| One Fine Day | ||||
| REAL ni otome no PUNCH! Kiita ka na? | Allons danser Colinda, Allons danser Colinda | Operation is inside and the field is open wide | A real girl's punch! How was that? | ... |
| Anmari bikkuri bacchiri GOOD de hiita ka na? | Pendant ta mère est pas là, pour faire facher les vieilles femmes | When you break everything you know you're still alive | Was my surprisingly good punch a bit too much? | |
| Komakai koto ari, demo sensei ga ii | C'est pas tout le monde danser, tous les vieilles par le vieux temps | And the cops will you make you pay if you think you'll get away | My intensions are good, even if delicate | |
| 12 - FamilyMart Jingle | |||
| Fami fami fami~ ma Fami famima~ | Fami fami fami~ ma Fami famima~ | ||
| 13 - Hello, Sofmap World | |||
| ... | |||
| 14 - Treasure / 15 - Ano Hi Time Machine / 16 - Keikenchi Joushouchuu | |||
| Treasure | Ano Hi Time Machine | ||
| Mayoinagara tokimeita | Hashiridase maemuite | ||
| Kioku wa hakanakute | Kajikamu te de sora ni kaita | ||
| Kienai you | Kimi no mirai ni shukufuku no | ||
| Ni to inotteita | Akaritomosu | ||
| Keikenchi Joushouchuu | |||
| Tsumannai koto datte | Kirihirake sono te de | ||
| Karoyaka STEP de aisatsu HELLO | Kikoeteru kai? Kono koe ga | ||
| HAPPY YUNIZON, sora wo kaketeku | Sunao ni waraeru koto dakishime ima hashiridase | ||
| 17 - Cheetahmen 2 Theme / 18 - Heian Alien / 19 - Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | |||
| Floating Darkness (Heian Alien) | |||
| Akatsuki kokonotsu yamiyoni kakure | In the darkness of the ninth night, from the dawn, I hide away | ||
| Cheetahmen 2 Theme | |||
| CHEETAH MAN ore tte CHEETAH | Cheetah man, I am, the Cheetah | ||
| CHEETAH MAN ore ore tte CHEETAH CHEETAH | Cheetah man, I am, I am, the Cheetah Cheetah | ||
| CHEETAH MAN ore tte CHEETAH | Cheetah man, I am, the Cheetah | ||
| CHEETAH MAN ore tachi tte CHEETAH | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Cheetah man, we are the Cheetahs | |
| Kono ore koso CHEETAHMAN | <no lyrics> | This surely is the Cheetahman | |
| Kono ore koso CHEETAHMAN | This surely is the Cheetah man | ||
| Hashiritsuzukeru BUG ni mo makezu | Keeping on running, I will not lose to those (programming) bugs | ||
| Ore seigi no HERO, dare ni mo makenai ze! | I am the hero of justice, I do not lose to anyone! | ||
| 20 - Only My Railgun / 21 - Yuuki Vs. Iji / 22 - Luka Luka★Night Fever | |||
| Looking! The blitz loop this planet to search way. | Look! The blitz loop that (tries to) guide the planet | ||
| Only my RAILGUN can shoot it. imasugu | Only my railgun can shoot it. | ||
| Karada juu wo hikari no hayasa de | Right now, this definite sensation | ||
| Kake megutta tashikana yokan | Runs around my whole body at the speed of light | ||
| Yuuki vs. Iji | |||
| Tsukame! Nozomu mono nara noko sazu kagayakeru | Yuukan na hitomi hikarase | My shining self can seize whatever it is that I desire | Your brave eyes shine |
| Kagayakeru jibunrashisa de | Shinka shiteku tamashii | And leave nothing behind | Showing the growth of your soul |
| Shinjiteru yo ano hi no chikai wo | Dokomademo mirai wo | I still keep the oath I made that day | We'll aim for wherever |
| Kono hitomi ni hikaru namida | Mezashite | Even the tears that shine from my eyes | The future takes us |
| Luka Luka★Night Fever | |||
| Sore sae mo tsuyosa ni naru kara | ... | Will turn into my strength | |
| 23 - Ebullient Future / 24 - Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | |||
| I've been thinking of you, my dream... | |||
| Every time I take a breath, feel brand new | |||
| Open up you heart with my key | |||
| Oh, can't you hear my heartbeat | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | ||
| My love, you've got to feel it | <no lyrics> | ||
| And if we put our trust in you and me | |||
| You know what our lives would be | |||
| Oh, you are the one I believe | |||
| 25 - The Little Sprite | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 26 - Madoushi Kefka / 27 - Doraemo~n! | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 28 - Battle 2 | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 29 - Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghost Ship | |||
| ... | |||
| 30 - Mayim Mayim (in Hebrew) | |||
| Ushavtem mayim b'sason mimainei hayeshua | Joyfully shall you draw water from the fountains of triumph | ||
| Ushavtem mayim b'sason mimainei hayeshua | Joyfully shall you draw water from the fountains of triumph | ||
| Mayim, mayim, mayim, mayim, hey, mayim b'sason | Water, water, water, water, hey, water in joy | ||
| Mayim, mayim, mayim, mayim, hey, mayim b'sason | Water, water, water, water, hey, water in joy | ||
| Hey, hey, hey, hey | Hey, hey, hey, hey | ||
| Mayim, mayim, mayim, mayim, mayim, mayim b'sason | Water, water, water, water, water, water in joy | ||
| Mayim, mayim, mayim, mayim, mayim, mayim b'sason | Water, water, water, water, water, water in joy | ||
| 31 - Ievan Polkka | |||
| Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | |||
| Beritstan dillan dillan doo | |||
| A baribbattaa baribariiba | |||
| Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | |||
| Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | |||
| A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | |||
| Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | |||
| Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | |||
| 32 - Kessen | |||
| <no lyrics> | |||
| 33 - Jet World / 34 - Dancing Samurai | |||
| <no lyrics> | DANCING IN THE NIGHT, kono jidai ni | Dancing in the night, in this time | |
| Ikusa wo makiokose, VIVA SAMURAI! | Start a fight, Viva Samurai! | ||
| 35 - Kurumi☆Ponchio | |||
| Kurumi☆Ponchio | Kurumi☆Ponchio | ||
| Kuru-kuru kuru-kuru kuru-miru kuru-miru po-ponchi | Kuru-kuru kuru-kuru kuru-miru kuru-miru po-ponchi | ||
| 36 - Dub-I-Dub | |||
| Dub-i-dub-i-dub-i-dub-dub-dub | |||
| Dub-i-dub-i-dub-i-yeah-yeah | |||
| Dub-i-dub-i-dub-i-dub-dub-dub | |||
| I don't need your love anymore | |||
| 37 - Curry Nochi Rice / 38 - McDonald French Fry Frying Sound / 39 - Danjo | |||
| Kimi ni tokimeki koi kamo ne awaawa | I might be irresistibly in love with you, bubbly-wobbly | ||
| HUNGRY seishin tomerannai kurakura | This hungry feeling won’t stop, dizzy-giddy | ||
| Onegai! Atsuatsu osara no KAREE | A piping hot plate of curry | ||
| SPICE hitosaji shigeki choudai | Give me a stimulating spoonful of spices | ||
| Amakuchi ja naku kyou wa chuukara na no | Instead of sweet, today will be medium-spicy | ||
| Otona aji na no | 38 - McDonalds French Fry Frying Sound | For a mature flavor | |
| Piriri, piriri, piriri | <no lyrics> | Tingly, fiery, spicy | |
| OH NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO NO | 39 - Danjo | Oh no no no no no no no no no no | |
| CURRY choppiri RICE tappuri | Dan-jo-dan-dan-jo-dan-jo! (Fuu fuu!) | Just a tiny bit of curry and a lot of rice | Boy-girl-boy-boy-girl-boy-girl! (Fuu fuu!) |
| 40 - Mezase Pokémon Master! | |||
| Masara TOWN ni sayonara BYE-BYE | Farewell, bye-bye, Masara (Pallet) Town | ||
| Ore wa koitsu to tabi ni deru (Pikachuu!) | I'm taking a journey with my friends (pikachu!) | ||
| Kitaeta waza de kachimakuri | I'll win with my sharpened skills | ||
| Nakama wo fuyashite tsugi no machi e | And make new friends as I go to the next city | ||
| 41 - Kaerimichi / 42 - SigSig / 43 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | |||
| Onaka ga naku kara kaerou | <no lyrics?> | ||
| Massugu ouchi e kaerou | |||
| Kokoro ga mayou toki wa | |||
| Sono egao ga mejirushi | |||
| 43 - Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | |||
| Te to te wo tsunaide kaerou | Shippai datte DON'T MIND! Asa no | Don't mind the failures! | |
| Issho ni ouchi e kaerou | Mabushisa ni kiete shimaeba | To disappear into the morning light, | |
| Itsu datte soko ni ite | Ii na! Atarashii | It's great! Resetting into | |
| Mitsukete kureru anata to | Ichinichi de RESET! | Every new day! | |