2525/2010: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Surprised nobody worked on this back then. But I'm more surprised that I got four pages done today! O_o |
m →Chaos Zone: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "2525/2010" | ||
| englishname = "2525/2010 | |||
| releasedate = December 31st, 2010 | | releasedate = December 31st, 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13180150 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13180150 | ||
| composer = Asaoka | | composer = Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:08||[[ | | 01||00:08||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:32||[[Hayabusa]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by | | 02||00:32||[[Hayabusa]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Xenon-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||00:53||[[ | | 03||00:53||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||01:20||[[Contact]]||The Ideon: A Contact BGM | | 04||01:20||[[Contact]]||The Ideon: A Contact BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||01:41||[[ | | 05||01:41||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||02:04|| | | 06||02:04||[[Banri wa Tsuzuku yo Dokomademo]]||Midori Don Pachinko BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm8237247}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||02:20||[[Angel Dream]]||Taiko no Tatsujin playable song | | 07||02:20||[[Angel Dream]]||Taiko no Tatsujin playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||02:41||[[ | | 08||02:41||[[Highschool of the Dead]]||Highschool of the Dead OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||03:02||[[ | | 09||03:02||[[Rolling Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||03:13||[[Shinmachi]]||Song by Aomori | | 10||03:13||[[Shinmachi]]||Song by Hiroyaa, the last poet in Aomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||03:24||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||pop 'n music 17 playable song | | 11||03:24||[[Fushigi na Kusuri]]||pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||03:30||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | | 12||03:30||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||03:55||[[ | | 13||03:55||[[Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting]]||Ar Tonelico III BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||04:10||[[Matryoshka]]|| | | 14||04:10||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||04:32||[[Heaven and Hell]]||jubeat playable song | | 15||04:32||[[Heaven and Hell]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||04:53||[[Colorless & Invisible]]||Song by DAdDY WALK AROUND | | 16||04:53||[[Colorless & Invisible]]||Song by DAdDY WALK AROUND | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||05:04||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain | | 17||05:04||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by Hyadain | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||05:14||[[Pop Heart Sutra]]|| | | 18||05:14||[[Pop Heart Sutra]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||05:20||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | | 19||05:20||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
| Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
| 21||06:03||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! ED | | 21||06:03||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||06:13||[[ | | 22||06:13||[[Yowamushi Montblanc]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||06:24||[[Mozaik Role]]|| | | 23||06:24||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||06:40||[[Ochame | | 24||06:40||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||07:01||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | | 25||07:01||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
| 29||08:21||[[Korobeiniki]]||Tetris BGM / Russian folk song | | 29||08:21||[[Korobeiniki]]||Tetris BGM / Russian folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||08:32||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]|| | | 30||08:32||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||08:48||[[ | | 31||08:48||[[Neet Generation]]||Song by Saka-Row KUMI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||08:58||[[Bakunyuu Ondo]]||Song by Big Three Kingdoms / Ref: {{nico|sm9689079}} | | 32||08:58||[[Bakunyuu Ondo]]||Song by Big Three Kingdoms / Ref: {{nico|sm9689079}} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 82: | ||
| 33||09:09||[[Errand]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index OP | | 33||09:09||[[Errand]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||09:20||[[No | | 34||09:20||[[No buts!]]||To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||09:45||(Kabikira~♪)|| | | 35||09:45||[[(Kabikira~♪)]]||Kabikiller commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||09:46||[[ | | 36||09:46||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||09:46||[[ | | 37||09:46||[[Sannin no Ojisan]]||Song by Bump of Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||10:05||[[Kamigami no Shukufuku | | 38||10:05||[[Kamigami no Shukufuku wo Ukete]]<!--神々の祝福を受けて; Title BGM-->||El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39||10:08|| | | 39||10:08||[[El Shaddai Battle BGM]]||El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||10:18||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy, that | | 40||10:18||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy, that and is | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||10:18||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! ED | | 41||10:18||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42||10:40||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]]|| | | 42||10:40||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: {{nico|sm11480547}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43||10:50||[[Pure My Voices]]|| | | 43||10:50||[[Pure My Voices]]||PrismRhythm OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44||11:01||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | | 44||11:01||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||11:12||[[The world is all one !!]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | | 45||11:12||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46||11:25||[[Nico Tale| | | 46||11:25||[[Nico Tale|Nicotale?!]]||Niconico medley by Mahi | ||
|- | |||
| 46-1|| ||[[Sand Canyon]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 46-2|| ||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
