Niconico Kaeuta Medley 4: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ替え唄メドレー 4本目" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Kaeuta Medley 4-Honme" | englishname = "Niconico Parody Medley 4th"..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Vocaloid → VOCALOID (3) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|05||01:08||[[Climax Jump]]||Kamen Rider Den-O OP | |05||01:08||[[Climax Jump]]||Kamen Rider Den-O OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06|| ||[[]]|| | |06||01:28||[[Onegai Sweet heart]]||Charger Girl Ju-den Chan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07|| ||[[]]|| | |07||01:48||[[DAN DAN Kokoro Hikareteku]]||Dragon Ball GT OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08|| ||[[]]|| | |08||02:00||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09|| ||[[]]|| | |09||02:28||[[Maru Kaite Chikyuu]]||Hetalia: Axis Powers ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10|| ||[[]]|| | |10||02:39||[[motto☆Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11|| ||[[]]|| | |11||03:08||[[Byakkoya no Musume]]||Paprika theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12|| ||[[]]|| | |12||03:36||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13|| ||[[]]|| | |13||04:02||[[Dear My Friend]]||Dear My Friend OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14|| ||[[]]|| | |14-A||04:14||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14-B||04:14||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15||04:30||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||04:53||[[Pre-Parade]]||Toradora! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||05:04||[[Musouka]]||Utawarerumono OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||05:17||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||05:33||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||05:48||[[Misaki Meguri]]||Song by Kotaro Yamamoto & Weekend | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||06:09||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||06:24||[[incl.]]||Girl's High ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||06:37||[[DANZEN! Futari wa PreCure]]||Pretty Cure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||07:01||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||07:12||[[DISCOTHEQUE]]||Rosario + Vampire Capu2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||07:15||[[Lupin III Theme]]||Lupin III Part II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||07:27||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25310005 Geddan] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||07:54||[[TOWN]] (''Tettettee'')||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||08:14||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||08:15||[[GO!GO!MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||08:31||[[Main Theme (The Tower of Druaga)|Main Theme]]||The Tower of Druaga BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||08:34||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||08:52||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||09:10||[[Suimin Busoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||09:22||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||09:53||[[RAINBOW GIRL]]||Song by Tonasa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||10:03||[[Nerunerunerune]]||Nerunerunerune commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||10:08||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||10:25||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||10:46||[[Anata to, Konbini, FamilyMart]]||FamilyMart commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xbgNevl9dM8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||10:58||[[Tentai Kansoku]]||Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42-A||11:27||[[Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42-B||11:27||[[Zoku: Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||12:00||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||12:45||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||13:01||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||13:11||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||13:29||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||14:02||[[Sekai ga Owaru Made wa...]]||Slam Dunk ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED|| ||[[]]|| | |49||14:40||[[We Are the World]]||Song by USA for Africa | ||
|- | |||
|50||15:11||[[Kaeuta Medley|Kaeuta Medley 4 ~Ending Theme~]]||Song by Tatsuo Kamon | |||
|- | |||
|ED||15:36||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 124: | Line 128: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:23, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ替え唄メドレー 4本目" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Kaeuta Medley 4-Honme" |
| English | "Niconico Parody Medley 4th" |
| Release Date | July 18th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11423292 |
| Composer(s) | Maro Nii-san (inokix) (まろにーさん(inokix)) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Triangler | Macross Frontier OP |
| 02 | 00:20 | Kaeuta Medley 4 ~Opening Theme~ | Song by Tatsuo Kamon |
| 03 | 00:32 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 04 | 00:46 | Ora wa Ninki Mono | Crayon Shin-chan OP |
| 05 | 01:08 | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 06 | 01:28 | Onegai Sweet heart | Charger Girl Ju-den Chan ED |
| 07 | 01:48 | DAN DAN Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragon Ball GT OP |
| 08 | 02:00 | Black★Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 09 | 02:28 | Maru Kaite Chikyuu | Hetalia: Axis Powers ED |
| 10 | 02:39 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 11 | 03:08 | Byakkoya no Musume | Paprika theme song |
| 12 | 03:36 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song |
| 13 | 04:02 | Dear My Friend | Dear My Friend OP |
| 14-A | 04:14 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 14-B | 04:14 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 15 | 04:30 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 16 | 04:53 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 17 | 05:04 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 18 | 05:17 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 19 | 05:33 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 20 | 05:48 | Misaki Meguri | Song by Kotaro Yamamoto & Weekend |
| 21 | 06:09 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 22 | 06:24 | incl. | Girl's High ED |
| 23 | 06:37 | DANZEN! Futari wa PreCure | Pretty Cure OP |
| 24 | 07:01 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 25 | 07:12 | DISCOTHEQUE | Rosario + Vampire Capu2 OP |
| 26 | 07:15 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin III Part II OP |
| 27 | 07:27 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: Geddan |
| 28 | 07:54 | TOWN (Tettettee) | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 29 | 08:14 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 30 | 08:15 | GO!GO!MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 31 | 08:31 | Main Theme | The Tower of Druaga BGM |
| 32 | 08:34 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 33 | 08:52 | LOVE&JOY | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 34 | 09:10 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 35 | 09:22 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 36 | 09:53 | RAINBOW GIRL | Song by Tonasa |
| 37 | 10:03 | Nerunerunerune | Nerunerunerune commercial jingle |
| 38 | 10:08 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 39 | 10:25 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 40 | 10:46 | Anata to, Konbini, FamilyMart | FamilyMart commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xbgNevl9dM8 |
| 41 | 10:58 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 42-A | 11:27 | Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 42-B | 11:27 | Zoku: Mizonokuchi Taiyou Zoku | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 43 | 12:00 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 44 | 12:45 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 45 | 13:01 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 46 | 13:11 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 47 | 13:29 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 48 | 14:02 | Sekai ga Owaru Made wa... | Slam Dunk ED |
| 49 | 14:40 | We Are the World | Song by USA for Africa |
| 50 | 15:11 | Kaeuta Medley 4 ~Ending Theme~ | Song by Tatsuo Kamon |
| ED | 15:36 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |