2525/2010: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
m Chaos Zone: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||00:08||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections  
| 01||00:08||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections  
|-
|-
| 02||00:32||[[Hayabusa]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kisenon-P  
| 02||00:32||[[Hayabusa]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Xenon-P  
|-
|-
| 03||00:53||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
| 03||00:53||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
Line 32: Line 32:
| 08||02:41||[[Highschool of the Dead]]||Highschool of the Dead OP
| 08||02:41||[[Highschool of the Dead]]||Highschool of the Dead OP
|-
|-
| 09||03:02||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
| 09||03:02||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 10||03:13||[[Shinmachi]]||Song by Hiroyaa, the last poet in Aomori  
| 10||03:13||[[Shinmachi]]||Song by Hiroyaa, the last poet in Aomori  
Line 42: Line 42:
| 13||03:55||[[Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]]||Ar Tonelico III BGM  
| 13||03:55||[[Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]]||Ar Tonelico III BGM  
|-
|-
| 14||04:10||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Hachi  
| 14||04:10||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Hachi  
|-
|-
| 15||04:32||[[Heaven and Hell]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
| 15||04:32||[[Heaven and Hell]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
Line 48: Line 48:
| 16||04:53||[[Colorless & Invisible]]||Song by DAdDY WALK AROUND
| 16||04:53||[[Colorless & Invisible]]||Song by DAdDY WALK AROUND
|-
|-
| 17||05:04||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}}
| 17||05:04||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain
|-
|-
| 18||05:14||[[Pop Heart Sutra]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P
| 18||05:14||[[Pop Heart Sutra]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P
|-
|-
| 19||05:20||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
| 19||05:20||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
|-
|-
| 20||05:41||[[Irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
| 20||05:41||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
|-
|-
| 21||06:03||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! ED
| 21||06:03||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! ED
|-
|-
| 22||06:13||[[Coward Mont Blanc]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 / Ref: {{nico|sm10393864}}
| 22||06:13||[[Yowamushi Montblanc]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
| 23||06:24||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 / Ref: {{nico|sm11398357}}
| 23||06:24||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
| 24||06:40||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
| 24||06:40||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
Line 74: Line 74:
| 29||08:21||[[Korobeiniki]]||Tetris BGM / Russian folk song  
| 29||08:21||[[Korobeiniki]]||Tetris BGM / Russian folk song  
|-
|-
| 30||08:32||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
| 30||08:32||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 31||08:48||[[Neet Generation]]||Song by Saka-Row KUMI
| 31||08:48||[[Neet Generation]]||Song by Saka-Row KUMI
Line 82: Line 82:
| 33||09:09||[[Errand]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index OP  
| 33||09:09||[[Errand]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index OP  
|-
|-
| 34||09:20||[[No Buts!]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP  
| 34||09:20||[[No buts!]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP  
|-
|-
| 35||09:45||[[(Kabikira~♪)]]||Kabikira commercial jingle
| 35||09:45||[[(Kabikira~♪)]]||Kabikiller commercial jingle
|-
|-
| 36||09:46||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)  
| 36||09:46||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))  
|-
|-
| 37||09:46||[[Sannin no Ojisan]]||Song by Bump of Chicken
| 37||09:46||[[Sannin no Ojisan]]||Song by Bump of Chicken
|-
|-
| 38||10:05||[[Kamigami no Shukufuku o Ukete]]<!--神々の祝福を受けて; Title BGM-->||El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM
| 38||10:05||[[Kamigami no Shukufuku wo Ukete]]<!--神々の祝福を受けて; Title BGM-->||El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM
|-
|-
| 39||10:08||[[El Shaddai Battle BGM]]||El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM
| 39||10:08||[[El Shaddai Battle BGM]]||El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM
|-
|-
| 40||10:18||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy, that, is, and others...
| 40||10:18||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy, that and is
|-
|-
| 41||10:18||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! ED
| 41||10:18||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! ED
|-
|-
| 42||10:40||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: {{nico|sm11480547}}
| 42||10:40||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: {{nico|sm11480547}}
|-
|-
| 43||10:50||[[Pure My Voices]]||PrismRhythm OP
| 43||10:50||[[Pure My Voices]]||PrismRhythm OP
Line 106: Line 106:
| 45||11:12||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song
| 45||11:12||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song
|-
|-
| 46||11:25||[[Nico Tale|Nico Tale?!]]||Niconico medley by Mahi (麻痺) / Ref: {{nico|sm10111236}} ''(Song Re-arranged: [[Sand Canyon]] [[Night of Nights]])''
| 46||11:25||[[Nico Tale|Nicotale?!]]||Niconico medley by Mahi
|-
| 46-1|| ||[[Sand Canyon]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM
|-
| 46-2|| ||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
|-
| 46-1|| ||[[Sand Canyon]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM
|-
| 46-2|| ||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
| 47||11:36||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
| 47||11:36||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
| 48||12:01||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
| 48||12:01||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 49||12:22||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
| 49||12:22||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
| 50||12:54||[[Go! Go! Maniac]]||K-ON!! OP
| 50||12:54||[[GO!GO!MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Chaos Zone===
===Chaos Zone===
|-
|-
| 51||13:16||[[Only My Railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
| 51||13:16||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 05||13:16||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP  
| 05||13:16||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP  
|-
|-
| 52||13:18||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
| 52||13:18||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
| 49||13:18||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
| 49||13:18||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
| 53||13:21||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P  
| 53||13:21||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P  
|-
|-
| 24||13:21||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
| 24||13:21||[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
| 54||13:24||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM / Ref: スネ夫が自慢話をするときに流れている曲 ({{nico|sm8066143}})
| 54||13:24||[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'')||Doraemon BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm8066143}}
|-
|-
| 12||13:24||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji
| 12||13:24||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji
|-
|-
| 55||13:26||[[Magnet]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P  
| 55||13:26||[[magnet]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P  
|-
|-
| 48||13:26||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
| 48||13:26||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
| 56||13:29||[[Cagayake! GIRLS]]||K-ON!! OP
| 56||13:29||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
| 21||13:29||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! ED
| 21||13:29||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! ED
|-
|-
| 57||13:32||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP Melody Sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX
| 57||13:32||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX
|-
|-
| 01||13:32||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
| 01||13:32||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
|-
|-
| 58||13:34||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED
| 58||13:34||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED
Line 151: Line 159:
| 25||13:34||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
| 25||13:34||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
| 50||13:38||[[Go! Go! Maniac]]||K-ON!! OP
| 50||13:38||[[GO!GO!MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 21:39, 21 June 2025

