Cookie☆ 12th Medley「勘合貿易」: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Mohammadbu50 (talk | contribs) Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Cookie☆ 11th Medley「国↑交↓」 | kanjiname = "クッキー☆12th合作「勘合貿易」" | romajiname = "Kukkii☆ 12th Gassaku「Kan..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "クッキー☆12th合作「勘合貿易」" | | kanjiname = "クッキー☆12th合作「勘合貿易」" | ||
| romajiname = "Kukkii☆ 12th | | romajiname = "Kukkii☆ 12th Gassaku "Kango Boeki"" | ||
| englishname = "Cookie☆ 12th | | englishname = "Cookie☆ 12th Collaboration "Japan–Ming trade"" | ||
| releasedate = February | | releasedate = February 15th, 2022 | ||
| videourl = (Collab) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z9Ri0q2VNJk z9Ri0q2VNJk] / {{nico|sm40046872}} (Instrumental) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_U83fSBoHd8 v=_U83fSBoHd8] / {{nico|sm40113721}} | | videourl = (Collab) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z9Ri0q2VNJk z9Ri0q2VNJk] / {{nico|sm40046872}} / {{Bili|av594084383}} (Instrumental) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_U83fSBoHd8 v=_U83fSBoHd8] / {{nico|sm40113721}} / {{bili|av211946987}} | ||
| composer = 玛丽的对头, 0u-ᗄ0u, 秋铃Qrin, Xunlei4h5, 刘慧玲 | | composer = 玛丽的对头, 0u-ᗄ0u, 秋铃Qrin, Xunlei4h5, 刘慧玲 | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00: | |00:54 | ||
|[[Lucky | |[[Lucky Lucky]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 20 tricoro playable song | ||
|オールカラー, 四季映姬78, Taebost, 铝合金键盘 | |オールカラー, 四季映姬78, Taebost, 铝合金键盘 | ||
|ともしげ | |ともしげ | ||
| Line 37: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|01: | |01:37 | ||
|[[Chocolate Disco]] | |[[Chocolate Disco]] | ||
|Song by Perfume | |Song by Perfume | ||
| Line 45: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
| | |02:25 | ||
|[[Darling Dance]] | |[[Darling Dance]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear | ||
|低温化 | |低温化 | ||
|低温化 | |低温化 | ||
| Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| | |03:09 | ||
|[[Telecaster B-Boy]] | |[[Telecaster B-Boy]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii | ||
|sknshin | |sknshin | ||
|ゑゐしゃあ | |ゑゐしゃあ | ||
| Line 61: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|03: | |03:57 | ||
|[[Spider Dance]] | |[[Spider Dance]] | ||
|[[UNDERTALE]] BGM | |[[UNDERTALE]] BGM | ||
| Line 69: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| | |04:42 | ||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |[[Night of Nights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO) | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
|awangarda | |awangarda | ||
|秋铃Qrin | |秋铃Qrin | ||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|05:25 | |||
|[[Eternal Spring Dream]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| | |05:46 | ||
|[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | |[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | ||
| Line 85: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
| | |06:44 | ||
|[[Red Sun]]/[[Sore ga Daiji]] | |[[Red Sun]]/[[Sore ga Daiji]] | ||
|Song by Hacken Lee/DAIJIMAN BROTHERS | |Song by Hacken Lee/DAIJIMAN BROTHERS | ||
| Line 93: | Line 100: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
| | |07:15 | ||
|[[Boundless Oceans, Vast Skies]]/[[Harukanaru Yume Ni ~Far Away~]] | |[[Boundless Oceans, Vast Skies]]/[[Harukanaru Yume Ni ~Far Away~]] | ||
|Songs by Beyond | |Songs by Beyond | ||
| Line 101: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EX | |EX | ||
| | |08:06 | ||
|[[Never Gonna Give You Up]] | |[[Never Gonna Give You Up]] | ||
|Song by Rick Astley | |Song by Rick Astley | ||
| Line 109: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| | |08:08 | ||
