Niconico Bitter Taste: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコビターテイスト" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Bitaa Teisuto" | englishname = "Niconico Bitter Taste" | releasedate = December 18th..."
 
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
|11||0:34||[[Ai wa Binchotan]]||Song by Bomber HEY!!
|11||0:34||[[Ai wa Binchotan]]||Song by Bomber HEY!!
|-
|-
|12||0:35||[[]]||
|12||0:35||[[Has there been any progress?]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by sumijun (IOSYS)
|-
|-
|13|| ||[[]]||
|13||0:37||[[Inchlings of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM
|-
|-
|14|| ||[[]]||
|14||0:47||[[2 Oku 4 Senman no Hitomi -Exotic Japan-]]||Song by Hiromi Go
|-
|-
|15|| ||[[]]||
|15||0:48||[[At the Harbor of Spring]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
|-
|-
|16|| ||[[]]||
|16||0:54||[[1000%SPARKING!]]||Negima!? OP
|-
|-
|17|| ||[[]]||
|17||0:59||[[Moonlight Densetsu]]||Sailor Moon OP
|-
|-
|18|| ||[[]]||
|18||1:05||[[Faith is for the Transient People]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|-
|-
|19|| ||[[]]||
|19||1:10||[[Telecaster B-Boy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii
|-
|-
|20|| ||[[]]||
|20||1:16||[[Spatto! Spy & Spice]]||RELEASE THE SPYCE OP
|-
|-
|21|| ||[[]]||
|19||1:21||[[Telecaster B-Boy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii
|-
|-
|22|| ||[[]]||
|21||1:24||[[The Vampire]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
|23|| ||[[]]||
|22||1:25||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 DLC playable song
|-
|-
|24|| ||[[]]||
|23||1:30||[[Bitter Choco Decoration]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by syudou
|-
|-
|25|| ||[[]]||
|24||1:35||[[Heian Alien]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
|-
|-
|26|| ||[[]]||
|25||1:41||[[Enemy Fleet, Spotted!]]||Kantai Collection BGM
|-
|-
|27|| ||[[]]||
|26||1:44||[[Buriki no Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works
|-
|-
|28|| ||[[]]||
|27||1:47||[[Gurakoro no Uta]]||McDonald's commercial song
|-
|-
|29|| ||[[]]||
|28||1:49||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP
|-
|-
|30|| ||[[]]||
|29||1:52||[[Shangri-La]]||Fafner in the Azure OP
|-
|-
|31|| ||[[]]||
|30||1:58||[[relations]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
|-
|-
|32|| ||[[]]||
|31||2:03||[[Shukusei!! Loli Kami Requiem☆]]||Song by Shigure Ui
|-
|-
|33|| ||[[]]||
|32||2:03||[[Cobra]]||Space Cobra OP
|-
|-
|34|| ||[[]]||
|31||2:08||[[Shukusei!! Loli Kami Requiem☆]]||Song by Shigure Ui
|-
|-
|35|| ||[[]]||
|32||2:11||[[Cobra]]||Space Cobra OP
|-
|-
|36|| ||[[]]||
|33||2:14||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|37|| ||[[]]||
|34||2:25||[[Internet Survivor]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by MARON (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|38|| ||[[]]||
|35||2:26||[[Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|-
|39|| ||[[]]||
|36||2:37||[[INTERNET YAMERO]]||NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song
|-
|-
|40|| ||[[]]||
|37||2:37||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|41|| ||[[]]||
|38||2:48||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song
|-
|-
|42|| ||[[]]||
|39||2:51||[[Daisuke]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 10th style playable song
|-
|-
|43|| ||[[]]||
|36||2:53||[[INTERNET YAMERO]]||NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song
|-
|-
|44|| ||[[]]||
|40||2:56||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|45|| ||[[]]||
|41||2:59||[[Idol]]||Oshi no Ko OP
|-
|-
|46|| ||[[]]||
|42||3:02||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|47|| ||[[]]||
|43||3:16||[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
|-
|-
|48|| ||[[]]||
|44||3:22||[[U.S.A.]]||Cover of song by Joe Yellow by DA PUMP
|-
|-
|49|| ||[[]]||
|45||3:25||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song
|-
|-
|50|| ||[[]]||
|46||3:27||[[Koi no Neiro Line]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD
|-
|-
|51|| ||[[]]||
|47||3:33||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
|-
|-
|52|| ||[[]]||
|41||3:42||[[Idol]]||Oshi no Ko OP
|-
|-
|53|| ||[[]]||
|48||3:47||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|41||3:49||[[Idol]]||Oshi no Ko OP
|-
|49||3:55||[[Invisible]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu
|-
|41||4:01||[[Idol]]||Oshi no Ko OP
|-
|50||4:06||[[Seishun Complex]]||Bocchi the Rock! OP
|-
|51||4:08||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN)
|-
|52||4:11||[[Mangetsu Cigarette]]||Cigarette Fight OP (NEUTRINO (No.7) song by [[:Category:Medleys by yuuyuu|yuuyuu]], [[:Category:Medleys by Locked|Locked]] and [[:Category:Medleys by Kit Kat Oishii|KitKat Oishii]] / Ref: {{nico|sm40379287}})
|-
|51||4:14||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN)
|-
|53||4:17||[[Tutti!]]||Sound! Euphonium ED
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 129: Line 145:
[[Category:Medleys from 2023]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2023]]
[[Category:Medleys by 2Pei]]
[[Category:Medleys by 2Pei]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Revision as of 07:00, 23 December 2023

Kanji "ニコニコビターテイスト"
Romaji "Nikoniko Bitaa Teisuto"
English "Niconico Bitter Taste"
Release Date December 18th, 2023
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43162486
Composer(s) 2Pei

Tracklist

# Time Title Source
01 0:02 Amanojaku Vocaloid (GUMI) song by 164
02 0:02 Romeo to Cinderella Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP)
03 0:13 paranoia Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by MezameP (tuna maru)
04 0:14 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
05 0:26 KING Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Kanaria
06 0:27 Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
07 0:28 Synchrogazer Senki Zesshou Symphogear OP
08 0:30 God-ish Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP
09 0:31 MEGALOVANIA Undertale BGM
10 0:33 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
11 0:34 Ai wa Binchotan Song by Bomber HEY!!
12 0:35 Has there been any progress? Touhou Project arrangement by sumijun (IOSYS)
13 0:37 Inchlings of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM
14 0:47 2 Oku 4 Senman no Hitomi -Exotic Japan- Song by Hiromi Go
15 0:48 At the Harbor of Spring Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
16 0:54 1000%SPARKING! Negima!? OP
17 0:59 Moonlight Densetsu Sailor Moon OP
18 1:05 Faith is for the Transient People Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
19 1:10 Telecaster B-Boy Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Surii
20 1:16 Spatto! Spy & Spice RELEASE THE SPYCE OP
19 1:21 Telecaster B-Boy Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Surii
21 1:24 The Vampire Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27
22 1:25 Kyun! Vampire Girl THE IDOLM@STER 2 DLC playable song
23 1:30 Bitter Choco Decoration Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by syudou
24 1:35 Heian Alien Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
25 1:41 Enemy Fleet, Spotted! Kantai Collection BGM
26 1:44 Buriki no Dance Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works
27 1:47 Gurakoro no Uta McDonald's commercial song
28 1:49 Guren no Yumiya Attack on Titan OP
29 1:52 Shangri-La Fafner in the Azure OP
30 1:58 relations THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
31 2:03 Shukusei!! Loli Kami Requiem☆ Song by Shigure Ui
32 2:03 Cobra Space Cobra OP
31 2:08 Shukusei!! Loli Kami Requiem☆ Song by Shigure Ui
32 2:11 Cobra Space Cobra OP
33 2:14 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
34 2:25 Internet Survivor Touhou Project arrangement by MARON (COOL&CREATE)
35 2:26 Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
36 2:37 INTERNET YAMERO NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song
37 2:37 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
38 2:48 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song
39 2:51 Daisuke beatmania IIDX 10th style playable song
36 2:53 INTERNET YAMERO NEEDY STREAMER OVERLOAD 1st anniversary song
40 2:56 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
41 2:59 Idol Oshi no Ko OP
42 3:02 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
43 3:16 Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
44 3:22 U.S.A. Cover of song by Joe Yellow by DA PUMP
45 3:25 Oshama Scramble! maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song
46 3:27 Koi no Neiro Line THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD
47 3:33 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
41 3:42 Idol Oshi no Ko OP
48 3:47 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
41 3:49 Idol Oshi no Ko OP
49 3:55 Invisible Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu
41 4:01 Idol Oshi no Ko OP
50 4:06 Seishun Complex Bocchi the Rock! OP
51 4:08 Dance Robot Dance Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN)
52 4:11 Mangetsu Cigarette Cigarette Fight OP (NEUTRINO (No.7) song by yuuyuu, Locked and KitKat Oishii / Ref: sm40379287)
51 4:14 Dance Robot Dance Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN)
53 4:17 Tutti! Sound! Euphonium ED

Template:2PeiMedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!