Kanji N/A
Romaji N/A
English "2525/2010"
Release Date December 31st, 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13180150
Composer(s) Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:08 GO!GO!Senkyo Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
02 00:32 Hayabusa Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Xenon-P
03 00:53 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
04 01:20 Contact The Ideon: A Contact BGM
05 01:41 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
06 02:04 Banri wa Tsuzuku yo Dokomademo Midori Don Pachinko BGM / Ref: sm8237247
07 02:20 Angel Dream Taiko no Tatsujin playable song
08 02:41 Highschool of the Dead Highschool of the Dead OP
09 03:02 Rolling Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
10 03:13 Shinmachi Song by Hiroyaa, the last poet in Aomori
11 03:24 Fushigi na Kusuri pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song
12 03:30 Mitsubachi Song by Yusuke Kamiji
13 03:55 Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting Ar Tonelico III BGM
14 04:10 Matryoshka VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Hachi
15 04:32 Heaven and Hell jubeat playable song
16 04:53 Colorless & Invisible Song by DAdDY WALK AROUND
17 05:04 Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain
18 05:14 Pop Heart Sutra VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P
19 05:20 Shinryaku no Susume☆ Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP
20 05:41 irony Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
21 06:03 Utauyo!! MIRACLE K-ON!! ED
22 06:13 Yowamushi Montblanc VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27
23 06:24 Mozaik Role VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27
24 06:40 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
25 07:01 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
26 07:23 Hanshin Fanfare JAPAN WORLD CUP series fanfare
27 07:36 Kiri Hime Wild Arms BGM
28 08:05 Fight Against an Armed Boss Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
29 08:21 Korobeiniki Tetris BGM / Russian folk song
30 08:32 Two-Faced Lovers VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
31 08:48 Neet Generation Song by Saka-Row KUMI
32 08:58 Bakunyuu Ondo Song by Big Three Kingdoms / Ref: sm9689079
33 09:09 Errand To Aru Majutsu no Index OP
34 09:20 No buts! To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP
35 09:45 (Kabikira~♪) Kabikiller commercial jingle
36 09:46 Shissou Ensemble Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
37 09:46 Sannin no Ojisan Song by Bump of Chicken
38 10:05 Kamigami no Shukufuku wo Ukete El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM
39 10:08 El Shaddai Battle BGM El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM
40 10:18 Smiling Song by halyosy, that and is
41 10:18 Trust Me Durarara!! ED
42 10:40 Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: sm11480547
43 10:50 Pure My Voices PrismRhythm OP
44 11:01 My Soul, Your Beats! Angel Beats! OP
45 11:12 The world is all one!! THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song
46 11:25 Nicotale?! Niconico medley by Mahi
46-1 Sand Canyon Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
46-2 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
46-1 Sand Canyon Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
46-2 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
47 11:36 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
48 12:01 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
49 12:22 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
50 12:54 GO!GO!MANIAC K-ON!! OP

Chaos Zone

51 13:16 only my railgun To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
05 13:16 LEVEL 5 -judgelight- To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP
52 13:18 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
49 13:18 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
53 13:21 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
24 13:21 Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
54 13:24 Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) Doraemon BGM / Ref: sm8066143
12 13:24 Mitsubachi Song by Yusuke Kamiji
55 13:26 magnet VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
48 13:26 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
56 13:29 Cagayake!GIRLS K-ON!! OP
21 13:29 Utauyo!! MIRACLE K-ON!! ED
57 13:32 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX
01 13:32 GO!GO!Senkyo Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections
58 13:34 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
25 13:34 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
50 13:38 GO!GO!MANIAC K-ON!! OP


Medleys by Asaoka Hieton
2525/20102525/20112525/20122525/2013Ani☆Ani ~Annual Anison Arrangement~ 2014Gakkou e Ikkou! B-RAP High School MedleyAni☆Ani ~Annual Anison Arrangement~ 2015Nico Nico Douga JuunensaiAni☆Ani! 2016Ngongo Douga Shuu KakusaiNico Nico Douga Ura Juunensai
Joined collaborations
Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Juunen Juudensai -KICHI RECO MEGAMIX-
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!