|[[Renai Revolution 21|Renai Revolution 21 -Akiba Koubou mix-]] | |[[Renai Revolution 21|Renai Revolution 21 -Akiba Koubou mix-]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 18 Resort Anthem playable song | ||
|LittleBitHarsh | |LittleBitHarsh | ||
|ってね | |ってね | ||
| Line 117: | Line 124: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| | |08:55 | ||
|[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]] | |[[BEAT-NEW-WORLD]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO) | ||
| Line 125: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |09:55 | ||
|[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | |[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
|石竹大大 | |石竹大大 | ||
|MoonTDN, Taebost | |MoonTDN, Taebost | ||
| Line 137: | Line 144: | ||
{{NavBoxes | |||
|title = Other medleys by participants | |||
|list1 = | |||
{{MEnemyMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{0u-ᗄ0uMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{PrejectXIIMedleyNavBox}} | |||
}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from | [[Category:Medleys from 2022]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
[[Category:MAD]] | [[Category:MAD]] | ||
[[Category:Cookie☆]] | [[Category:Cookie☆]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:09, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "クッキー☆12th合作「勘合貿易」" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kukkii☆ 12th Gassaku "Kango Boeki"" |
| English | "Cookie☆ 12th Collaboration "Japan–Ming trade"" |
| Release Date | February 15th, 2022 |
| Original Video URL | (Collab) z9Ri0q2VNJk / sm40046872 / av594084383 (Instrumental) v=_U83fSBoHd8 / sm40113721 / av211946987 |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头, 0u-ᗄ0u, 秋铃Qrin, Xunlei4h5, 刘慧玲 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source | Visual maker | Audio maker | Medley maker |
| 01 | 00:00 | Witch Doctor | Song by Cartoons | アンデス, Minowe_Ru, MisterMeanGreen, MoonTDN | 四季映姬78 | 玛丽的对头 |
| 02 | 00:54 | Lucky Lucky | beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro playable song | オールカラー, 四季映姬78, Taebost, 铝合金键盘 | ともしげ | 玛丽的对头 |
| 03 | 01:37 | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume | とりのえさ | A0leKoto, sknshin, MoonTDN | 玛丽的对头 |
| 04 | 02:25 | Darling Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear | 低温化 | 低温化 | 0u-ᗄ0u |
| 05 | 03:09 | Telecaster B-Boy | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Surii | sknshin | ゑゐしゃあ | 0u-ᗄ0u |
| 06 | 03:57 | Spider Dance | UNDERTALE BGM | 猫ちゃん | 猫ちゃん | 0u-ᗄ0u |
| 07 | 04:42 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO) | 味守/八幡謙ー | awangarda | 秋铃Qrin |
| EX | 05:25 | Eternal Spring Dream | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM | |||
| 08 | 05:46 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | 华哥, TeamL (Lotus / spicy. / naitou), 河城满雪 | 蛋定的蛋定哥 | 秋铃Qrin |
| 09 | 06:44 | Red Sun/Sore ga Daiji | Song by Hacken Lee/DAIJIMAN BROTHERS | FFFanwen | 左乘石入喉 | 秋铃Qrin |
| 10 | 07:15 | Boundless Oceans, Vast Skies/Harukanaru Yume Ni ~Far Away~ | Songs by Beyond | FFFanwen | 左乘石入喉 | 秋铃Qrin |
| EX | 08:06 | Never Gonna Give You Up | Song by Rick Astley | |||
| 11 | 08:08 | Renai Revolution 21 -Akiba Koubou mix- | beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song | LittleBitHarsh | ってね | Xunlei4h5 |
| 12 | 08:55 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project BGM (Arranged by BeatMARIO) | 霸氣爺們勾 | 铝合金键盘, 笑顔満開 | Xunlei4h5 |
| 13 | 09:55 | Ii Aru Fanclub | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | 石竹大大 | MoonTDN, Taebost | 刘慧玲 |
- Honobono Jinja plays at parts throughout the medley.
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |