"Kakedashi" no Medley Collaboration II Cyan: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 118: Line 118:
|046|| ||[[]]||
|046|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|047|| ||[[]]||
|047|| ||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
|-
|-
|048|| ||[[]]||
|048|| ||[[]]||
Line 400: Line 400:
|126||07:29||[[Imagination Reality|Imagination > Reality]]||Gundam Build Fighters ED
|126||07:29||[[Imagination Reality|Imagination > Reality]]||Gundam Build Fighters ED
|-
|-
|...
|127||07:31||[[Ever Blue]]||Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch insert song
|-<!--
|-
|127|| ||[[]]||
|128||07:35||[[Yume ni Yell! Patissiere♪]]||Yumeiro Patissiere OP
|-
|129||07:40||[[Be MYSELF]]||Song by Megumi Nakajima
|-
|-
|128|| ||[[]]||
|130||07:45||[[Taiyou Kiss]]||THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS BRILLI@NT WING 04 Yumesaki After school CD
|-
|-
|129|| ||[[]]||
|131||07:50||[[STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~]]||STRIKE WITCHES OP
|-
|-
|130|| ||[[]]||
|132||07:55||[[Romance no Kamisama]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
|131|| ||[[]]||
|133||07:59||[[Phantom Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM
|-
|-
|132|| ||[[]]||
|134||08:02||[[Road ~ 7/13 Chapter 7]]||Song by THE TRA-BRYU
|-
|-
|133|| ||[[]]||
|135||08:05||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Lily) song by samfree
|-
|-
|134|| ||[[]]||
|136||08:09||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP
|-
|-
|135|| ||[[]]||
|137||08:14||[[The Live Kakumei de SHOW!]]||THE iDOLM@STER PLATINUM STARS playable song
|-
|-
|136|| ||[[]]||
|138||08:15||[[Dancing stars on me!]]||Love Live! School idol project anime season 2 insert song
|-
|-
|137|| ||[[]]||
|139||08:16||[[INITIATIVE]]||Love, Elections, & Chocolate game OP
|-
|-
|138|| ||[[]]||
|140||08:20||[[Philosophyz]]||Rewrite OP
|-
|-
|139|| ||[[]]||
|141||08:22||[[Halcyon]]||BMS song by xi
|-
|-
|140|| ||[[]]||
|142||08:25||[[No pain, No game]]||BTOOOM! OP
|-
|-
|141|| ||[[]]||
|143||08:27||[[Rising Hope]]||The Irregular at Magic High School OP
|-
|-
|142|| ||[[]]||
|144||08:30||[[Treasure]]||Student Council's Discretion OP
|-
|-
|143|| ||[[]]||
|145||08:32||[[StargazeR]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kots Beirne (KotsubanP)
|-
|-
|144|| ||[[]]||
|146||08:37||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ’s
|-
|-
|145|| ||[[]]||
|147||08:40||[[Sentimental Crisis]]||Kaguya-sama: Love is War ED
|-
|-
|146|| ||[[]]||
|148||08:44||[[Orenai Heart]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL II OP
|-
|-
|147|| ||[[]]||
|149||08:51||[[Grow Up]]||Ghost Stories OP
|-
|-
|148|| ||[[]]||
|150||09:00||[[Sayonara Memories]]||Song by supercell
|-
|-
|149|| ||[[]]||
|125||09:07||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song
|-
|-
|150|| ||[[]]||
|--->
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Kizi Shishi (雉獅子)===
===Kizi Shishi (雉獅子)===
Line 500: Line 500:
|172||11:22||[[Popcorn]]||Song by Gershon Kingsley
|172||11:22||[[Popcorn]]||Song by Gershon Kingsley
|-
|-
|...
|173||11:24||[[Kaze no Toori Michi]]||My Neighbor Totoro BGM
|-<!--
|-
|173|| ||[[]]||
|172||11:27||[[Popcorn]]||Song by Gershon Kingsley
|-
|174||11:28||[[Butterfly]]||Song by SMiLE.dk
|-
|175||11:32||[[Yona Yona Yona]]||Song by Yoeko Kurahashi
|-
|176||11:32||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM
|-
|177||11:33||[[Takane no Hanako-san]]||Song by back number
|-
|-
|174|| ||[[]]||
|178||11:35||[[CƟNCᒧUSIƟN CƟNNE✕IƟN]]||Song/OtoMAD by Sude 2 WoW∧T∧X ([[:Category:Medleys by Niewals|Niewals]] and owatax)
|-
|-
|175|| ||[[]]||
|047||11:35||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
|-
|-
|176|| ||[[]]||
|179||11:36||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song
|-
|-
|177|| ||[[]]||
|180||11:37||[[bloomin' feeling]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 17 SIRIUS playable song
|-
|-
|178|| ||[[]]||
|176||11:37||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM
|-
|-
|179|| ||[[]]||
|181||11:40||[[Lovely Otohime]]||Sexy Parodius BGM
|-
|-
|180|| ||[[]]||
|178||11:40||[[CƟNCᒧUSIƟN CƟNNE✕IƟN]]||Song/OtoMAD by Sude 2 WoW∧T∧X ([[:Category:Medleys by Niewals|Niewals]] and owatax)
|-
|-
|181|| ||[[]]||
|182||11:42||[[Ruma]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear
|-
|-
|182|| ||[[]]||
|183||11:44||[[Otome Dissection]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
|183|| ||[[]]||
|184||11:45||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|184|| ||[[]]||
|185||11:47||[[ECHO]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Crusher-P
|-
|-
|185|| ||[[]]||
|186||11:49||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|186|| ||[[]]||
|187||11:51||[[NEET GENERATION]]||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
|-
|-
|187|| ||[[]]||
|188||11:52||[[Shibamata]]||Song/OtoMAD by 2gou.
|-
|-
|188|| ||[[]]||
|189||11:55||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|189|| ||[[]]||
|190||11:56||[[Dance of Venus]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
|-
|-
|190|| ||[[]]||
|191||11:59||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
|191|| ||[[]]||
|192||12:00||[[Stickerbush Symphony]]||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM
|-
|-
|192|| ||[[]]||
|193||12:02||[[WONDER_WOBBLER]]||SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song
|-
|-
|193|| ||[[]]||
|194||12:05||[[At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back]]||Goemon's Great Adventure BGM
|-
|-
|194|| ||[[]]||
|195||12:07||[[Kannon's Klanking]] (''Mining Melancholy'')||Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM
|-
|-
|195|| ||[[]]||
|196||12:09||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|196|| ||[[]]||
|197||12:10||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
|-
|-
|197||15:47||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
|198||12:11||[[Candy Mountain]] (''Skyhigh'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|198|| ||[[]]||
|--->
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら)===
===Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら)===
Line 565: Line 571:
|202||12:20||[[Set Up! Kamen Rider X]]||Kamen Rider X OP
|202||12:20||[[Set Up! Kamen Rider X]]||Kamen Rider X OP
|-
|-
|203|| ||[[]]||
|203||12:22||[[Magical Mixer]]||Song by YUC'e
|-
|204||12:25||[[Time Machine ni Notte]]||Song by Mr.Children
|-
|205||12:27||[[Bye For Now]]||Woman Dream theme song
|-
|206||12:30||[[Shunpuu Ambitious]]||Song by KAMIYADO
|-
|130||12:35||[[Taiyou Kiss]]||THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS BRILLI@NT WING 04 Yumesaki After school CD
|-
|-
|204|| ||[[]]||
|207||12:37||[[Mermaid festa vol.2 ~Passionate~]]||Love Live! School idol project Mermaid festa vol.2 ~Passionate~ CD
|-
|-
|205|| ||[[]]||
|208||12:38||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
|-
|-
|206|| ||[[]]||
|209||12:40||[[Ikasama Life Game]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]]
|-
|-
|207|| ||[[]]||
|210||12:41||[[Shinzou Connect]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Suzumu
|-
|-
|208|| ||[[]]||
|209||12:42||[[Ikasama Life Game]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by kemu|kemu]]
|-
|-
|209|| ||[[]]||
|210||12:42||[[Shinzou Connect]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Suzumu
|-
|-
|210|| ||[[]]||
|211||12:43||[[Kiritorisen]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by 40mP
|-
|-
|211|| ||[[]]||
|212||12:45||[[SING&SMILE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
|-
|-
|212|| ||[[]]||
|213||12:50||[[Sansan Days]]||My Dress-Up Darling OP
|-
|-
|213|| ||[[]]||
|214||12:51||[[Kyuukurarin]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by Iyowa
|-
|-
|214|| ||[[]]||
|215||12:52||[[DAN DAN Kokoro Hikareteku]]||Dragon Ball GT OP
|-
|-
|215|| ||[[]]||
|216||12:55||[[Dragon Soul]]||Dragon Ball Z Kai OP
|-
|-
|216|| ||[[]]||
|217||12:57||[[Tonari no Totoro]]||My Neighbor Totoro ED
|-
|-
|217|| ||[[]]||
|218||12:59||[[Maji LOVE2000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE2000% ED
|-
|-
|218|| ||[[]]||
|219||13:01||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|-
|219|| ||[[]]||
|220||13:02||[[1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP
|-
|-
|220|| ||[[]]||
|221||13:04||[[Ice Ice Outpost]]||Mario Kart 8 BGM
|-
|-
|221|| ||[[]]||
|222||13:08||[[Shunkan Sentimental]]||Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
|-
|-
|222|| ||[[]]||
|219||13:10||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|

Revision as of 18:39, 7 June 2025

Kanji ""駆け出し"のメドレーコラボレーションⅡ Cyan"
Romaji ""Kakedashi" no Medoree Koraboreeshon II Cyan"
English ""Beginner"'s Medley Collaboration II Cyan"
Release Date May 24th, 2025
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm45017226
Composer(s) Hashuu (はしゅぅ), Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月), Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re)), Kyon (キョン), E to W, AgBr, Kizi Shishi (雉獅子), Yamitsuru (闇鶴), Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら), Tsukutsuku (つくつく), nicaria

Tracklist

# Time Title Source

Hashuu (はしゅぅ)

001 00:02 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
002 00:04 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
...

Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月)

032 01:19 TWO-TORIAL SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song
...

Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re))

069 02:20 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
035 02:21 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
070 02:22 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
035 02:25 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
069 02:26 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
070 02:27 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
035 02:28 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
069 02:30 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
035 02:31 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
070 02:32 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
035 02:33 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
069 02:35 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD
070 02:36 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
035 02:37 F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i School-Live! OP
071 02:38 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
072 02:40 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
073 02:40 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:42 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
073 02:43 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:45 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
073 02:46 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:47 Kill Me no Baby! Kill Me Baby OP
073 02:48 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:50 Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
073 02:51 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:52 Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
073 02:53 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:55 Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
073 02:55 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
072 02:56 Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
073 02:58 Pumpin' Junkies Song by t+pazolite
075 03:00 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:01 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:03 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:05 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:06 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:06 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:08 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:10 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:12 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:12 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:13 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:14 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:15 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:16 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
075 03:17 BEAT-NEW-WORLD Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
076 03:18 Haunted Dance Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song
077 03:19 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
001 03:21 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
077 03:22 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
078 03:24 Orange Toradora! ED
001 03:26 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
077 03:27 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
001 03:30 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
078 03:31 Orange Toradora! ED
001 03:32 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
077 03:33 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
078 03:35 Orange Toradora! ED
004 03:35 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
078 03:37 Orange Toradora! ED
004 03:38 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan

Kyon (キョン)

079 03:40 INNOCENCE Sword Art Online OP
...

E to W

082 05:37 Jibun REST@RT THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song
109 05:42 Get Wild CITY HUNTER ED
110 05:47 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
111 05:52 DRAGONLADY BMS song by Nankumo
112 06:02 Unfounded Revenge MOTHER 3 BGM
113 06:07 Air Ride: Magma Flows Kirby Air Ride BGM
110 06:15 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
114 06:17 PSYCHIC FIRE Love Live! School idol project Sakkaku CROSSROADS CD by BiBi
004 06:22 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
115 06:27 Koi wa Rin Rin☆Arin Bell CHUNITHM PARADISE playable song
116 06:32 You Will Know Our Names Xenoblade Chronicles BGM
117 06:38 Shiny tale Daily Lives of High School Boys OP
118 06:42 Gurenge Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba OP
119 06:45 Shin Takarajima Bakuman. movie theme song
120 06:54 Rally Go Round Nisekoi: OP
121 06:58 Wagamama MIRROR HEART Masamune-kun's Revenge OP
122 07:10 Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 Jigoku Sensei Nube OP
123 07:12 Inferno Fire Force OP
124 07:17 HANABI Code Blue theme song
125 07:22 Agape UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song

