2525/2013: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 20: Line 20:
|EX1 (002)||00:53||[[Niko niko nii!]]||from Love Live! anime (dialogue from Yazawa Nico)
|EX1 (002)||00:53||[[Niko niko nii!]]||from Love Live! anime (dialogue from Yazawa Nico)
|-
|-
|02 (003)||00:55||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! anime OP
|02 (003)||00:55||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! School idol project anime OP
|-
|-
|03 (004)||01:17||[[Deinabayotte☆Masa-rimo]]||Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! character song (Shinka Nibutani)
|03 (004)||01:17||[[Deinabayotte☆Masa-rimo]]||Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! character song (Shinka Nibutani)
Line 62: Line 62:
|13 (023)||04:03||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM
|13 (023)||04:03||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM
|-
|-
|14 (024)||04:13||[[Yobanashi Deceive]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
|14 (024)||04:13||[[Yobanashi Deceive]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
|-
|-
|15 (025)||04:24||[[Internet Karaoke Man]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP
|15 (025)||04:24||[[Internet Karaoke Man]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP
|-
|-
|16 (026)||04:35||[[Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa: The Animation OP
|16 (026)||04:35||[[Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa: The Animation OP
Line 70: Line 70:
|17 (027)||04:57||[[Fantastic future]]||The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. OP
|17 (027)||04:57||[[Fantastic future]]||The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. OP
|-
|-
|18 (028)||05:08||[[Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai!]]||No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! ED
|18 (028)||05:08||[[Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai]]||No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! ED
|-
|-
|19 (029)||05:23||[[Jiyuu no Tsubasa]]||Attack on Titan OP
|19 (029)||05:23||[[Jiyuu no Tsubasa]]||Attack on Titan OP
Line 96: Line 96:
|26 (037)||08:30||[[Girls]]||Song by MARiA ft. EasyPop
|26 (037)||08:30||[[Girls]]||Song by MARiA ft. EasyPop
|-
|-
|27 (038)||08:42||[[Brain Fluid Explosion Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili
|27 (038)||08:42||[[Brain Fluid Explosion Girl]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili
|-
|-
|28 (039)||08:53||[[Takaramono]]||Song by Pokota
|28 (039)||08:53||[[Takaramono]]||Song by Pokota
Line 110: Line 110:
|33 (044)||10:15||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
|33 (044)||10:15||[[Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho?]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
|-
|-
|34 (045)||10:38||[[THE WORLDS]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by M.S.S Project (FB777, KIKKUN-MK-II, eoheoh, and Aroma)
|34 (045)||10:38||[[THE WORLDS]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by M.S.S Project (FB777, KIKKUN-MK-II, eoheoh, and Aroma)
|-
|-
|35 (046)||10:59||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
|35 (046)||10:59||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
Line 120: Line 120:
|38 (049)||12:34||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP
|38 (049)||12:34||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP
|-
|-
|R01 (050)||13:06||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
|colspan="4"|
===Reminiscences of niconico 2006-2012===
|-
|-
|R02 (051)||13:06||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|C-01 (050)||13:06||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
|-
|-
|R03 (052)||13:06||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|C-02 (051)||13:06||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
|R04 (053)||13:09||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
|C-03 (052)||13:06||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|-
|-
|R05 (054)||13:09||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP
|C-04 (053)||13:09||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
|-
|-
|R06 (055)||13:09||[[Kiri Hime]]||WILD ARMS Alter code: F BGM
|C-05 (054)||13:09||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP
|-
|-
|R07 (056)||13:11||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
|C-06 (055)||13:09||[[Kiri Hime]]||WILD ARMS Alter code: F BGM
|-
|-
|R08 (057)||13:11||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
|C-07 (056)||13:11||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
|-
|-
|R09 (058)||13:11||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: {{nico2|sm10673673|Fukkireta}}
|C-08 (057)||13:11||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|R10 (059)||13:14||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
|C-09 (058)||13:11||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: {{nico2|sm10673673|Fukkireta}}
|-
|-
|R11 (060)||13:14||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
|C-10 (059)||13:14||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
|R12 (061)||13:14||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song
|C-11 (060)||13:14||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
|-
|-
|R13 (062)||13:15||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP
|C-12 (061)||13:14||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song
|-
|-
|R14 (063)||13:16||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
|C-13 (062)||13:15||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP
|-
|-
|R15 (064)||13:16||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|C-14 (063)||13:16||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
|-
|-
|R16 (065)||13:17||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|C-15 (064)||13:16||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|R17 (066)||13:17||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|C-16 (065)||13:17||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|R18 (067)||13:17||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song
|C-17 (066)||13:17||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|R19 (068)||13:19||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
|C-18 (067)||13:17||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song
|-
|-
|R20 (069)||13:19||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|C-19 (068)||13:19||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
|-
|-
|R21 (070)||13:19||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
|C-20 (069)||13:19||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
|R22 (071)||13:22||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
|C-21 (070)||13:19||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|R23 (072)||13:22||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
|C-22 (071)||13:22||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|R24 (073)||13:22||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
|C-23 (072)||13:22||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
|-
|-
|R25 (074)||13:25||[[Suneo's Bragging Theme]]||Doraemon BGM
|C-24 (073)||13:22||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
|-
|-
|R26 (075)||13:25||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
|C-25 (074)||13:25||[[Suneo's Bragging Theme]]||Doraemon BGM
|-
|-
|R27 (076)||13:25||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|C-26 (075)||13:25||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|R28 (077)||13:26||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou
|C-27 (076)||13:25||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell
|-
|-
|R29 (078)||13:27||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|C-28 (077)||13:26||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou
|-
|-
|R30 (079)||13:28||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|C-29 (078)||13:27||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
|R31 (080)||13:28||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER series BGM
|C-30 (079)||13:28||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|R32 (081)||13:28||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
|C-31 (080)||13:28||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER series BGM
|-
|-
|R33 (082)||13:30||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|C-32 (081)||13:28||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
|-
|-
|R34 (083)||13:30||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|C-33 (082)||13:30||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|R35 (084)||13:30||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
|C-34 (083)||13:30||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|R36 (085)||13:30||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
|C-35 (084)||13:30||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|R37 (086)||13:33||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|C-36 (085)||13:30||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|R38 (087)||13:33||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|C-37 (086)||13:33||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|R39 (088)||13:33||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
|C-38 (087)||13:33||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|R40 (089)||13:36||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP
|C-39 (088)||13:33||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|R41 (090)||13:37||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP
|C-40 (089)||13:36||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP
|-
|-
|R42 (091)||13:39||[[Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|C-41 (090)||13:37||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP
|-
|-
|R43 (092)||13:39||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP
|C-42 (091)||13:39||[[Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|-
|R44 (093)||13:39||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|C-43 (092)||13:39||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|R45 (094)||13:41||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|C-44 (093)||13:39||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|R46 (095)||13:41||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|C-45 (094)||13:41||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
|R47 (096)||13:41||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|C-46 (095)||13:41||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|-
|R48 (097)||13:42||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
|C-47 (096)||13:41||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|R49 (098)||13:44||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song
|C-48 (097)||13:42||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
|-
|-
|R50 (099)||13:44||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song
|C-49 (098)||13:44||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song
|-
|-
|R51 (100)||13:44||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED
|C-50 (099)||13:44||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|-
|R52 (101)||13:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song
|C-51 (100)||13:44||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED
|-
|-
|R53 (102)||13:47||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|C-52 (101)||13:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|R54 (103)||13:47||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|C-53 (102)||13:47||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|39 (104)||13:50||[[Rei no Are]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OnyuuP
|C-54 (103)||13:47||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|-
|<br>
|-
|39 (104)||13:50||[[Rei no Are]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OnyuuP
|-
|-
|40 (105)||14:11||[[Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening]]||Theodor Oesten's Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening, Opus 202, No. 4
|40 (105)||14:11||[[Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening]]||Theodor Oesten's Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening, Opus 202, No. 4
Line 239: Line 244:


==Notes==
==Notes==
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX or R.
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX or C.


{{AsaokaHietonMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{AsaokaHietonMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}

Latest revision as of 21:39, 21 June 2025

Kanji "2525/2013"
Romaji "2525/2013"
English "2525/2013"
Release Date December 31st, 2013
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22573804
Composer(s) Asaoka Hieton (浅丘ヒートン)

Tracklist

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 BLOODY STREAM JoJo's Bizarre Adventure OP
EX1 (002) 00:53 Niko niko nii! from Love Live! anime (dialogue from Yazawa Nico)
02 (003) 00:55 Bokura wa Ima no Naka de Love Live! School idol project anime OP
03 (004) 01:17 Deinabayotte☆Masa-rimo Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! character song (Shinka Nibutani)
04 (005) 01:43 Viridian Forest Pokémon Red/Blue/Yellow BGM
05 (006) 01:53 sister's noise A Certain Scientific Railgun S OP
06 (007) 02:17 Frenda wo Bunkai Shitai Song by Niewals / Ref: sm21126045
07 (008) 02:28 Lose Yourself Song by Eminem
08 (009) 02:39 Sirius KILL la KILL OP
09 (010) 03:00 Stand Up!!!! Tesagure! Bukatsu-mono OP
10 (011) 03:12 La♪La♪La♪Wonderland PUCHiM@S!! -PETIT iDOLM@STER- theme song
11 (012) 03:29 NEC Big Data CM Song (Touuruuruttouttouuruu♪) NEC Big Data commercial song / Ref: sm20303623
12 (013) 03:40 Ground Theme Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM
EX2 (014) 03:52 Shiino! from Kiniro Mosaic (dialogue from Alice Carteret) / Ref: 0957AnOGlic
EX3 (015) 03:53 Nyanpasu~ from Non Non Biyori (dialogue from Renge Miyauchi) / Ref: 3fGgELagiSk
EX4 (016) 03:54 Funaashii!! from hCRBtjOInNQ
EX5 (017) 03:56 Nee! Maou-san, nee! from The Devil is a Part-Timer! (dialogue from Chiho Sasaki) / Ref: 3Q3T-cj2feQ
EX6 (018) 03:58 Shingesu from Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL II (dialogue from Vector) / Ref: BqzrqQyy3Tk
EX7 (019) 03:59 Nantsuttettsucchatta from Yuyushiki / Ref: yXcx0VYZ75E
EX8 (020) 04:00 Hitori de katazuke♪ from Touhou Oshougatsu! Voice Drama Kikaku
EX9 (021) 04:01 Itsu Kau ka? Imadesho! Toyota Navi Dai 5 Man-en Present Campaign commercial / Ref: sm19770460
EX10 (022) 04:01 Baigaeshida! from Hanzawa Naoki (dialogue from Hanzawa Naoki) / Ref: fsW2e_e7Hjc
13 (023) 04:03 Puzzle Plank Galaxy Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM
14 (024) 04:13 Yobanashi Deceive VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
15 (025) 04:24 Internet Karaoke Man VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP
16 (026) 04:35 Never Say Never Danganronpa: The Animation OP
17 (027) 04:57 Fantastic future The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. OP
18 (028) 05:08 Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! ED
19 (029) 05:23 Jiyuu no Tsubasa Attack on Titan OP
20 (030) 05:38 Ima yo! Fantasista Doll Fantasista Doll OP
21 (031) 05:41 INSANITY Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse game OP
20 (030) 05:51 Ima yo! Fantasista Doll Fantasista Doll OP
19 (029) 05:52 Jiyuu no Tsubasa Attack on Titan OP
22 (032) 05:59 CAPTAIN JACK (GRANDALE REMIX) Dance Dance Revolution 3rdMIX playable song
23 (033) 06:21 HOT LIMIT Song by T.M.Revolution
24 (034) 06:48 UNICORN Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn BGM
25 (035) 07:50 Rush into the Night Battle! Kantai Collection BGM
EX (036) 08:01 Dismantling Sound Kantai Collection SFX
25 (035) 08:01 Rush into the Night Battle! Kantai Collection BGM
26 (037) 08:30 Girls Song by MARiA ft. EasyPop
27 (038) 08:42 Brain Fluid Explosion Girl VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili
28 (039) 08:53 Takaramono Song by Pokota
29 (040) 09:03 Maji LOVE2000% Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE2000% ED
30 (041) 09:16 SPLASH FREE Free! ED
31 (042) 09:37 Mighty Obstacle Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM
32 (043) 09:48 Skyclad no Kansokusha STEINS;GATE game OP
33 (044) 10:15 Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP
34 (045) 10:38 THE WORLDS VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by M.S.S Project (FB777, KIKKUN-MK-II, eoheoh, and Aroma)
35 (046) 10:59 Ninja Re Bang Bang Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
36 (047) 11:32 Maware! Setsugetsuka Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED
37 (048) 11:54 Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP
38 (049) 12:34 Guren no Yumiya Attack on Titan OP

Reminiscences of niconico 2006-2012

C-01 (050) 13:06 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
C-02 (051) 13:06 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
C-03 (052) 13:06 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
C-04 (053) 13:09 Seijuu Sentai Gingaman Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
C-05 (054) 13:09 Real World Humanity Has Declined OP
C-06 (055) 13:09 Kiri Hime WILD ARMS Alter code: F BGM
C-07 (056) 13:11 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
C-08 (057) 13:11 Matryoshka VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
C-09 (058) 13:11 Ochame Kinou UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta
C-10 (059) 13:14 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
C-11 (060) 13:14 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
C-12 (061) 13:14 Aisatsu no Mahou. AC Japan public announcement campaign song
C-13 (062) 13:15 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
C-14 (063) 13:16 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
C-15 (064) 13:16 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
C-16 (065) 13:17 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
C-17 (066) 13:17 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
C-18 (067) 13:17 GO!GO!Senkyo The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song
C-19 (068) 13:19 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
C-20 (069) 13:19 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
C-21 (070) 13:19 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
C-22 (071) 13:22 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
C-23 (072) 13:22 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
C-24 (073) 13:22 only my railgun A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
C-25 (074) 13:25 Suneo's Bragging Theme Doraemon BGM
C-26 (075) 13:25 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
C-27 (076) 13:25 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
C-28 (077) 13:26 Danjo Song by Tarou
C-29 (078) 13:27 promise Song by Kohmi Hirose
C-30 (079) 13:28 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
C-31 (080) 13:28 Town THE iDOLM@STER series BGM
C-32 (081) 13:28 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
C-33 (082) 13:30 Tomboyish Girl in Love Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
C-34 (083) 13:30 Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
C-35 (084) 13:30 Sousei no Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
C-36 (085) 13:30 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
C-37 (086) 13:33 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
C-38 (087) 13:33 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
C-39 (088) 13:33 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
C-40 (089) 13:36 Little Busters! Little Busters! OP
C-41 (090) 13:37 Makka na Chikai Buso Renkin OP
C-42 (091) 13:39 Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
C-43 (092) 13:39 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
C-44 (093) 13:39 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
C-45 (094) 13:41 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
C-46 (095) 13:41 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
C-47 (096) 13:41 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
C-48 (097) 13:42 Agent Yoru wo Yuku THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
C-49 (098) 13:44 Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song
C-50 (099) 13:44 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
C-51 (100) 13:44 you Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED
C-52 (101) 13:47 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
C-53 (102) 13:47 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
C-54 (103) 13:47 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal

39 (104) 13:50 Rei no Are VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by OnyuuP
40 (105) 14:11 Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening Theodor Oesten's Dolly's Dreaming and Awakening, Opus 202, No. 4
EX11 (106) 14:32 Takamiya Nasuno desu! from Teekyuu season 2 (dialogue from Takamiya Nasuno)
41 (107) 14:34 Menimeni Manimani Teekyuu season 2 OP

Notes

  • The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with EX or C.


Medleys by Asaoka Hieton
2525/20102525/20112525/20122525/2013Ani☆Ani ~Annual Anison Arrangement~ 2014Gakkou e Ikkou! B-RAP High School MedleyAni☆Ani ~Annual Anison Arrangement~ 2015Nico Nico Douga JuunensaiAni☆Ani! 2016Ngongo Douga Shuu KakusaiNico Nico Douga Ura Juunensai
Joined collaborations
Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Juunen Juudensai -KICHI RECO MEGAMIX-
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!