| 46-1|| ||[[Sand Canyon]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 46-2|| ||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||11:36||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | | 47||11:36||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48||12:01||[[World's End Dancehall]]|| | | 48||12:01||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49||12:22||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | | 49||12:22||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50||12:54||[[GO! GO! MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | | 50||12:54||[[GO!GO!MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos Zone=== | ===Chaos Zone=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 51||13:16||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |||
| 05||13:16||[[LEVEL 5 -judgelight-]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 52||13:18||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49||13:18||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 53||13:21||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24||13:21||[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'')||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 54||13:24||[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'')||Doraemon BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm8066143}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||13:24||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55||13:26||[[magnet]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48||13:26||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 56||13:29||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21||13:29||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 57||13:32||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01||13:32||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 58||13:34||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 25||13:34||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 50||13:38||[[GO!GO!MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{AsaokaHietonMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | |||
[[Category:Medleys by Asaoka Hieton]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:39, 21 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "2525/2010" |
| Release Date | December 31st, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13180150 |
| Composer(s) | Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:08 | GO!GO!Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 02 | 00:32 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Xenon-P |
| 03 | 00:53 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 04 | 01:20 | Contact | The Ideon: A Contact BGM |
| 05 | 01:41 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 06 | 02:04 | Banri wa Tsuzuku yo Dokomademo | Midori Don Pachinko BGM / Ref: sm8237247 |
| 07 | 02:20 | Angel Dream | Taiko no Tatsujin playable song |
| 08 | 02:41 | Highschool of the Dead | Highschool of the Dead OP |
| 09 | 03:02 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 10 | 03:13 | Shinmachi | Song by Hiroyaa, the last poet in Aomori |
| 11 | 03:24 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 12 | 03:30 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 13 | 03:55 | Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting | Ar Tonelico III BGM |
| 14 | 04:10 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 15 | 04:32 | Heaven and Hell | jubeat playable song |
| 16 | 04:53 | Colorless & Invisible | Song by DAdDY WALK AROUND |
| 17 | 05:04 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain |
| 18 | 05:14 | Pop Heart Sutra | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P |
| 19 | 05:20 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 20 | 05:41 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 21 | 06:03 | Utauyo!! MIRACLE | K-ON!! ED |
| 22 | 06:13 | Yowamushi Montblanc | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 23 | 06:24 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 24 | 06:40 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 25 | 07:01 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 26 | 07:23 | Hanshin Fanfare | JAPAN WORLD CUP series fanfare |
| 27 | 07:36 | Kiri Hime | Wild Arms BGM |
| 28 | 08:05 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 29 | 08:21 | Korobeiniki | Tetris BGM / Russian folk song |
| 30 | 08:32 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 31 | 08:48 | Neet Generation | Song by Saka-Row KUMI |
| 32 | 08:58 | Bakunyuu Ondo | Song by Big Three Kingdoms / Ref: sm9689079 |
| 33 | 09:09 | Errand | To Aru Majutsu no Index OP |
| 34 | 09:20 | No buts! | To Aru Majutsu no Index II OP |
| 35 | 09:45 | (Kabikira~♪) | Kabikiller commercial jingle |
| 36 | 09:46 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 37 | 09:46 | Sannin no Ojisan | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 38 | 10:05 | Kamigami no Shukufuku wo Ukete | El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM |
| 39 | 10:08 | El Shaddai Battle BGM | El Shaddai: Ascension of The Metatron BGM |
| 40 | 10:18 | Smiling | Song by halyosy, that and is |
| 41 | 10:18 | Trust Me | Durarara!! ED |
| 42 | 10:40 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: sm11480547 |
| 43 | 10:50 | Pure My Voices | PrismRhythm OP |
| 44 | 11:01 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 45 | 11:12 | The world is all one!! | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 46 | 11:25 | Nicotale?! | Niconico medley by Mahi |
| 46-1 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM | |
| 46-2 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 46-1 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM | |
| 46-2 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 47 | 11:36 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 48 | 12:01 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 49 | 12:22 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 50 | 12:54 | GO!GO!MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
Chaos Zone | |||
| 51 | 13:16 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 05 | 13:16 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 52 | 13:18 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 49 | 13:18 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 53 | 13:21 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 24 | 13:21 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 54 | 13:24 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM / Ref: sm8066143 |
| 12 | 13:24 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 55 | 13:26 | magnet | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 48 | 13:26 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku and Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 56 | 13:29 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON!! OP |
| 21 | 13:29 | Utauyo!! MIRACLE | K-ON!! ED |
| 57 | 13:32 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 01 | 13:32 | GO!GO!Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 58 | 13:34 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 25 | 13:34 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 50 | 13:38 | GO!GO!MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |