Kaketsukeru Medley Collaboration R: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann No edit summary |
imported>BredMaker |
||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|040||00:31||[[Akaza Akari Eyecatch]]||YuruYuri BGM | |040||00:31||[[Akaza Akari Eyecatch]]||YuruYuri BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| ||[[Switch On]]||PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.4 CD | |||
|- | |||
|042|| ||[[Wonderful Rush]]||Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|043|| ||[[Ice Candy]]||Kamichu! ED | |||
|- | |||
|044|| ||[[End of Days]]||Hataraku Maou-sama! character song | |||
|- | |||
|045|| ||[[Kimi ni Gohoushi]]||Mayo Chiki! ED | |||
|- | |||
|046|| ||[[High Powered]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume! OP | |||
|- | |||
|047|| ||[[Journey through the Decade]]||Kamen Rider Decade OP | |||
|- | |||
|048|| ||[[Bokura no Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! season 1 OP | |||
|- | |||
|049|| ||[[Lost My Music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|050|| ||[[NUDIE★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD | |||
|- | |||
|051|| ||[[Torisetsu]]||Song by Nishino Kana | |||
|- | |||
|052|| ||[[Ano Hi no Namida]]||THE iDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song | |||
|- | |||
|053|| ||[[Up!10sion♪Pleeeeeeeeease!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 05 CD | |||
|- | |||
|054|| ||[[Welcome!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Million Live! theme song | |||
|- | |||
|055|| ||[[Hachimitsu Doki]]||Servant × Service ED | |||
|- | |||
|056|| ||[[Happy Girl]]||Papa no Iukoto o Kikinasai! OP | |||
|- | |||
|057|| ||[[Shine!!]]||Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls OP | |||
|- | |||
|058|| ||[[Kore ga Watashi no Ikiru Michi]]||Song by PUFFY | |||
|- | |||
|059|| ||[[Mogitate♡Fruit Girls]]||Nourin ED | |||
|- | |||
|060|| ||[[Ookami to Piano]]||Wake Up, Girls! character song | |||
|- | |||
|061|| ||[[together]]||Shiseido SEA BREEZE CM song | |||
|- | |||
|062|| ||[[No Poi!]]||Is The Order A Rabbit?? OP | |||
|- | |||
|063|| ||[[GO! GO! Miracle]]||YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 04 CD | |||
|- | |||
|064|| ||[[Searching]]||Idolmaster: Xenoglossia CD single | |||
|- | |||
|065|| ||[[Ikuze! Kaitou Shoujo]]||Momoiro Clover Z song | |||
|- | |||
|066|| ||[[GOIN'!!!]]||IdolM@ster Cinderella Girls insert song | |||
|- | |||
|067|| ||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |||
|- | |||
|068|| || | |||
|... | |... | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:43, 16 June 2017
| Kanji | "駆け付けるメドレーコラボレーションR" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kaketsukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon R" |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration R" |
| Release Date | June 15th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31395239 , https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eDlHZ0JCPho |
| Composer(s) | GingaP (銀河P), YellowStampman, かわゐゐ、Tato, 8:51:22 pm, FLAG, Winnna (うぃんな), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), CoCoNuts*, S.Berry (S.べりー), YoshikiP(ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 002 | 00:01 | baby maybe Koi no Button | LoveLive! CD single song |
| 003 | 00:01 | BOY MEETS GIRL | Song by TRF |
| 004 | 00:01 | Natsu no Hana*Monogatari | YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD |
| 001 | 00:02 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 005 | 00:03 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 006 | 00:04 | Heart no Kakuritsu | Sora no Otoshimono: Forte OP |
| 007 | 00:05 | Seizon Honnou Valkyria | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 008 | 00:06 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro theme song |
| 009 | 00:08 | LIVE for LOVE! | Idolmaster: Xenoglossia insert song |
| 010 | 00:09 | Chikuwa parfait da yo☆CKP | HinaBitter♪ single song |
| 011 | 00:10 | Colorful×Melody | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Team MOER |
| 012 | 00:11 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:11 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:12 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 014 | 00:13 | Little Wish ~lyrical step~ | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ED |
| 015 | 00:14 | Hikari no Saki e | Sore Ga Seiyuu! insert song |
| 016 | 00:15 | Koi Saku Mirai | Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki OP |
| 017 | 00:16 | Hashire! Usakame Koukou Tennis-bu!! | Usakame OP |
| 018 | 00:17 | Dream Parade | PriPara 2nd Season OP |
| 019 | 00:19 | Junshin Always | Musaigen no Phantom World ED |
| 020 | 00:20 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 021 | 00:21 | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 022 | 00:21 | Nanahoshi | jubeat copious APPEND playable song |
| 023 | 00:21 | Yume Mita Ato De | Detective Conan (Case Closed) ED |
| 024 | 00:21 | YOU & I | Song by Shimizu Shota |
| 025 | 00:22 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 026 | 00:23 | Start→ Star→ | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 CD |
| 027 | 00:23 | Akihabara☆Dance☆Now!! | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga nai ED |
| 028 | 00:24 | Genki | Puchim@s!- Petit Idol Master BGM |
| 029 | 00:24 | The☆Peace! | Song by Morning Musume |
| 030 | 00:25 | Minamikaze Dramatic | Natsuiro Kiseki ED |
| 031 | 00:25 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song |
| 032 | 00:26 | Ending | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 033 | 00:27 | Ai no Shirushi | Song by PUFFY |
| 034 | 00:28 | Momoiro Shooting Star | D.C.P.K. ~Da CaPoker~ CD single |
| 035 | 00:29 | I Can't Help Myself (Sugar Pie Honey Bunch) | Song by The Four Tops |
| 036 | 00:30 | HIRAMEKI!Peace(≧▽≦)v | R-15 ED |
| 037 | 00:31 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri no Uta Series 01 CD |
| 038 | 00:31 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 039 | 00:31 | Beloved | Song by Nishino Kana |
| 040 | 00:31 | Akaza Akari Eyecatch | YuruYuri BGM |
| 041 | Switch On | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.4 CD | |
| 042 | Wonderful Rush | Love Live! CD single | |
| 043 | Ice Candy | Kamichu! ED | |
| 044 | End of Days | Hataraku Maou-sama! character song | |
| 045 | Kimi ni Gohoushi | Mayo Chiki! ED | |
| 046 | High Powered | Shinryaku! Ika Musume! OP | |
| 047 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP | |
| 048 | Bokura no Ima no Naka de | Love Live! season 1 OP | |
| 049 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song | |
| 050 | NUDIE★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD | |
| 051 | Torisetsu | Song by Nishino Kana | |
| 052 | Ano Hi no Namida | THE iDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song | |
| 053 | Up!10sion♪Pleeeeeeeeease! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 05 CD | |
| 054 | Welcome!! | THE iDOLM@STER: Million Live! theme song | |
| 055 | Hachimitsu Doki | Servant × Service ED | |
| 056 | Happy Girl | Papa no Iukoto o Kikinasai! OP | |
| 057 | Shine!! | Idolm@ster Cinderella Girls OP | |
| 058 | Kore ga Watashi no Ikiru Michi | Song by PUFFY | |
| 059 | Mogitate♡Fruit Girls | Nourin ED | |
| 060 | Ookami to Piano | Wake Up, Girls! character song | |
| 061 | together | Shiseido SEA BREEZE CM song | |
| 062 | No Poi! | Is The Order A Rabbit?? OP | |
| 063 | GO! GO! Miracle | YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 04 CD | |
| 064 | Searching | Idolmaster: Xenoglossia CD single | |
| 065 | Ikuze! Kaitou Shoujo | Momoiro Clover Z song | |
| 066 | GOIN'!!! | IdolM@ster Cinderella Girls insert song | |
| 067 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |
| 068 | ... | ||
CoCoNuts* | |||
| 123 | 01:13 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| ... | |||
FLAG | |||
| 152 | 03:07 | Kaze no Kizuna | Monster Hunter Stories main theme |
| ... | |||
かわゐゐ | |||
| 154 | 03:17 | "Hello!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| ... | |||
YellowStampman | |||
| 185 | 04:48 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| ... | |||
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
| 205 | 05:40 | Sanada Maru Main Theme | Sanada Maru taiga drama main theme |
| ... | |||
FLAG | |||
| 277 | 09:35 | Planetarium | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| ... | |||
S. Berry (S.ベリー) | |||
| 280 | 09:45 | [Heian Alien]] | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| ... | |||
FLAG | |||
| 307 | 11:55 | ||
| ... | |||
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
| 331 | 13:20 | Nicopuri ♥ Joshidou | Love Live! BD 5 Yuuchii Kanzato CD |
| ... | |||
8:51:22 pm | |||
| 782 | 20:14 | My Secret | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! OP |
| ... | |||
Tato | |||
| 800 | 21:35 | At the End of Spring | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| ... | |||
YoshikiP (ヨシキP) | |||
| 527 | 24:00 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| ... | |||