Emiemi Katsudou Shashin-on Maki: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song → Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| kanjiname = "笑々活動写真音巻" | | kanjiname = "笑々活動写真音巻" | ||
| romajiname = "Emiemi Katsudou Shashin-on Maki" | | romajiname = "Emiemi Katsudou Shashin-on Maki" | ||
| englishname = "Smiling | | englishname = "Smiling Working Picture-Sound Reel" | ||
| releasedate = May 1st, 2012 | | releasedate = May 1st, 2012 | ||
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17691818 | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17691818 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|019||02:20||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | |019||02:20||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020||02:23||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[ | |020||02:23||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021||02:25||[[Heavy Metal Station]]||Song by 50TA | |021||02:25||[[Heavy Metal Station]]||Song by 50TA | ||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|022||02:32||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |022||02:32||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023||02:43||[[you]]||[[Higurashi | |023||02:43||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024||02:43||[[Kasuga Quiz Thinking Time Theme]]||Song by Audrey | |024||02:43||[[Kasuga Quiz Thinking Time Theme]]||Song by Audrey | ||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|035||03:47||[[Chou Kuse ni Narisou]]||Chou Kuse ni Narisou insert song | |035||03:47||[[Chou Kuse ni Narisou]]||Chou Kuse ni Narisou insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036||03:56||[[Nano Desu☆]]||[[Higurashi | |036||03:56||[[Nano Desu☆]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037||03:57||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |037||03:57||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038||03:57||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi | |038||03:57||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry]] anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039||03:57||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song | |039||03:57||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song | ||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
|065||07:01||[[Sora e...]]||Romeo and the Black Brothers OP | |065||07:01||[[Sora e...]]||Romeo and the Black Brothers OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066||07:01||[[Umineko no Naku Koro ni]]||Umineko | |066||07:01||[[Umineko no Naku Koro ni]]||Umineko When They Cry game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067||07:17||[[Honoo no Takaramono]]||Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro theme song | |067||07:17||[[Honoo no Takaramono]]||Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro theme song | ||
| Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|087||09:59||[[Kimi ga Ireba]]||Detective Conan/Case Closed theme song | |087||09:59||[[Kimi ga Ireba]]||Detective Conan/Case Closed theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088||10:06||[[Melt]]||[[ | |088||10:06||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089||10:09||[[ALRIGHT*]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 CD | |089||10:09||[[ALRIGHT*]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 CD | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|092||10:28||[[Junes Theme]]||Persona 4 BGM | |092||10:28||[[Junes Theme]]||Persona 4 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093||10:28||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[ | |093||10:28||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094||10:31||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |094||10:31||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|102||11:13||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP | |102||11:13||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103||11:13||[[Heart Sutra Pop]]||[[ | |103||11:13||[[Heart Sutra Pop]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104||11:13||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | |104||11:13||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|117||12:15||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |117||12:15||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118||12:19||[[Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night]]||[[ | |118||12:19||[[Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119||12:29||[[Ai wo Torimodose!!]]||Fist of the North Star OP | |119||12:29||[[Ai wo Torimodose!!]]||Fist of the North Star OP | ||
