Kakenukeru Anison Medley: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
No edit summary
imported>Nnd8793
Updated and tidied up.
Line 3: Line 3:
   | kanjiname = 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー
   | kanjiname = 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー
   | romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley
   | romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley
   | englishname = Anime Song Run-Through Medley
   | englishname = "Anime Song Run-Through Medley"
   | releasedate = 29/09/11
   | releasedate = September 29th, 2011
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15742880
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15742880
   | composer = M.I.
   | composer = M.Iz
}}
}}
==Track List==
==Track List==
Line 18: Line 18:
|01
|01
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Yuriyurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken]]
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]
|YuruYuri OP
|YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
Line 24: Line 24:
|00:13
|00:13
|[[READY!!]]
|[[READY!!]]
|The Idolm@ster OP 1
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|03
|03
|00:23
|00:23
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[The Melancholy Of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|04
|04
|00:28
|00:28
|[[Cruel Angel's Thesis]]
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
Line 39: Line 39:
|00:38
|00:38
|[[Realize]]
|[[Realize]]
|Mobile Suit Gundam SEED OP 4
|Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP
|-
|-
|06
|06
Line 53: Line 53:
|08
|08
|01:05
|01:05
|[[I SAY YES]]
|[[I Say Yes]]
|Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki No Kishi~ OP
|Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki No Kishi~ OP
|-
|-
Line 64: Line 64:
|01:18
|01:18
|[[Kioku no Umi]]
|[[Kioku no Umi]]
|School Days ED (Episodes 4 & 7)
|School Days ED
|-
|-
|11
|11
|01:22
|01:22
|[[UNDO]]
|[[Undo]]
|Fullmetal Alchemist OP 3
|Fullmetal Alchemist OP
|-
|-
|12
|12
|01:33
|01:33
|[[Kasabuta]]
|[[Kasabuta]]
|Zatch Bell! OP 1
|Zatch Bell! OP
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 93: Line 93:
|16
|16
|02:11
|02:11
|[[LEVEL 5 -Judgelight-]]
|[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP 2
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|17
|17
Line 103: Line 103:
|18
|18
|02:22
|02:22
|[[Mezase Pokemon Master]]
|[[Mezase! Pokémon Master]]
|Pokemon OP 1
|Pokémon OP
|-
|-
|19
|19
|02:27
|02:27
|[[Northern Light]]
|[[Northern Light]]
|Shaman King OP 2
|Shaman King OP
|-
|-
|20
|20
|02:32
|02:32
|[[Falco]]
|[[Falco]]
|The Law Of Ueki OP 1
|The Law Of Ueki OP
|-
|-
|21
|21
|02:39
|02:39
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|[[Renai Circulation]]
|Bakemonogatari OP 4
|Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|22
|22
|02:44
|02:44
|[[Silky Heart]]
|[[Silky Heart]]
|Toradora! OP 2
|Toradora! OP
|-
|-
|23
|23
Line 133: Line 133:
|24
|24
|02:55
|02:55
|[[Seikai Wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]
|[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|-
|-
|25
|25
|02:59
|02:59
|[[Shinyraku no Susume☆]]
|[[Shinyraku no Susume ☆]]
|Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP
|Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP
|-
|-
|26
|26
|03:04
|03:04
|[[Genesis Of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|Genesis Of Aquarion OP 1
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|27
|27
|03:09
|03:09
|[[ETERNAL BLAZE]]
|[[Eternal Blaze]]
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
|-
|-
Line 158: Line 158:
|29
|29
|03:16
|03:16
|[[GO!!!]]
|[[Go!!!]]
|Naruto OP 4
|Naruto OP
|-
|-
|30
|30
Line 168: Line 168:
|31
|31
|03:24
|03:24
|[[Motto☆ Hade Ni Ne!]]
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]
|Kannagi OP
|Kannagi OP
|-
|-
Line 174: Line 174:
|03:29
|03:29
|[[Hikari e]]
|[[Hikari e]]
|One Piece OP 3
|One Piece OP
|-
|-
|33
|33
|03:34
|03:34
|[[Keikenchi Jōshōchū☆]]
|[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]
|Minami-Ke OP
|Minami-ke OP
|-
|-
|34
|34
|03:40
|03:40
|[[Happy Material]]
|[[Happy Material]]
|Negima! OP 1
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
|-
|-
|35
|35
Line 199: Line 199:
|03:54
|03:54
|[[Omokage Warp]]
|[[Omokage Warp]]
|Hanasaku Iroha OP 2
|Hanasaku Iroha OP
|-
|-
|38
|38
Line 214: Line 214:
|04:10
|04:10
|[[Soshite Boku wa...]]
|[[Soshite Boku wa...]]
|PRISM ARK OP
|Prism Ark OP
|-
|-
|41
|41
Line 223: Line 223:
|42
|42
|04:19
|04:19
|[[Makka Na Chikai]]
|[[Makka na Chikai]]
|Busou Renkin OP
|Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|43
|43
|04:24
|04:24
|[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]
|[[Cagayake! Girls]]
|K-ON! OP
|K-ON! OP
|-
|-
Line 234: Line 234:
|04:29
|04:29
|[[We Are!]]
|[[We Are!]]
|One Piece OP 1
|One Piece OP
|-
|-
|45
|45
|04:34
|04:34
|[[YOU GET TO BURNING]]
|[[You Get to Burning]]
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP
|Martian Successor Nadesico OP
|-
|-
Line 249: Line 249:
|04:44
|04:44
|[[Donten]]
|[[Donten]]
|Gintama OP 5
|Gintama OP
|-
|-
|48
|48
|04:50
|04:50
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God Knows]]
|[[The Melancholy Of Haruhi Suzumiya]] Insert Song
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|49
|49
|04:57
|04:57
|[[Naraku no Hana]]
|[[Naraku no Hana]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni]] Kai OP
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP
|-
|-
|50
|50
Line 283: Line 283:
|54
|54
|05:22
|05:22
|[[SECRET AMBITION]]
|[[Secret Ambition]]
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP
|-
|-
Line 293: Line 293:
|56
|56
|05:28
|05:28
|[[Share The World]]
|[[Share the World]]
|One Piece OP 11
|One Piece OP
|-
|-
|57
|57
Line 309: Line 309:
|05:48
|05:48
|[[Wana]]
|[[Wana]]
|Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED 1
|Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED
|-
|-
|60
|60
Line 318: Line 318:
|61
|61
|05:58
|05:58
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata Katomoi-C]]
|[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]
|Nichijou OP 1
|Nichijou OP
|-
|-
|62
|62
Line 329: Line 329:
|06:13
|06:13
|[[Kanashisha wo Yasashisa ni]]
|[[Kanashisha wo Yasashisa ni]]
|Naruto OP 3
|Naruto OP
|-
|-
|64
|64
|06:18
|06:18
|[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]]
|[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]]
|Bakemonogatari OP 5
|Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|65
|65
Line 344: Line 344:
|06:28
|06:28
|[[Uragiri no Yuuyake]]
|[[Uragiri no Yuuyake]]
|Durarara!! OP 1
|Durarara!! OP
|-
|-
|67
|67
|06:31
|06:31
|[[Crystal Energy]]
|[[Crystal Energy]]
|My-OTOHiME OP 2
|My-OTOHiME OP
|-
|-
|68
|68
Line 364: Line 364:
|06:40
|06:40
|[[Resolution]]
|[[Resolution]]
|Gundam X OP 2
|Gundam X OP
|-
|-
|71
|71
|06:43
|06:43
|[[Gekkouka]]
|[[Gekkouka]]
|Black Jack OP
|Blackjack OP
|-
|-
|72
|72
|06:48
|06:48
|[[Vermillion]]
|[[Vermillion]]
|Bokurano ED 2
|Bokurano ED
|-
|-
|73
|73
|06:53
|06:53
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|[[Only My Railgun]]
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP 1
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
|74
|74
|06:58
|06:58
|[[Agape]]
|[[Agape]]
|UFO Princess Valkyrie Insert Song
|UFO Princess Valkyrie insert song
|-
|-
|75
|75
Line 394: Line 394:
|07:08
|07:08
|[[ELEMENTS]]
|[[ELEMENTS]]
|Kamen Rider Blade OP 2
|Kamen Rider Blade OP
|-
|-
|77
|77
Line 424: Line 424:
|07:31
|07:31
|[[Pray]]
|[[Pray]]
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS Insert Song
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song
|-
|-
|83
|83
|07:33
|07:33
|[[Treasure]]
|[[Treasure]]
|Seitokai no Ichizon OP 1
|Seitokai no Ichizon OP
|-
|-
|84
|84
Line 439: Line 439:
|07:43
|07:43
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier Insert Song
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|86
|86
|07:46
|07:46
|[[RUN!RUN!RUN!]]
|[[Run! Run! Run!]]
|One Piece ED 2
|One Piece ED
|-
|-
|87
|87
|07:55
|07:55
|[[JOINT]]
|[[Joint]]
|Shakugan no Shana II OP
|Shakugan no Shana II OP
|-
|-
Line 454: Line 454:
|08:01
|08:01
|[[Hayate no Gotoku!]]
|[[Hayate no Gotoku!]]
|Hayate no Gotoku! OP 1
|Hayate no Gotoku! OP
|-
|-
|89
|89
|08:06
|08:06
|[[Don't Say Lazy]]
|[[Don't say "lazy"]]
|K-ON! ED
|K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|90
|90
|08:09
|08:09
|[[Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku]]
|[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
|Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
|-
|-
|91
|91
|08:10
|08:10
|[[1000% SPARKING!]]
|[[1000% Sparking!]]
|Negima!? OP
|Negima!? OP
|-
|-
|92
|92
|08:19
|08:19
|[[Give A Reason]]
|[[Give a Reason]]
|Slayers NEXT OP
|Slayers NEXT OP
|-
|-
Line 489: Line 489:
|08:28
|08:28
|[[NO, Thank You!]]
|[[NO, Thank You!]]
|K-ON!! ED 2
|K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|96
|96
|08:31
|08:31
|[[Orange]]
|[[Orange]]
|Toradora! ED 2
|Toradora! ED
|-
|-
|97
|97
|08:35
|08:35
|[[Toki Wo Kizamu Uta]]
|[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]
|Clannad ~After Story~ OP
|Clannad ~After Story~ OP
|-
|-
Line 516: Line 516:
|Bakemonogatari ED
|Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
|EX
|ED
|09:20
|09:20
|[[RUN! RUN! RUN!]]
|[[Run! Run! Run!]]
|One Piece ED 2
|One Piece ED
|-
|}
 
{{MedleyNavBox}}

Revision as of 18:46, 23 June 2014

Kanji 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレー
Romaji Kakenukeru Anison Medley
English "Anime Song Run-Through Medley"
Release Date September 29th, 2011
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15742880
Composer(s) M.Iz

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
02 00:13 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
03 00:23 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
04 00:28 Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
05 00:38 Realize Mobile Suit Gundam Seed OP
06 00:48 SHOOT!! Ro-Kyu-Bu OP
07 00:58 Irony Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake Ga Nai OP
08 01:05 I Say Yes Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki No Kishi~ OP
09 01:13 Kizunairo Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku OP
10 01:18 Kioku no Umi School Days ED
11 01:22 Undo Fullmetal Alchemist OP
12 01:33 Kasabuta Zatch Bell! OP
13 01:42 God Only Knows The World God Only Knows OP
14 01:52 Red Fraction Black Lagoon OP
15 01:57 Agony Kannazuki no Miko ED
16 02:11 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
17 02:17 Get Wild City Hunter ED
18 02:22 Mezase! Pokémon Master Pokémon OP
19 02:27 Northern Light Shaman King OP
20 02:32 Falco The Law Of Ueki OP
21 02:39 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
22 02:44 Silky Heart Toradora! OP
23 02:47 1/3 no Junjou na Kanjou Rurouni Kenshin ED
24 02:55 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
25 02:59 Shinyraku no Susume ☆ Shinyraku! Ika Musume OP
26 03:04 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
27 03:09 Eternal Blaze Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP
28 03:14 Lion Macross Frontier OP
29 03:16 Go!!! Naruto OP
30 03:19 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
31 03:24 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
32 03:29 Hikari e One Piece OP
33 03:34 Keikenchi Joushouchuu Minami-ke OP
34 03:40 Happy Material Mahou Sensei Negima! OP
35 03:44 Connect Puella Magi Madoka Magica OP
36 03:50 Os-Uchuujin Denpa Onna to Seishun Otoko OP
37 03:54 Omokage Warp Hanasaku Iroha OP
38 03:59 Euphoric Field ef - a tale of memories OP
39 04:04 Future Gazer To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OVA OP
40 04:10 Soshite Boku wa... Prism Ark OP
41 04:15 Tears Infection Myself;Yourself OP
42 04:19 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
43 04:24 Cagayake! Girls K-ON! OP
44 04:29 We Are! One Piece OP
45 04:34 You Get to Burning Martian Successor Nadesico OP
46 04:39 Tamashii no Refrain Evangelion: Death and Rebirth OP
47 04:44 Donten Gintama OP
48 04:50 God Knows The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
49 04:57 Naraku no Hana Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai OP
50 05:02 Destin Histoire Gosick OP
51 05:06 Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan Sakura Wars OP
52 05:11 Ebullient Future ef - a tale of melodies OP
53 05:17 Ronde-revolution Revolutionary Girl Utena OP
54 05:22 Secret Ambition Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP
55 05:24 Maji Love 1000% Uta no Prince-sama ED
56 05:28 Share the World One Piece OP
57 05:33 Reflectia True Tears OP
58 05:38 Stone Cold Sacred Seven OP
59 05:48 Wana Mobile Suit Gundam 00 ED
60 05:53 Eiyuu Ultraman Nexus OP
61 05:58 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
62 06:08 Koori no Ue ni Tatsu You ni Detective Conan ED
63 06:13 Kanashisha wo Yasashisa ni Naruto OP
64 06:18 Sugar Sweet Nightmare Bakemonogatari OP
65 06:23 Uninstall Bokurano OP
66 06:28 Uragiri no Yuuyake Durarara!! OP
67 06:31 Crystal Energy My-OTOHiME OP
68 06:35 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP
69 06:38 Hikari Inukami! OP
70 06:40 Resolution Gundam X OP
71 06:43 Gekkouka Blackjack OP
72 06:48 Vermillion Bokurano ED
73 06:53 Only My Railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
74 06:58 Agape UFO Princess Valkyrie insert song
75 07:03 Double-Action Kamen Rider Den-O OP
76 07:08 ELEMENTS Kamen Rider Blade OP
77 07:13 Sekirei Sekirei OP
78 07:18 Sakura Saku Mirai Koi Yume D.C ~Da Capo~ OP
79 07:23 Kawaita Sakebi Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 OP
80 07:26 Yuzurenai Negai Magic Knight Rayearth OP
81 07:28 Ashita Moshi Kimi ga Kowaretemo Yu-Gi-Oh! Season 0 ED
82 07:31 Pray Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert song
83 07:33 Treasure Seitokai no Ichizon OP
84 07:39 Sketch Switch Hidamari Sketch OP
85 07:43 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
86 07:46 Run! Run! Run! One Piece ED
87 07:55 Joint Shakugan no Shana II OP
88 08:01 Hayate no Gotoku! Hayate no Gotoku! OP
89 08:06 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
90 08:09 The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi Tentai Senshi Sunred OP
91 08:10 1000% Sparking! Negima!? OP
92 08:19 Give a Reason Slayers NEXT OP
93 08:21 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
94 08:25 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
95 08:28 NO, Thank You! K-ON! ED
96 08:31 Orange Toradora! ED
97 08:35 Toki wo Kizamu Uta Clannad ~After Story~ OP
98 08:45 Kawaru Mirai Kamisama no Memochou OP
99 08:50 Hishoku no Sora Shakugan no Shana OP
100 09:15 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
ED 09:20 Run! Run! Run! One Piece ED
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!