AgBr

126 07:29 Imagination > Reality Gundam Build Fighters ED
127 07:31 Ever Blue Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch insert song
128 07:35 Yume ni Yell! Patissiere♪ Yumeiro Patissiere OP
129 07:40 Be MYSELF Song by Megumi Nakajima
130 07:45 Taiyou Kiss THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS BRILLI@NT WING 04 Yumesaki After school CD
131 07:50 STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ STRIKE WITCHES OP
132 07:55 Romance no Kamisama Song by Kohmi Hirose
133 07:59 Phantom Band ~ Phantom Ensemble Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM
134 08:02 Road ~ 7/13 Chapter 7 Song by THE TRA-BRYU
135 08:05 Lily Lily★Burning Night VOCALOID (Lily) song by samfree
136 08:09 Romance Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP
137 08:14 The Live Kakumei de SHOW! THE iDOLM@STER PLATINUM STARS playable song
138 08:15 Dancing stars on me! Love Live! School idol project anime season 2 insert song
139 08:16 INITIATIVE Love, Elections, & Chocolate game OP
140 08:20 Philosophyz Rewrite OP
141 08:22 Halcyon BMS song by xi
142 08:25 No pain, No game BTOOOM! OP
143 08:27 Rising Hope The Irregular at Magic High School OP
144 08:30 Treasure Student Council's Discretion OP
145 08:32 StargazeR VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kots Beirne (KotsubanP)
146 08:37 Snow halation Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ’s
147 08:40 Sentimental Crisis Kaguya-sama: Love is War ED
148 08:44 Orenai Heart Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL II OP
149 08:51 Grow Up Ghost Stories OP
150 09:00 Sayonara Memories Song by supercell
125 09:07 Agape UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song

Kizi Shishi (雉獅子)

151 09:10 Shampoo no Nioi ga Shita Song by 22/7
152 09:20 Kimi no Stage Ishou, Hontou wa... THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater Extra Stage ED
153 09:30 Watashi, Idol Sengen Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks
154 09:35 Kiralist Jewelist Kiratto Pri☆Chan OP
155 09:40 Susume→Tomorrow Love Live! School idol project anime insert song
156 09:44 16-sai no Agape Wake Up, Girls! insert song
157 09:50 Alstroemeria THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song
158 09:54 Individual Jewels Kiratto Pri☆Chan insert song
159 10:00 KIRA☆Power Aikatsu! OP
160 10:05 SAKURA Tokyo 7th Sisters playable song by WITCH NUMBER 4
161 10:10 Ima Shikanai Shunkan wo THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song
162 10:15 SURVIVOR Never Give Up! BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song by Pastel*Palettes
163 10:25 OTAHEN Anthem THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 057 Yumemi Riamu CD
164 10:37 367Days Re:Stage! Prism Step theme song
165 10:41 FUNBARE☆RUNNER Tokyo 7th Sisters Bokura wa Aozora ni Naru/FUNBARE☆RUNNER CD by 777☆SISTERS
166 10:46 Watashitachi no STARTRAIL Lapis Re:LiGHTs OP
167 10:47 7 Girls War Wake Up, Girls! OP
168 10:52 Secret Daybreak THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playble song
169 10:56 Sayonara kara Hajimaru Monogatari IDOLY PRIDE IDOLY PRIDE CD by Hoshimi Production
170 11:06 START!! True dreams Love Live! Superstar!! anime OP
171 11:17 Sun Rhythm Orchestra♪ THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER FORWARD 01 Sunshine Rhythm CD

Yamitsuru (闇鶴)

172 11:22 Popcorn Song by Gershon Kingsley
173 11:24 Kaze no Toori Michi My Neighbor Totoro BGM
172 11:27 Popcorn Song by Gershon Kingsley
174 11:28 Butterfly Song by SMiLE.dk
175 11:32 Yona Yona Yona Song by Yoeko Kurahashi
176 11:32 Cheetahmen Theme Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM
177 11:33 Takane no Hanako-san Song by back number
178 11:35 CƟNCᒧUSIƟN CƟNNE✕IƟN Song/OtoMAD by Sude 2 WoW∧T∧X (Niewals and owatax)
047 11:35 McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
179 11:36 Oshama Scramble! maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song
180 11:37 bloomin' feeling beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song
176 11:37 Cheetahmen Theme Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM
181 11:40 Lovely Otohime Sexy Parodius BGM
178 11:40 CƟNCᒧUSIƟN CƟNNE✕IƟN Song/OtoMAD by Sude 2 WoW∧T∧X (Niewals and owatax)
182 11:42 Ruma VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear
183 11:44 Otome Dissection VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
184 11:45 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
185 11:47 ECHO VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Crusher-P
186 11:49 Shissou Ensemble Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
187 11:51 NEET GENERATION Song by Saka-ROW Kumi
188 11:52 Shibamata Song/OtoMAD by 2gou.
189 11:55 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
190 11:56 Dance of Venus VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN
191 11:59 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
192 12:00 Stickerbush Symphony Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM
193 12:02 WONDER_WOBBLER SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song
194 12:05 At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back Goemon's Great Adventure BGM
195 12:07 Kannon's Klanking (Mining Melancholy) Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM
196 12:09 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
197 12:10 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
198 12:11 Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) Kirby Super Star BGM

Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら)

199 12:12 A!RE!WA! Bomber Powerful II BGM
200 12:15 BEAM my BEAM Omamori Himari ED
201 12:17 Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
202 12:20 Set Up! Kamen Rider X Kamen Rider X OP
203 12:22 Magical Mixer Song by YUC'e
204 12:25 Time Machine ni Notte Song by Mr.Children
205 12:27 Bye For Now Woman Dream theme song
206 12:30 Shunpuu Ambitious Song by KAMIYADO
130 12:35 Taiyou Kiss THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS BRILLI@NT WING 04 Yumesaki After school CD
207 12:37 Mermaid festa vol.2 ~Passionate~ Love Live! School idol project Mermaid festa vol.2 ~Passionate~ CD
208 12:38 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
209 12:40 Ikasama Life Game VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu
210 12:41 Shinzou Connect VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Suzumu
209 12:42 Ikasama Life Game VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu
210 12:42 Shinzou Connect VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Suzumu
211 12:43 Kiritorisen VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 40mP
212 12:45 SING&SMILE VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG
213 12:50 Sansan Days My Dress-Up Darling OP
214 12:51 Kyuukurarin CeVIO (KAFU) song by Iyowa
215 12:52 DAN DAN Kokoro Hikareteku Dragon Ball GT OP
216 12:55 Dragon Soul Dragon Ball Z Kai OP
217 12:57 Tonari no Totoro My Neighbor Totoro ED
218 12:59 Maji LOVE2000% Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE2000% ED
219 13:01 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
220 13:02 1000%SPARKING! Negima!? OP
221 13:04 Ice Ice Outpost Mario Kart 8 BGM
222 13:08 Shunkan Sentimental Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED
219 13:10 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP

Tsukutsuku (つくつく)

223 13:12 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
...

nicaria

256 15:01 Hanayuki Hanayamata ED
257 15:12 Tori no Uta AIR OP
258 15:24 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
259 15:28 Machikado Tangent The Demon Girl Next Door OP
201 15:34 Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
119 15:39 Shin Takarajima Bakuman. movie theme song
260 15:44 Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP
197 15:47 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
092 15:51 Sousei no Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
261 15:54 Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Jane Taylor)
260 15:57 Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP
092 15:59 Sousei no Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
262 16:06 Blue Bird NARUTO Shippuden OP
157 16:10 Alstroemeria THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song
263 16:16 Daydream café Is the Order a Rabbit? OP
197 16:23 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
263 16:15 Daydream café Is the Order a Rabbit? OP
264 16:26 Kibou Darake no EVERYDAY Dropout Idol Fruit Tart OP
001 16:28 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
002 16:31 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
229 16:32 Real World Humanity Has Declined OP
002 16:34 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
263 16:34 Daydream café Is the Order a Rabbit? OP

Medley Unit Key

  • Kachou Fuugetsu = Emplor.J (エンJ) (composition) and s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ (arrangement)
  • E to W = Elzayer (エルゼイア) and Worb
  • Kizi Shishi = Kiziyoku (雉翼) (composition) and Not Leonian (獅子座じゃない人) (arrangement)
  • Kyuukyara = Kyuumiu (きゅーみぅ) (composition) and shinkyara (arrangement)
Other medleys by participants

Template:EmplorJMedleyNavBox Template:S0uMedleyNavBox Template:KyonMedleyNavBox Template:AgBrMedleyNavBox Template:KiziyokuMedleyNavBox Template:NotLeonianMedleyNavBox Template:YamitsuruMedleyNavBox Template:ShinkyaraMedleyNavBox Template:NicariaMedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!