Nicomponent! -2Component!-: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコンポーネント! -2Component!-" | romajiname = "Nikonpoonento! -2Component!-" | englishname = "2Component!" | releasedate = May 8th, 20..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Voiceroid → VOICEROID |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|005||00:45||[[Attakaindakara♪]]||Song by Kumamushi | |005||00:45||[[Attakaindakara♪]]||Song by Kumamushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006|| ||[[]]|| | |006||00:50||[[Beautiful Harmony]]||Bra-Ban! ~The bonds of melody~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007|| ||[[]]|| | |007||00:55||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008|| ||[[]]|| | |008||01:09||[[Silhouette]]||Naruto Shippuden OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| ||[[]]|| | |009||01:20||[[Fighter]]||Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |010||01:39||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |011||01:50||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Magic Kaito 1412 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| ||[[]]|| | |012||02:01||[[Hashiru Sekai to Bokura no Mirai]]||Mirai Sekai no Planeta OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| ||[[]]|| | |013||02:12||[[Gigantic O.T.N.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Giga-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014|| ||[[]]|| | |014||02:23||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Mr. Osomatsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| ||[[]]|| | |015||02:33||[[Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| ||[[]]|| | |016||02:44||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| ||[[]]|| | |017||02:55||[[Inchlings of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| ||[[]]|| | |018||03:17||[[Philosophyz]]||Rewrite OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| ||[[]]|| | |019||03:28||[[Noraneko Heart]]||Nora, Princess and Stray Cat OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||03:41||[[Philosophyz]]||Rewrite OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||03:52||[[ØωØver!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||04:03||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||04:14||[[Märchen Debut!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 Abe Nana CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||04:22||[[Kimi ni Todoke]]||Kimi ni Todoke movie theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||04:25||[[Heartwarming Shrine]]||Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9720246 Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||04:35||[[Dear Doppelganger]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||04:47||[[forever we can make it!]]||To LOVE-Ru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||04:57||[[Battle of Mao]]||ZakuZaku Actors BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||04:57||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||05:28||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||05:38||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||05:49||[[Red -reduction division-]]||Kanojo-tachi no Ryuugi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||05:49||[[Fatal Blooms in Moonlight]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Triple Deluxe]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||06:11||[[Vagrant Counting Song of Retrospection]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Planet Robobot]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||06:32||[[Halcyon]]||BMS song by xi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||06:43||[[Positive Force]]||VVVVVV BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||06:54||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||07:05||[[Clockwork Love Romance]]||Grimoire Magic School Academy character song (Tomoka Minami) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||07:05||[[La Follia d'amore]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Star Allies]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||07:26||[[Koi Kou Enishi]]||Senren*Banka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||07:37||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu season 4 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||07:42||[[Koi Kou Enishi]]||Senren*Banka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||07:48||[[floral summer]]||Floral Flowlove OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||07:59||[[TAKUMI]]||Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||08:05||[[The Galaxy Express 999]]||Galaxy Express 999 movie theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||08:09||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||08:32||[[DUNE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||08:42||[[Peace Sign]]||My Hero Academia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||08:58||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||09:10||[[Aitsu no Namae wa Namakemono]]||Nandemo Q insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||09:20||[[Hashire Melonpan]]||Song from HinaBitter♪ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||09:43||[[astral ability]]||RIDDLE JOKER theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||09:43||[[Plastic Adventure]]||Free song from MusMus | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||10:02||[[Theme from Lupin III]]||Lupin III Part II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||10:18||[[Space Battleship Yamato]]||Space Battleship Yamato OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||10:27||[[Astroganger]]||Astroganger OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||10:42||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||10:52||[[Aozora no Rhapsody]]||Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||11:02||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||11:13||[[Sekai ga Café ni Nacchatta!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? ~Dear My Sister~ theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||11:26||[[Floating up]]||Karumaruka*Circle OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||11:36||[[Discommunication Alien]]||Song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) ft. Nanawo Akari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||11:46||[[Believe]]||One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||11:57||[[Morning Arch]]||A-Channel OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||12:08||[[Orange Sapphire]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||12:19||[[True Blue]]||[[jubeat]] saucer playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||12:21||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||12:30||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||12:41||[[Brain Power]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||12:41||[[Sandstorm]]||Song by Darude | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||12:52||[[Nan Demo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Akane-chan]] (''Seyana.'')||VOICEROID (Yuzuki Yukari, Kotonoha Akane, Tsurumaki Maki, Kotonoha Aoi) song by GYARI (Cocoa Cigarette-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||12:56||[[SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||13:03||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||13:14||[[ELECTRICAL COMMUNICATION]]||Mega Man 8 theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||13:28||[[Los! Los! Los!]]||Saga of Tanya the Evil ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||13:44||[[Cyber Thunder Cider]]||[[VOCALOID]] (VY1) song by EZFG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||13:58||[[Lifelight]]||Super Smash Bros. Ultimate theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||14:12||[[HesitationSnow]]||Hatsuyuki Sakura OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||14:26||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||14:29||[[Devilman no Uta]]||Devilman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||14:35||[[Cobra]]||Space Cobra OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||14:48||[[Last Actress]]||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||15:13||[[-LEGNE- Adanasu Tsurugi Hikari no Shirabe]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||15:25||[[Toki no Tabibito]]||Choral song by Shouji Hashimoto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||16:09||[[I LOVE ♥ VENUS!!]]||Venus Eleven Vivid! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||16:22||[[Seishun wa Tabemono Desu]]||Pan de Peace! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||16:32||[[FATE RUNNERS]]||Eiyuu*Senki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||16:43||[[Kisaragi Attention]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||16:50||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||16:54||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||16:56||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||16:59||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]]||REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||17:02||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||17:04||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||17:28||[[99.9]]||Mob Psycho 100 II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||17:40||[[The Day Takeoff]]||Daiteikoku theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||17:50||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||18:07||[[IN THE DARK]]||THE GOD OF DEATH OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||18:16||[[Asa to Yoru no Monogatari]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||18:27||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]]||BMS song by nora2r | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||18:37||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||18:38||[[Namae no Nai Kaibutsu]]||PSYCHO-PASS ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||18:59||[[Oddloop]]||Song by Frederic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||18:59||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||19:19||[[CROSSING POINT]]||Grimoire Magic School Academy character song (Kokoro Futami) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||19:30||[[Dramaturgy]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Eve | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||19:40||[[Alkatale]]||Summer Pockets OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||19:40||[[Bravely You]]||Charlotte OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||19:51||[[Touch Tap Baby]]||Hacka Doll The Animation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||20:01||[[Without You]]||Sabbat of the Witch insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||20:11||[[Taisetsu na Mono]]||Song by Road of Major | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||20:21||[[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Orangestar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===CHAOS ZONE 24=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||20:43||[[escape]]||Shirotsume Souwa -Episode of the Clovers- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||20:43||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||20:46||[[SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||20:48||[[Camellia! ~Dangerous Camellia Vacation~]]||Princess Party Camellia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||20:48||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||20:51||[[Touch Tap Baby]]||Hacka Doll The Animation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||20:53||[[My Sweet Lady]]||Gaku☆Ou -THE ROYAL SEVEN STARS- OP | ||
|- | |||
|072||20:53||[[ELECTRICAL COMMUNICATION]]||Mega Man 8 theme song | |||
|- | |||
|051||20:56||[[Plastic Adventure]]||Free song from MusMus | |||
|- | |||
|111||20:59||[[Shukufuku no Campanella]]||Shukufuku no Campanella OP | |||
|- | |||
|061||20:59||[[Believe]]||One Piece OP | |||
|- | |||
|093||20:59||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|112||21:06||[[Mecha Shinken SSS!]]||Majikoi! Love Me Seriously! S theme song | |||
|- | |||
|062||21:07||[[Morning Arch]]||A-Channel OP | |||
|- | |||
|064||21:07||[[True Blue]]||[[jubeat]] saucer playable song | |||
|- | |||
|068||21:09||[[Sandstorm]]||Song by Darude | |||
|- | |||
|113||21:12||[[Girl meets Love]]||Hanasaki Work Spring! OP | |||
|- | |||
|096||21:12||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]]||BMS song by nora2r | |||
|- | |||
|114||21:17||[[Mecha Koi Ranman☆]]||Tenshin Ranman -LUCKY or UNLUCKY!?- OP | |||
|- | |||
|024||21:17||[[Heartwarming Shrine]]||Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm9720246 Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss] | |||
|- | |||
|028||21:17||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song | |||
|- | |||
|115||21:22||[[Icchae! Popotan]]||Popotan OP | |||
|- | |||
|021||21:22||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by COMPLEX | |||
|- | |||
|079||21:22||[[Cobra]]||Space Cobra OP | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|116||21:28||[[Boku no Friend]]||Kemono Friends ED | |||
|- | |||
|117||21:48||[[Yume to Iro de Dekiteiru]]||Yume to Iro de Dekiteiru OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:25, 3 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコンポーネント! -2Component!-" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikonpoonento! -2Component!-" |
| English | "2Component!" |
| Release Date | May 8th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35077964 |
| Composer(s) | Pow |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Alchemy | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 002 | 00:22 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 003 | 00:34 | Star!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 004 | 00:39 | Hashire Shoujiki-mono | Chibi Maruko-chan ED |
| 005 | 00:45 | Attakaindakara♪ | Song by Kumamushi |
| 006 | 00:50 | Beautiful Harmony | Bra-Ban! ~The bonds of melody~ OP |
| 007 | 00:55 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 008 | 01:09 | Silhouette | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 009 | 01:20 | Fighter | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans OP |
| 010 | 01:39 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 011 | 01:50 | Ai no Scenario | Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 012 | 02:01 | Hashiru Sekai to Bokura no Mirai | Mirai Sekai no Planeta OP |
| 013 | 02:12 | Gigantic O.T.N. | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Giga-P |
| 014 | 02:23 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Mr. Osomatsu OP |
| 015 | 02:33 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 016 | 02:44 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 017 | 02:55 | Inchlings of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM |
| 018 | 03:17 | Philosophyz | Rewrite OP |
| 019 | 03:28 | Noraneko Heart | Nora, Princess and Stray Cat OP |
| 018 | 03:41 | Philosophyz | Rewrite OP |
| 020 | 03:52 | ØωØver!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED |
| 021 | 04:03 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 022 | 04:14 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 Abe Nana CD |
| 023 | 04:22 | Kimi ni Todoke | Kimi ni Todoke movie theme song |
| 024 | 04:25 | Heartwarming Shrine | Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss |
| 025 | 04:35 | Dear Doppelganger | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 026 | 04:47 | forever we can make it! | To LOVE-Ru OP |
| 027 | 04:57 | Battle of Mao | ZakuZaku Actors BGM |
| 028 | 04:57 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song |
| 029 | 05:28 | Dance Robot Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 030 | 05:38 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 031 | 05:49 | Red -reduction division- | Kanojo-tachi no Ryuugi OP |
| 032 | 05:49 | Fatal Blooms in Moonlight | Kirby: Triple Deluxe BGM |
| 033 | 06:11 | Vagrant Counting Song of Retrospection | Kirby: Planet Robobot BGM |
| 034 | 06:32 | Halcyon | BMS song by xi |
| 035 | 06:43 | Positive Force | VVVVVV BGM |
| 036 | 06:54 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 037 | 07:05 | Clockwork Love Romance | Grimoire Magic School Academy character song (Tomoka Minami) |
| 038 | 07:05 | La Follia d'amore | Kirby Star Allies BGM |
| 039 | 07:26 | Koi Kou Enishi | Senren*Banka OP |
| 040 | 07:37 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu season 4 OP |
| 039 | 07:42 | Koi Kou Enishi | Senren*Banka OP |
| 041 | 07:48 | floral summer | Floral Flowlove OP |
| 042 | 07:59 | TAKUMI | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 043 | 08:05 | The Galaxy Express 999 | Galaxy Express 999 movie theme song |
| 044 | 08:09 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) |
| 045 | 08:32 | DUNE | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 046 | 08:42 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 047 | 08:58 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 048 | 09:10 | Aitsu no Namae wa Namakemono | Nandemo Q insert song |
| 049 | 09:20 | Hashire Melonpan | Song from HinaBitter♪ |
| 050 | 09:43 | astral ability | RIDDLE JOKER theme song |
| 051 | 09:43 | Plastic Adventure | Free song from MusMus |
| 052 | 10:02 | Theme from Lupin III | Lupin III Part II OP |
| 053 | 10:18 | Space Battleship Yamato | Space Battleship Yamato OP |
| 054 | 10:27 | Astroganger | Astroganger OP |
| 055 | 10:42 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 056 | 10:52 | Aozora no Rhapsody | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP |
| 057 | 11:02 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 058 | 11:13 | Sekai ga Café ni Nacchatta! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? ~Dear My Sister~ theme song |
| 059 | 11:26 | Floating up | Karumaruka*Circle OP |
| 060 | 11:36 | Discommunication Alien | Song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) ft. Nanawo Akari |
| 061 | 11:46 | Believe | One Piece OP |
| 062 | 11:57 | Morning Arch | A-Channel OP |
| 063 | 12:08 | Orange Sapphire | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD |
| 064 | 12:19 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 065 | 12:21 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 066 | 12:30 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP |
| 067 | 12:41 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 068 | 12:41 | Sandstorm | Song by Darude |
| 069 | 12:52 | Nan Demo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Akane-chan (Seyana.) | VOICEROID (Yuzuki Yukari, Kotonoha Akane, Tsurumaki Maki, Kotonoha Aoi) song by GYARI (Cocoa Cigarette-P) |
| 070 | 12:56 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 071 | 13:03 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 072 | 13:14 | ELECTRICAL COMMUNICATION | Mega Man 8 theme song |
| 073 | 13:28 | Los! Los! Los! | Saga of Tanya the Evil ED |
| 074 | 13:44 | Cyber Thunder Cider | VOCALOID (VY1) song by EZFG |
| 075 | 13:58 | Lifelight | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate theme song |
| 076 | 14:12 | HesitationSnow | Hatsuyuki Sakura OP |
| 077 | 14:26 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 078 | 14:29 | Devilman no Uta | Devilman OP |
| 079 | 14:35 | Cobra | Space Cobra OP |
| 080 | 14:48 | Last Actress | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song |
| 081 | 15:13 | -LEGNE- Adanasu Tsurugi Hikari no Shirabe | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED |
| 082 | 15:25 | Toki no Tabibito | Choral song by Shouji Hashimoto |
| 083 | 16:09 | I LOVE ♥ VENUS!! | Venus Eleven Vivid! theme song |
| 084 | 16:22 | Seishun wa Tabemono Desu | Pan de Peace! OP |
| 085 | 16:32 | FATE RUNNERS | Eiyuu*Senki OP |
| 086 | 16:43 | Kisaragi Attention | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 087 | 16:50 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 088 | 16:54 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 089 | 16:56 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 088 | 16:59 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 089 | 17:02 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 090 | 17:04 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 091 | 17:28 | 99.9 | Mob Psycho 100 II OP |
| 092 | 17:40 | The Day Takeoff | Daiteikoku theme song |
| 093 | 17:50 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 094 | 18:07 | IN THE DARK | THE GOD OF DEATH OP |
| 095 | 18:16 | Asa to Yoru no Monogatari | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 096 | 18:27 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS song by nora2r |
| 097 | 18:37 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 098 | 18:38 | Namae no Nai Kaibutsu | PSYCHO-PASS ED |
| 099 | 18:59 | Oddloop | Song by Frederic |
| 029 | 18:59 | Dance Robot Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 100 | 19:19 | CROSSING POINT | Grimoire Magic School Academy character song (Kokoro Futami) |
| 101 | 19:30 | Dramaturgy | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Eve |
| 102 | 19:40 | Alkatale | Summer Pockets OP |
| 103 | 19:40 | Bravely You | Charlotte OP |
| 104 | 19:51 | Touch Tap Baby | Hacka Doll The Animation OP |
| 105 | 20:01 | Without You | Sabbat of the Witch insert song |
| 106 | 20:11 | Taisetsu na Mono | Song by Road of Major |
| 107 | 20:21 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | VOCALOID (IA) song by Orangestar |
CHAOS ZONE 24 | |||
| 108 | 20:43 | escape | Shirotsume Souwa -Episode of the Clovers- OP |
| 030 | 20:43 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 070 | 20:46 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 109 | 20:48 | Camellia! ~Dangerous Camellia Vacation~ | Princess Party Camellia OP |
| 036 | 20:48 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 104 | 20:51 | Touch Tap Baby | Hacka Doll The Animation OP |
| 110 | 20:53 | My Sweet Lady | Gaku☆Ou -THE ROYAL SEVEN STARS- OP |
| 072 | 20:53 | ELECTRICAL COMMUNICATION | Mega Man 8 theme song |
| 051 | 20:56 | Plastic Adventure | Free song from MusMus |
| 111 | 20:59 | Shukufuku no Campanella | Shukufuku no Campanella OP |
| 061 | 20:59 | Believe | One Piece OP |
| 093 | 20:59 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 112 | 21:06 | Mecha Shinken SSS! | Majikoi! Love Me Seriously! S theme song |
| 062 | 21:07 | Morning Arch | A-Channel OP |
| 064 | 21:07 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 068 | 21:09 | Sandstorm | Song by Darude |
| 113 | 21:12 | Girl meets Love | Hanasaki Work Spring! OP |
| 096 | 21:12 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS song by nora2r |
| 114 | 21:17 | Mecha Koi Ranman☆ | Tenshin Ranman -LUCKY or UNLUCKY!?- OP |
| 024 | 21:17 | Heartwarming Shrine | Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss |
| 028 | 21:17 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song |
| 115 | 21:22 | Icchae! Popotan | Popotan OP |
| 021 | 21:22 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 079 | 21:22 | Cobra | Space Cobra OP |
| 116 | 21:28 | Boku no Friend | Kemono Friends ED |
| 117 | 21:48 | Yume to Iro de Dekiteiru | Yume to Iro de Dekiteiru OP |