Minico Medley, Sono 4.: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|30||1:00||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |30||1:00||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31||1:09||[[]]|| | |31||1:09||[[Hyadaruko no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-F]]||Nichijou Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32|| ||[[]]|| | |32||1:12||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33|| ||[[]]|| | |33||1:13||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |||
|01||1:14||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|34|| ||[[]]|| | |34|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 02:01, 4 July 2024
| Kanji | "ミニコメドレー、その4。" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Miniko Medoree, Sono 4." |
| English | "Minico Medley, Part 4." |
| Release Date | June 3rd, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm14640239 |
| Composer(s) | #Ple (#ぷる) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:01 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 02 | 0:02 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 03 | 0:02 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 04 | 0:03 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 05 | 0:05 | GO! GO! MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 06 | 0:05 | Tererere | Song by Guest / Ref: nm9882100 |
| 07 | 0:06 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 08 | 0:06 | Shooting | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 09 | 0:07 | Turkey in the Straw (Oklahoma Mixer) | American folk song |
| 10 | 0:09 | Tettetterere♪ | Song by rilo / Ref: nm10060014 (deleted) |
| 11 | 0:10 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 12 | 0:10 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| 13 | 0:11 | Green Green Dance | jubeat knit playable song |
| 02 | 0:13 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 03 | 0:13 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 04 | 0:14 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 05 | 0:15 | GO! GO! MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 06 | 0:15 | Tererere | Song by Guest / Ref: nm9882100 |
| 07 | 0:17 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 08 | 0:17 | Shooting | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 09 | 0:18 | Turkey in the Straw (Oklahoma Mixer) | American folk song |
| 10 | 0:19 | Tettetterere♪ | Song by rilo / Ref: nm10060014 (deleted) |
| 11 | 0:21 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 12 | 0:21 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| 13 | 0:22 | Green Green Dance | jubeat knit playable song |
| 14 | 0:23 | Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 15 | 0:25 | *Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 16 | 0:26 | Manzoku no Rhythm | Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song |
| 17 | 0:29 | Zannen na Gourmet Race | Arrangement of Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 18 | 0:32 | Shop 99 Theme | Shop 99 theme song |
| 14 | 0:34 | Miko Miko Nurse - Ai no Theme | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 15 | 0:35 | *Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 16 | 0:37 | Manzoku no Rhythm | Ippon Manzoku Bar commercial song |
| 17 | 0:39 | Zannen na Gourmet Race | Arrangement of Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 18 | 0:42 | Shop 99 Theme | Shop 99 theme song |
| 19 | 0:44 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 20 | 0:45 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 21 | 0:46 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 22 | 0:47 | Os-Uchuujin | Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl OP |
| 23 | 0:49 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 24 | 0:50 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 25 | 0:52 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) |
| 26 | 0:55 | THE IDOLM@STER | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) theme song |
| 27 | 0:57 | DEAD ZONE | Mashup of Captain Murasa and RED ZONE by Mahi / Ref: nm9921592 |
| 28 | 0:58 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 29 | 0:59 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 30 | 1:00 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 31 | 1:09 | Hyadaruko no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-F | Nichijou Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C CD |
| 32 | 1:12 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 33 | 1:13 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 01 | 1:14 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] |