| Line 273: | Line 273: | ||
|127||13:29||[[Zettai Kaichou Sengen!]]||Student Council's Discretion character song (Kurimu Sakurano) | |127||13:29||[[Zettai Kaichou Sengen!]]||Student Council's Discretion character song (Kurimu Sakurano) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128||13:40||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]||[[ | |128||13:40||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129||13:40||[[Battle BGM (Super Bomberman 2)|Battle BGM]]||Super Bomberman 2 BGM | |129||13:40||[[Battle BGM (Super Bomberman 2)|Battle BGM]]||Super Bomberman 2 BGM | ||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
|138||14:13||[[Rozen Maiden-Style Anpanman OP]]||Arrangement of [[Anpanman March]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Leiverra|Leiverra]] / Ref: {{nico|sm864}} | |138||14:13||[[Rozen Maiden-Style Anpanman OP]]||Arrangement of [[Anpanman March]] by [[:Category:Medleys by Leiverra|Leiverra]] / Ref: {{nico|sm864}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139||14:19||[[]]|| | |139||14:19||[[Shine! Valentine's Day]]||Song by Fujioka Fujimaki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|140||14:19||[[]]|| | |140||14:19||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|141|| ||[[]]|| | |141||14:24||[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|142|| ||[[]]|| | |142||14:24||[[Battle Scene 2]]||Final Fantasy II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|143|| ||[[]]|| | |143||14:35||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|144|| ||[[]]|| | |144||14:45||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|145|| ||[[]]|| | |145||14:45||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|146|| ||[[]]|| | |146||14:45||[[Scarlet (Ceres, Celestial Legend)|Scarlet]]||Ceres, Celestial Legend BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147|| ||[[]]|| | |147||15:07||[[Last Brutal Sister Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148|| ||[[]]|| | |148||15:20||[[2 Oku 4 Senman no Hitomi -Exotic Japan-]]||Song by Hiromi Go | ||
|- | |- | ||
|149|| ||[[]]|| | |149||15:28||[[Pre-Parade]]||Toradora! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|150|| ||[[]]|| | |150||15:41||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151|| ||[[]]|| | |151||15:55||[[Ue wo Muite Arukou]]||Song by Kyu Sakamoto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152|| ||[[]]|| | |152||15:55||[[Candy Mountain]] (''Skyhigh'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|153|| ||[[]]|| | |153||16:05||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|154|| ||[[]]|| | |154||16:13||[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155|| ||[[]]|| | |155||16:16||[[Please Please Me]]||Song by the Beatles | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156|| ||[[]]|| | |156||16:16||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|157|| ||[[]]|| | |157||16:27||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|158|| ||[[]]|| | |158||16:39||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||VAZIAL SAGA image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159|| ||[[]]|| | |159||16:44||[[Mousou Bakusou☆Kaihatsu chu!]]||Eroge! ~Sex and Games Make Sexy Games~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|160|| ||[[]]|| | |160||16:48||[[Makka na Taiyou]]||Song by Hibari Misora feat. Jackey Yoshikawa & His Blue Comets | ||
|- | |- | ||
|161|| ||[[]]|| | |161||16:49||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162|| ||[[]]|| | |162||16:49||[[Natsu wa Machine Gun]]||Mizuiro character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|163|| ||[[]]|| | |163||16:59||[[vs. Masked Dedede]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|164|| ||[[]]|| | |164||17:19||[[Taiyou ni Hoero! Main Theme '97]]||Taiyou ni Hoero! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|165|| ||[[]]|| | |165||17:19||[[Taiyou ni Hoero! Main Theme]]||Taiyou ni Hoero! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|166|| ||[[]]|| | |166||17:30||[[Theme from Lupin III]]||Lupin III Part II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|167|| ||[[]]|| | |167||17:30||[[Football Hour Sentai no Theme]]||Song by Football Hour | ||
|- | |- | ||
|168|| ||[[]]|| | |168||17:41||[[Olive no Kubikazari]]||Cover of [[El Bimbo]] by Akemi Ishii | ||
|- | |- | ||
|169|| ||[[]]|| | |169||17:41||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|170|| ||[[]]|| | |170||18:03||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|171|| ||[[]]|| | |171||18:03||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|172|| ||[[]]|| | |172||18:27||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|173|| ||[[]]|| | |173||18:38||[[Genki Tripper]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|174|| ||[[]]|| | |174||18:46||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Prince of Tennis musical insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|175|| ||[[]]|| | |175||18:51||[[Utauyo!!MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|176|| ||[[]]|| | |176||19:03||[[one's future]]||Kud Wafter OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|177|| ||[[]]|| | |177||19:04||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|178|| ||[[]]|| | |178||19:05||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwell-P]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|179|| ||[[]]|| | |179||19:15||[[NEVER x OVER ~"-" IS YOUR PART~]]||Song by KAT-TUN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|180|| ||[[]]|| | |180||19:15||[[Orange]]||Toradora! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|181|| ||[[]]|| | |181||19:26||[[Tokimeki no Doukasen]]||Fushigi Yuugi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|182|| ||[[]]|| | |182||19:26||[[Get Wild]]||CITY HUNTER ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|183|| ||[[]]|| | |183||19:47||[[Communication Breakdance]]||Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|184|| ||[[]]|| | |184||20:08||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|185|| ||[[]]|| | |185||20:08||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|186|| ||[[]]|| | |186||20:14||[[Shop 99 Theme]]||Shop 99 theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|187|| ||[[]]|| | |187||20:14||[[Chijou no Hoshi]]||Project X ~Challengers~ theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|188|| ||[[]]|| | |188||20:19||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|189|| ||[[]]|| | |189||20:19||[[Ora Tokyo sa Iguda]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190|| ||[[]]|| | |190||20:24||[[weeeek]]||Song by NEWS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|191|| ||[[]]|| | |191||20:24||[[Waratte Waratte]]||Song by Hanako Oku | ||
|- | |- | ||
|192|| ||[[]]|| | |192||20:30||[[Alps no Shoujo Heidi]]||Parody of [[Yankee Doodle]] by Naoko Nozawa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|193|| ||[[]]|| | |193||20:30||[[Gandhara]]||Monkey theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|194|| ||[[]]|| | |194||20:35||[[We Are the World]]||Song by USA for Africa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|195|| ||[[]]|| | |195||20:35||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |183||20:40||[[Communication Breakdance]]||Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|197|| ||[[]]|| | |196||20:41||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |||
|197||21:06||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 419: | Line 421: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Goten]] | [[Category:Medleys by Goten]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:02, 20 June 2025
| Kanji | "笑々活動写真音巻" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Emiemi Katsudou Shashin-on Maki" |
| English | "Smiling Working Picture-Sound Reel" |
| Release Date | May 1st, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17691818 |
| Composer(s) | Goten (御殿) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:07 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio sound logo |
| 002 | 00:08 | Treasure | Student Council's Discretion OP |
| 003 | 00:18 | Girls, Be Ambitious. | Sound of the Sky ED |
| 004 | 00:25 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 005 | 00:28 | 1/3 no Junjou na Kanjou | Rurouni Kenshin ED |
| 006 | 00:39 | STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | STRIKE WITCHES OP |
| 007 | 00:50 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 008 | 01:05 | Blue Water | Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water OP |
| 009 | 01:11 | Kazeyomi Ribbon | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya Bouken Desho Desho? CD |
| 010 | 01:21 | Beautiful Harmony | Bra-Ban! ~The bonds of melody~ OP |
| 011 | 01:27 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 012 | 01:37 | Happy☆Material | Negima! OP |
| 013 | 01:48 | Zi Dong Sheng Li Let's Fight | Cantonese cover of Butter-Fly by Ekin Cheng |
| 014 | 01:48 | Marukaite Chikyuu (Liechtenstein) | Hetalia: Axis Powers character song (Liechtenstein) |
| 015 | 02:01 | Promise you | Gargoyle of Yoshinaga House character song (Lili Hamilton) |
| 016 | 02:02 | Dangerous☆Eden | Gakuen Handsome OP |
| 017 | 02:12 | my best friend | Kurogane Communication OP |
| 018 | 02:13 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yazima Beauty Salon |
| 019 | 02:20 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 020 | 02:23 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | VOCALOID (Lily) song by samfree |
| 021 | 02:25 | Heavy Metal Station | Song by 50TA |
| 022 | 02:32 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 023 | 02:43 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 024 | 02:43 | Kasuga Quiz Thinking Time Theme | Song by Audrey |
| 025 | 02:43 | Tequila | Song by the Champs |
| 026 | 03:03 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 027 | 03:04 | Oklahoma Mixer | Parodius Portable BGM |
| 028 | 03:04 | Onegai Sweetheart | Charger Girl Ju-den Chan ED |
| 029 | 03:10 | Anpanman March | Anpanman OP |
| 030 | 03:25 | Torneko no Uta | Arrangement of Weapon Merchant Torneko by Hyadain |
| 031 | 03:36 | Soramimi Cake | Azumanga Daioh OP |
| 032 | 03:47 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) |
| 033 | 03:47 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 034 | 03:47 | Watashitte Justice! | Yuugeki Keikan Patvessel ~Kochira Shutoken Joukuu Aozorasho~ OP |
| 035 | 03:47 | Chou Kuse ni Narisou | Chou Kuse ni Narisou insert song |
| 036 | 03:56 | Nano Desu☆ | Higurashi When They Cry Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 037 | 03:57 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 038 | 03:57 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi When They Cry anime OP |
| 039 | 03:57 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 040 | 04:08 | Top wo Nerae! ~Fly High~ | Gunbuster insert song |
| 041 | 04:08 | Mashiro Sentai Pannyaman | Homererate Nobiru Radio theme song |
| 042 | 04:08 | Doukoku no Ame | Koisuru Tenshi Angelique ~Kagayaki no Ashita~ OP |
| 043 | 04:19 | Migi kara Hidari e Ukenagasu no Uta | Song by Moody Katsuyama |
| 044 | 04:29 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 045 | 04:40 | The Decisive Battle | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 046 | 04:48 | RHYTHM AND POLICE | Bayside Shakedown theme song |
| 047 | 04:54 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 048 | 04:54 | DECISIVE BATTLE | Neon Genesis Evangelion BGM |
| 049 | 04:59 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 050 | 05:04 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 051 | 05:16 | HYSTERIC DOLLS | The Qwaser of Stigmata character song (Katja) |
| 052 | 05:16 | Jusin | The Qwaser of Stigmata character song (Hana Katsuragi) |
| 053 | 05:16 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 054 | 05:27 | Shishoku | Gakuen Saimin Reido ~Sakki made, Daikirai Datta Hazu nano ni~ BGM |
| 055 | 05:27 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM / Ref: The song that plays when Suneo is bragging |
| 056 | 05:38 | Castle Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 057 | 05:43 | Akuryousan Irasshai!! | Mitsudomoe character song (Sakiko Matsuoka) |
| 058 | 05:55 | Aoi Tori | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 059 | 05:57 | Mt. Moon | Pokémon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 060 | 06:08 | Minagittekita (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) | Song by Shimashima-P |
| 061 | 06:19 | Battle | Xenosaga Episode I: Der Wille zur Macht BGM |
| 062 | 06:33 | Shoujo no Ori | Kanon BGM |
| 063 | 06:33 | Cirno ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka | Arrangement of Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 064 | 06:49 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 065 | 07:01 | Sora e... | Romeo and the Black Brothers OP |
| 066 | 07:01 | Umineko no Naku Koro ni | Umineko When They Cry game OP |
| 067 | 07:17 | Honoo no Takaramono | Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro theme song |
| 068 | 07:17 | Symposium magarum (Witch Sayaka's Theme) | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM |
| 069 | 07:33 | Sis puella magica! (Kyubey's Topic of Business Theme) | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM |
| 070 | 07:33 | Misa no Uta | DEATH NOTE insert song |
| 071 | 07:33 | Nitori no Uta (Moe) | Cover of Touhou Project arrangement by Onecup-P by Meramipop |
| 072 | 07:49 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 073 | 08:15 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 074 | 08:18 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 075 | 08:25 | What's up, people?! | DEATH NOTE OP |
| 076 | 08:25 | Twelve Variations on "Ah vous dirai-je, Maman" | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 077 | 08:35 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 078 | 08:35 | (Kabikiller~♪) | Kabikiller sound logo |
| 079 | 08:36 | Zetsubou Billy | DEATH NOTE ED |
| 080 | 08:36 | Kira☆Kira | Kira☆Kira OP |
| 081 | 08:49 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 082 | 09:00 | Valkyrie de Sasotte | Super Dimensional Fortress Macross II -LOVERS AGAIN- insert song |
| 081 | 09:09 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 083 | 09:11 | Tonari no Totoro | My Neighbor Totoro theme song |
| 084 | 09:26 | Techno de Chocobo | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 085 | 09:37 | Makenaide | Song by ZARD |
| 086 | 09:48 | motto☆Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 087 | 09:59 | Kimi ga Ireba | Detective Conan/Case Closed theme song |
| 088 | 10:06 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 089 | 10:09 | ALRIGHT* | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 CD |
| 090 | 10:09 | Climax Jump | Kamen Rider Den-O OP |
| 091 | 10:25 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 092 | 10:28 | Junes Theme | Persona 4 BGM |
| 093 | 10:28 | Black★Rock Shooter | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo (supercell) |
| 094 | 10:31 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 095 | 10:41 | Egao wo Ageru | Zenki ED |
| 096 | 10:52 | Credens justitiam (Mami-san's Theme) | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM |
| 097 | 10:52 | Shoushuriki no Uta (Song for Toilet) | Shoushuriki commercial song |
| 098 | 11:11 | Ma-ka-se-te Tonight | Is This a Zombie? OP |
| 099 | 11:13 | Kuusou Mesorogiwi | Mirai Nikki OP |
| 100 | 11:13 | Koi no Bakkin Buckingham! | YuruYuri character song (Ayano Sugiura) |
| 101 | 11:13 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 102 | 11:13 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 103 | 11:13 | Heart Sutra Pop | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P |
| 104 | 11:13 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 105 | 11:24 | Teioukaku Hotel Ouen Uta | Song by Rahmens |
| 106 | 11:24 | Kurenai | Song by X JAPAN |
| 107 | 11:24 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 108 | 11:24 | Mimi no Aru Robot no Uta | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by nwp8661 |
| 109 | 11:40 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 110 | 11:45 | Shining☆Days | My-HiME OP |
| 111 | 11:45 | Misirlou | Greek folk dance |
| 112 | 11:48 | DAN DAN Kokoro Hikareteku | Cover of Dragon Ball GT OP by Izumi Sakai |
| 113 | 11:55 | Mizuiro Jidai | Mizuiro Jidai OP |
| 114 | 12:07 | Os-Uchuujin | Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl OP |
| 115 | 12:07 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) |
| 116 | 12:11 | Rasen | My Bride is a Mermaid character song (Akeno Shiranui) |
| 117 | 12:15 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 118 | 12:19 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by samfree |
| 119 | 12:29 | Ai wo Torimodose!! | Fist of the North Star OP |
| 120 | 12:35 | Cheetahmen 2 wo Rap-chou de Utattemita | Cover of Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM by Taitson |
| 121 | 12:57 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 122 | 12:57 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 123 | 13:07 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 124 | 13:08 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 125 | 13:19 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 126 | 13:24 | Karakuri Castle | Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shogun Magginesu BGM |
| 127 | 13:29 | Zettai Kaichou Sengen! | Student Council's Discretion character song (Kurimu Sakurano) |
| 128 | 13:40 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 129 | 13:40 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 2 BGM |
| 130 | 13:56 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 131 | 14:02 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 132 | 14:05 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 133 | 14:08 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP |
| 134 | 14:08 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 135 | 14:11 | CARNIVAL BABEL | BLUE SEED OP |
| 136 | 14:11 | Let's Go!! Rider Kick | Kamen Rider OP |
| 137 | 14:13 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 138 | 14:13 | Rozen Maiden-Style Anpanman OP | Arrangement of Anpanman March by Leiverra / Ref: sm864 |
| 139 | 14:19 | Shine! Valentine's Day | Song by Fujioka Fujimaki |
| 140 | 14:19 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 141 | 14:24 | Yuuki vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
| 142 | 14:24 | Battle Scene 2 | Final Fantasy II BGM |
| 143 | 14:35 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 144 | 14:45 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 145 | 14:45 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 146 | 14:45 | Scarlet | Ceres, Celestial Legend BGM |
| 147 | 15:07 | Last Brutal Sister Flandre S | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 148 | 15:20 | 2 Oku 4 Senman no Hitomi -Exotic Japan- | Song by Hiromi Go |
| 149 | 15:28 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 150 | 15:41 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 151 | 15:55 | Ue wo Muite Arukou | Song by Kyu Sakamoto |
| 152 | 15:55 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 153 | 16:05 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 154 | 16:13 | Hello Daizu no Uta | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens insert song |
| 155 | 16:16 | Please Please Me | Song by the Beatles |
| 156 | 16:16 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan OP |
| 157 | 16:27 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 158 | 16:39 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | VAZIAL SAGA image song |
| 159 | 16:44 | Mousou Bakusou☆Kaihatsu chu! | Eroge! ~Sex and Games Make Sexy Games~ OP |
| 160 | 16:48 | Makka na Taiyou | Song by Hibari Misora feat. Jackey Yoshikawa & His Blue Comets |
| 161 | 16:49 | Ura-Omote Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 162 | 16:49 | Natsu wa Machine Gun | Mizuiro character song |
| 163 | 16:59 | vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 164 | 17:19 | Taiyou ni Hoero! Main Theme '97 | Taiyou ni Hoero! theme song |
| 165 | 17:19 | Taiyou ni Hoero! Main Theme | Taiyou ni Hoero! theme song |
| 166 | 17:30 | Theme from Lupin III | Lupin III Part II OP |
| 167 | 17:30 | Football Hour Sentai no Theme | Song by Football Hour |
| 168 | 17:41 | Olive no Kubikazari | Cover of El Bimbo by Akemi Ishii |
| 169 | 17:41 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 170 | 18:03 | Summer | Kikujiro theme song |
| 171 | 18:03 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 172 | 18:27 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 173 | 18:38 | Genki Tripper | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 174 | 18:46 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
| 175 | 18:51 | Utauyo!!MIRACLE | K-ON!! OP |
| 176 | 19:03 | one's future | Kud Wafter OP |
| 177 | 19:04 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 178 | 19:05 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell-P |
| 179 | 19:15 | NEVER x OVER ~"-" IS YOUR PART~ | Song by KAT-TUN |
| 180 | 19:15 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 181 | 19:26 | Tokimeki no Doukasen | Fushigi Yuugi ED |
| 182 | 19:26 | Get Wild | CITY HUNTER ED |
| 183 | 19:47 | Communication Breakdance | Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG |
| 184 | 20:08 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 185 | 20:08 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 186 | 20:14 | Shop 99 Theme | Shop 99 theme song |
| 187 | 20:14 | Chijou no Hoshi | Project X ~Challengers~ theme song |
| 188 | 20:19 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 189 | 20:19 | Ora Tokyo sa Iguda | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 190 | 20:24 | weeeek | Song by NEWS |
| 191 | 20:24 | Waratte Waratte | Song by Hanako Oku |
| 192 | 20:30 | Alps no Shoujo Heidi | Parody of Yankee Doodle by Naoko Nozawa |
| 193 | 20:30 | Gandhara | Monkey theme song |
| 194 | 20:35 | We Are the World | Song by USA for Africa |
| 195 | 20:35 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 183 | 20:40 | Communication Breakdance | Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG |
| 196 | 20:41 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 197 | 21:06 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |