Niconico is all one !!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|37 (49)||3:51||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |37 (49)||3:51||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 (50)||3:55||[[Meteor☆Impact]]|| | |38 (50)||3:55||[[Meteor☆Impact]]||Oreimo insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 ()||3:58||[[]]|| | |39 (51)||3:58||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |40 (52)||4:01||[[Life-ru is LOVE-ru!!]]||OniAi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |41 (53)||4:03||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |42 (54)||4:04||[[Inner Urge]]||A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn't Exist ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |43 (55)||4:06||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]]||Kill Me Baby ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex13 (56)||4:06||[[Hiroari Shoots a Strange Bird ~ Till When?]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex14 (57)||4:08||[[Dark Side of Fate]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex15 (58)||4:10||[[Main Title (Tales of the Unusual)|Main Title]] (''Garamon Song'')||Tales of the Unusual BGM / Ref: [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jsta3tEY43s jsta3tEY43s] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex16 (59)||4:11||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex17 (60)||4:13||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex18 (61)||4:15||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex19 (62)||4:16||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex20 (63)||4:18||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 (64)||4:31||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 (65)||4:41||[[Rush into the Night Battle!]]||Kantai Collection BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 (66)|4:51||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 (67)||5:02||[[Saikousoku Fall in Love]]||Monster Musume: Everyday Life With Monster Girls OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 (68)||5:05||[[Kuu-Zen-Zetsu-Go]]||Dragon Ball Z Kai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 (69)||5:08||[[Toaru Itsumo wo]]||Komori-san Can't Decline! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 (70)||5:10||[[Kotoba Colorful]]||Uta Kumi 575 theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 (71)||5:13||[[Music S.T.A.R.T!!]]||Love Live! Music S.T.A.R.T!! CD by μ’s | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 (72)||5:16||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 (73)||5:19||[[Fure Fure Mirai]]||The Disappearance of Yuki-chan Nagato OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 (74)||5:23||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 (75)||5:24||[[Tottemo Safari]]||Teekyuu season 6 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 (76)||5:27||[[Do-Dai]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 (77)||5:30||[[LOVE GOOD TIME]]||Wolf Girl and Black Prince OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ex21 (78)||5:30||[[Melancholic]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 ()|| ||[[]]|| | |58 (79)||5:32||[[Q&A Recital!]]||My Little Monster OP | ||
|- | |||
|59 (80)||5:35||[[Sekai wa Koi ni Ochiteiru]]||Blue Spring Ride OP | |||
|- | |||
|60 (81)||5:38||[[BELOVED x SURVIVAL]]||BROTHERS CONFLICT OP | |||
|- | |||
|61 (82)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|62 (83)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|63 (84)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|64 (85)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|65 (86)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|66 (87)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|67 (88)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|Ex22 (89)|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:05, 22 February 2024
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Niconico is all one !!" |
| Release Date | December 27th, 2015 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm27883551 |
| Composer(s) | 2Pei |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:03 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 02 | 0:08 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 03 | 0:14 | Eastern Forgathering Dream | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 04 | 0:19 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 05 | 0:22 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| Ex01 (06) | 0:27 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| Ex02 (07) | 0:32 | Summer | Kikujiro theme song |
| 06 (08) | 0:33 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 07 (09) | 0:43 | Calc. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by JimmyThumbP/OneRoom |
| 08 (10) | 0:54 | Kawaranai Mono | The Girl Who Leapt Through Time insert song |
| 09 (11) | 1:04 | Glitter | Recorder and Randsell Do♪ ED |
| 10 (12) | 1:15 | Yakusoku | THE IDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 11 (13) | 1:17 | Aishiteru Banzai! (Prepro Piano Mix) | Love Live! anime insert song |
| 12 (14) | 1:28 | Metamerism | Squid Girl ED |
| 13 (15) | 1:41 | Planetarium | Boys Over Flowers insert song |
| 14 (16) | 1:53 | Shounen Jidai | Childhood Days theme song |
| 15 (17) | 1:58 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| Ex03 (18) | 2:03 | Nano Desu☆ | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 16 (19) | 2:08 | Nfunfunfunfu | Mushroom Garden Nameko no CD / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 17 (20) | 2:11 | Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite | No-Rin OP |
| 18 (21) | 2:13 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 19 (22) | 2:17 | ☆☆☆☆☆☆ | Mutsuboshi Kirari OP |
| 20 (23) | 2:19 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 21 (24) | 2:22 | Yuujou Monogatari | Inukami! ED |
| 22 (25) | 2:25 | Little my star | Makai Tenshi Djibril 2 OP |
| 23 (26) | 2:26 | Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 | Jigoku Sensei Nube OP |
| 24 (27) | 2:27 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 25 (28) | 2:30 | Mo-gi-ta-te♡Fruit Girls | Nourin ED |
| 26 (29) | 2:33 | Strawberry Cupid | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 01 CD |
| 27 (30) | 2:35 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP |
| 28 (31) | 2:37 | Houkago Kakumei | Mikagura School Suite OP |
| 29 (32) | 2:41 | Here We Go! (Ground Theme) | Super Mario World BGM |
| Ex04 (33) | 2:41 | Dan Dan Hayaku Naru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP |
| Ex05 (34) | 2:46 | Nantsuttettsucchatta | from Yuyushiki (episode 2) |
| 30 (35) | 2:51 | Take Me Home, Country Roads | Song by John Denver/Whisper of the Heart insert song |
| Ex06 (36) | 2:51 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| Ex07 (37) | 2:55 | 1-Up | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| Ex08 (38) | 2:57 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| Ex09 (39) | 2:59 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| Ex10 (40) | 3:02 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio sound logo |
| Ex11 (41) | 3:05 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| Ex12 (42) | 3:07 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 31 (43) | 3:11 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 32 (44) | 3:22 | Idol Katsudou! | Aikatsu! insert song |
| 33 (45) | 3:25 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! anime OP by μ's |
| 34 (46) | 3:31 | Star!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 35 (47) | 3:39 | Dream Parade | PriPara OP |
| 36 (48) | 3:47 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| 37 (49) | 3:51 | The world is all one!! | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 38 (50) | 3:55 | Meteor☆Impact | Oreimo insert song |
| 39 (51) | 3:58 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 40 (52) | 4:01 | Life-ru is LOVE-ru!! | OniAi ED |
| 41 (53) | 4:03 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 42 (54) | 4:04 | Inner Urge | A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn't Exist ED |
| 43 (55) | 4:06 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| Ex13 (56) | 4:06 | Hiroari Shoots a Strange Bird ~ Till When? | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| Ex14 (57) | 4:08 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| Ex15 (58) | 4:10 | Main Title (Garamon Song) | Tales of the Unusual BGM / Ref: jsta3tEY43s |
| Ex16 (59) | 4:11 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| Ex17 (60) | 4:13 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| Ex18 (61) | 4:15 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP |
| Ex19 (62) | 4:16 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| Ex20 (63) | 4:18 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 44 (64) | 4:31 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 45 (65) | 4:41 | Rush into the Night Battle! | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 4:51 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |
| 47 (67) | 5:02 | Saikousoku Fall in Love | Monster Musume: Everyday Life With Monster Girls OP |
| 48 (68) | 5:05 | Kuu-Zen-Zetsu-Go | Dragon Ball Z Kai OP |
| 49 (69) | 5:08 | Toaru Itsumo wo | Komori-san Can't Decline! OP |
| 50 (70) | 5:10 | Kotoba Colorful | Uta Kumi 575 theme song |
| 51 (71) | 5:13 | Music S.T.A.R.T!! | Love Live! Music S.T.A.R.T!! CD by μ’s |
| 52 (72) | 5:16 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 53 (73) | 5:19 | Fure Fure Mirai | The Disappearance of Yuki-chan Nagato OP |
| 54 (74) | 5:23 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 55 (75) | 5:24 | Tottemo Safari | Teekyuu season 6 OP |
| 56 (76) | 5:27 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
| 57 (77) | 5:30 | LOVE GOOD TIME | Wolf Girl and Black Prince OP |
| Ex21 (78) | 5:30 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 58 (79) | 5:32 | Q&A Recital! | My Little Monster OP |
| 59 (80) | 5:35 | Sekai wa Koi ni Ochiteiru | Blue Spring Ride OP |
| 60 (81) | 5:38 | BELOVED x SURVIVAL | BROTHERS CONFLICT OP |
| 61 (82) | [[]] | ||
| 62 (83) | [[]] | ||
| 63 (84) | [[]] | ||
| 64 (85) | [[]] | ||
| 65 (86) | [[]] | ||
| 66 (87) | [[]] | ||
| 67 (88) | [[]] | ||
| Ex22 (89) | [[]] |
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with Ex.