Niconico Medley "100 Songs": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly some corrections, stay young |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|[[Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita]] | |[[Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita]] | ||
|Arrangement of Super Mario Bros. BGM by xxx / {{nico|sm1636528}} | |Arrangement of Super Mario Bros. BGM by xxx / {{nico|sm1636528}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|[[Loading BGM]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah)'' | |[[Loading BGM]] ''(Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah)'' | ||
|Monster Hunter Portable BGM | |Monster Hunter Portable BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|[[Night of Knights]] | |[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] ('Fujiwara no Mokou´s' theme) | |[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] ('Fujiwara no Mokou´s' theme) | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|[[Bonmawari]] | |[[Bonmawari]] | ||
|Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | |Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|[[Usatei]] | |[[Usatei]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | |[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]] | ||
|Sgt. Frog ED | |Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|[[Critias no Kiba]] | |[[Critias no Kiba]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[[Balalaika]] | |[[Balalaika]] | ||
|Kirarin Revolution | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] ''(Loituma Polka)'' | |[[Ievan Polkka]] ''(Loituma Polka)'' | ||
|Finnish folk song | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] ''(Cheetahmen)'' | |[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] ''(Cheetahmen)'' | ||
|Cheetahmen BGM | |Cheetahmen BGM | ||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Storm of The Night (夜の嵐) | |||
|Arrangement of Float Islands (Kirby's Dream Land) by 権太夫 / {{nico|nm4547897}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| | |[[Utsukushii Ashita]] ''(Sennen Kefir)''' | ||
| | |Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM BGM / {{nico|sm1184804}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |Jounetsu Tairiku | ||
| | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |Rin to shite saku hana no gotoku | ||
| | |pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | |Heppoko maō saikyō densetsu (へっぽこ魔王最強伝説) | ||
| | |Puyo Puyo Fever BGM (Final Boss) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[[Here We Go!]] | |[[Here We Go!]] | ||
|Super Mario World BGM | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[[Sky High]] | |[[Sky High]] | ||
|Kirby Superstar BGM | |Kirby Superstar BGM | ||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Ultra Soul]] | |||
|Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song / Song by B'z | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[[ | |[[Native Faith]] ('Suwako Moriya´s' theme) | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|[[ | |[[Kareshi no Saifu ga Magic Tape Shiki Datta]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Azaa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Being]] | ||
| | |Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[[ | |Tomorrow will be Special; Yesterday was not ('Extra Stage' theme) <!--Not "Ashita HAre Nochi Inu Youbi".--> | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |[[Marisa ni Taihen na Yaku de Hako ni Saremashita]] (Marisa Tanked my Score with an Incredible Hand) | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[[SigSig]] | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX 12: HAPPY SKY playable song (Artist: kors k) | |[[Beatmania]]IIDX 12: HAPPY SKY playable song (Artist: kors k) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] ('Flandre Scarlet´s' theme) | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] ('Flandre Scarlet´s' theme) | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[[Party | |[[Party 4u "Holy Nite Mix"]] | ||
|Song by Cranky | |Song by Cranky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[[ | |[[Maggare Spectacle|Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]] ('Cirno´s' theme) | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]] ('Cirno´s' theme) | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[[Moskau]] | |[[Moskau]] | ||
|Song by Dschinghis Khan | |Song by Dschinghis Khan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|[[Eastern Mystic Dream ~ Ancient Temple]] ('Stage 5' theme) | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| | |Nenshō-kei (燃焼系) | ||
| | |Nenshō-kei CM Song / {{nico|sm7462028}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| | |[[Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Ika / Ref: {{nico|sm1097445}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[[Green Greens]] | |[[Green Greens]] | ||
|Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |Kirby's Dream Land BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[[Caramelldansen]] | |[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
|Song by Caramell | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | |[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | ||
| | |Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]]IIDX 14: GOLD playable Song | |[[Beatmania]]IIDX 14: GOLD playable Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[[VocaRan Sagi]] | |[[VocaRan Sagi]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Paipan-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Paipan-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[[ | |[[(EC5227WP)]] | ||
|FamilyMart entrance jingle | |FamilyMart entrance jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[[Town]] | |[[Town]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster | |The Idolm@ster BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[[Na no Desu]] | |[[Na no Desu]] | ||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song (Furude Hanyuu) | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song (Furude Hanyuu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[[Happy Material]] | |[[Happy Material]] | ||
|Mahou Sensei Negima OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|インドの牛乳屋さん | |Indian Milk Shop (インドの牛乳屋さん) | ||
|song by 50TA | |song by 50TA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[[Sakuranbo]] | |[[Sakuranbo]] | ||
|Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED | |Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED / Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | |[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
|Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | |Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[[Sand Canyon]] | |[[Sand Canyon]] | ||
|Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM | |Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[[Sketch Switch]] | |[[Sketch Switch]] | ||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|[[Fun Fun Fun dayo, Lucky Star]] | |||
|Lucky Star BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | |[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |[[Makka na Chikai]] | ||
|Busou Renkin OP | |Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)'' | |||
|Doraemon BGM / Ref: スネ夫が自慢話をするときに流れている曲 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
| | |Murder on the Mississippi (ミシシッピ殺人事件) | ||
| | |Murder on the Mississippi BGM / ref: [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YLYIWOaydcg] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!!]] | |[[Bad Apple!!]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[[Horor-B]] | |[[Horor-B]] | ||
|Ao Oni BGM | |Ao Oni BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | |[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] (マクドナルドのポテト揚げるやつの音) | ||
|McDonald's french fry fryer alarm | |McDonald's french fry fryer alarm | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[[Plain Asia]] ('Keine Kamishirasawa's' theme) | |[[Plain Asia]] ('Keine Kamishirasawa's' theme) | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[[Moonsong]] | |||
|Cave Story BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|[[ | |[[Unko no Senritsu 〜 The melody of UNKO 〜]] | ||
| | |Video by Seikimatsu Niito / Ref: {{nico|sm4354199}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|[[ | |[[Double Lariat]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|[[ | |[[Radio Taisou Daiichi]] (ラジオ体操第一) | ||
| | |Exercise song from NHK Radio | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|[[ | |[[Athletic BGM]] | ||
| | |Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|[[Snow Goose]] | |[[Snow Goose]] | ||
|jubeat playable song | |jubeat playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|[[Southern Cross]] | |[[Southern Cross]] | ||
|Song by 403 | |Song by 403 / Ref: Nightmare City | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] ('Eirin Yagokoro's' theme) | |[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] ('Eirin Yagokoro's' theme) | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|[[Border of Life]] ('Yuyuko Saigyouji´s' Last Spell theme) | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|[[ | |[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|[[ | |[[Demystify Feast]] ('Stage 6' theme) | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| | |Gekkouka (月光花) | ||
| | |Black Jack OP / song by Janne Da Arc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|[[smooooch・∀・]] | |[[smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[[Ghost Appears]] (ゆうれい出現) | |||
|Spelunker BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
| | |[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|[[ | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) / Ref: {{nico|sm542936}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
| | |Takeshi´s Challenge (たけしの挑戦状) | ||
| | |Takeshi´s Challenge BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
| | |[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|[[ | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
| | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
| | |[[Naze ka Henkan Dekinai]] (何故か変換できない) | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by namakobcg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|[[ | |[[Aonori]] (青のり) | ||
| | |Song by Brief and Trunks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
| | |[[Overworld BGM]] <!--Doki Doki Panic and Super Mario Bros. 2 have the same musics.--> | ||
| | |Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
|[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | |[[Futari no Mojipittan]] | ||
|Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP | |Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|[[Konbini (Brief and Trunks)]] | |[[Konbini (Brief and Trunks)]] | ||
|Song by Brief and Trunks | |Song by Brief and Trunks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|[[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]] | |[[Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea]] | ||
|Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song | |Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|[[Tsurupettan]] | |[[Tsurupettan]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 | ||
|[[Konbini]] | |[[Konbini]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|[[Dragostea Din Tei]] | |[[Dragostea Din Tei]] | ||
|Song by O-Zone | |Song by O-Zone | ||
|- | |||
|93 | |||
|[[Lode Runner:Clear]] | |||
|Lode Runner BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nokogiri Girl]] | ||
| | |Song by 50TA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
|[[ | |[[Wind Climbing ~ Kaze ni Asobarete ~]] | ||
| | |Mahoujin Guru Guru ED / song by Okui Aki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
| | |Nico Nico Live Chime (ニコニコ生放送チャイム) <!--I'm not sure.--> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
|[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | |[[Saikyou Pare Parade]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|[[Go! Go! Senkyou!]] | |[[Go! Go! Senkyou!]] | ||
|The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | |The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[[Jihou]] | |[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br>| | |<br>| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:30, 20 August 2013
| Kanji | ニコニコメドレー「100曲」 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Medoree, 100 Kyoku |
| English | "Nico Nico 100 Song Medley" |
| Release Date | February 14, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9704954 |
| Composer(s) | ありゅ (Aryu) |
Track List
| # | Title | Source |
| 01 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 02 | Chuuni no Ore ga Super Mario Brothers wo Ganbatte Mimi Copy Shitemita | Arrangement of Super Mario Bros. BGM by xxx / sm1636528 |
| 03 | Loading BGM (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) | Monster Hunter Portable BGM |
| 04 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 05 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke ('Fujiwara no Mokou´s' theme) | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 06 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 07 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 08 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 09 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 10 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 11 | Ievan Polkka (Loituma Polka) | Finnish folk song |
| 12 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme (Cheetahmen) | Cheetahmen BGM |
| 13 | Storm of The Night (夜の嵐) | Arrangement of Float Islands (Kirby's Dream Land) by 権太夫 / nm4547897 |
| 14 | Utsukushii Ashita (Sennen Kefir)' | Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM BGM / sm1184804 |
| 15 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 16 | Rin to shite saku hana no gotoku | pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song |
| 17 | Heppoko maō saikyō densetsu (へっぽこ魔王最強伝説) | Puyo Puyo Fever BGM (Final Boss) |
| 18 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 19 | Sky High | Kirby Superstar BGM |
| 20 | Ultra Soul | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 playable song / Song by B'z |
| 21 | Native Faith ('Suwako Moriya´s' theme) | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 22 | Kareshi no Saifu ga Magic Tape Shiki Datta | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Azaa-P |
| 23 | Being | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM |
| 24 | Tomorrow will be Special; Yesterday was not ('Extra Stage' theme) | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 25 | Marisa ni Taihen na Yaku de Hako ni Saremashita (Marisa Tanked my Score with an Incredible Hand) | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 26 | SigSig | BeatmaniaIIDX 12: HAPPY SKY playable song (Artist: kors k) |
| 27 | U.N. Owen was her? ('Flandre Scarlet´s' theme) | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 28 | Party 4u "Holy Nite Mix" | Song by Cranky |
| 29 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 30 | Beloved Tomboyish Daughter ('Cirno´s' theme) | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 31 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 32 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 33 | Eastern Mystic Dream ~ Ancient Temple ('Stage 5' theme) | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 34 | Nenshō-kei (燃焼系) | Nenshō-kei CM Song / sm7462028 |
| 35 | Miku Miku Ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Ika / Ref: sm1097445 |
| 36 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 37 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 38 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363 |
| 39 | Second Heaven | BeatmaniaIIDX 14: GOLD playable Song |
| 40 | VocaRan Sagi | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Paipan-P |
| 41 | (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance jingle |
| 42 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 43 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 44 | Na no Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song (Furude Hanyuu) |
| 45 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima OP |
| 46 | Indian Milk Shop (インドの牛乳屋さん) | song by 50TA |
| 47 | Sakuranbo | Mecha Mecha Iketeru! ED / Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 48 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 49 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 50 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 51 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 52 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 53 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 54 | Fun Fun Fun dayo, Lucky Star | Lucky Star BGM |
| 55 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 56 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 57 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM / Ref: スネ夫が自慢話をするときに流れている曲 |
| 58 | Murder on the Mississippi (ミシシッピ殺人事件) | Murder on the Mississippi BGM / ref: [1] |
| 59 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM |
| 60 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki |
| 61 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| 62 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm (マクドナルドのポテト揚げるやつの音) | McDonald's french fry fryer alarm |
| 63 | Plain Asia ('Keine Kamishirasawa's' theme) | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 64 | Moonsong | Cave Story BGM |
| 65 | Unko no Senritsu 〜 The melody of UNKO 〜 | Video by Seikimatsu Niito / Ref: sm4354199 |
| 66 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 67 | Radio Taisou Daiichi (ラジオ体操第一) | Exercise song from NHK Radio |
| 68 | Athletic BGM | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| 69 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 70 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 / Ref: Nightmare City |
| 71 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon ('Eirin Yagokoro's' theme) | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 72 | Border of Life ('Yuyuko Saigyouji´s' Last Spell theme) | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 73 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 74 | Demystify Feast ('Stage 6' theme) | Touhou Project (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM |
| 75 | Gekkouka (月光花) | Black Jack OP / song by Janne Da Arc |
| 76 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 77 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 78 | Ghost Appears (ゆうれい出現) | Spelunker BGM |
| 79 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 80 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) / Ref: sm542936 |
| 81 | Takeshi´s Challenge (たけしの挑戦状) | Takeshi´s Challenge BGM |
| 82 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 83 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 84 | Naze ka Henkan Dekinai (何故か変換できない) | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by namakobcg |
| 85 | Aonori (青のり) | Song by Brief and Trunks |
| 86 | Overworld BGM | Super Mario Bros. 2 BGM |
| 87 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP |
| 88 | Konbini (Brief and Trunks) | Song by Brief and Trunks |
| 89 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song |
| 90 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 91 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 92 | Dragostea Din Tei | Song by O-Zone |
| 93 | Lode Runner:Clear | Lode Runner BGM |
| 94 | Nokogiri Girl | Song by 50TA |
| 95 | Wind Climbing ~ Kaze ni Asobarete ~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED / song by Okui Aki |
| 96 | Nico Nico Live Chime (ニコニコ生放送チャイム) | |
| 97 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP |
| 98 | Go! Go! Senkyou! | The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
| 99 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 100 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |