Niconico 50 Time: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコ50タイム" | romajiname = "Nikoniko 50 Time" | englishname = "Niconico 50 Time" | releasedate = April 30th, 2012 | video..."
 
m Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (3), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED
 
(12 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコ50タイム"
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコ50タイム"
   | romajiname = "Nikoniko 50 Time"
   | romajiname = "Nikoniko 50 Taimu"
   | englishname = "Niconico 50 Time"
   | englishname = "Niconico 50 Time"
   | releasedate = April 30th, 2012
   | releasedate = June 17th, 2012
   | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18124082
   | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18124082
   | composer = uboar (ウボァー)
   | composer = uboar (ウボァー)
Line 18: Line 18:
|01||0:00||[[Acchi de Kocchi de]]||Place to Place OP
|01||0:00||[[Acchi de Kocchi de]]||Place to Place OP
|-
|-
|02||0:05||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|02||0:05||[[Black★Rock Shooter]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|03|| ||[[]]||
|03||0:10||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|04|| ||[[]]||
|EX||0:16||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|-
|-
|05|| ||[[]]||
|04||0:22||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
|06|| ||[[]]||
|05||0:33||[[Do-Dai]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song
|-
|-
|07|| ||[[]]||
|06||0:44||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|08|| ||[[]]||
|07||0:47||[[Spreading Grand Wings]]||Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|-
|09|| ||[[]]||
|08||1:08||[[Ujutama☆Ujurinpa]]||Karasu Tengu Uju image song
|-
|-
|10|| ||[[]]||
|09||1:08||[[Mark of the Trumpet]]||Japanese bugle call/Seirogan commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x6MK9pCWkG4
|-
|-
|11|| ||[[]]||
|10||1:17||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|12|| ||[[]]||
|11||1:19||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|13|| ||[[]]||
|12||1:40||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P
|-
|-
|14|| ||[[]]||
|13||1:50||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
|15|| ||[[]]||
|14||2:01||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
|16|| ||[[]]||
|15||2:07||[[Boarding the Halberd]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|17|| ||[[]]||
|16||2:12||[[Theme of Black Knight]]||Tactics Ogre: Let Us Cling Together BGM
|-
|-
|18|| ||[[]]||
|13||2:14||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
|-
|-
|19|| ||[[]]||
|15||2:17||[[Boarding the Halberd]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
|20|| ||[[]]||
|17||2:38||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|-
|-
|21|| ||[[]]||
|18||2:54||[[Kanashimi no Mukou e]]||School Days ED
|-
|-
|22|| ||[[]]||
|19||2:55||[[Touhou Dream of Sound and Firearms]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COSIO (ZUNTATA))/Music GunGun! 2 playable song / Ref: {{nico|sm22778301}}
|-
|-
|23|| ||[[]]||
|20||3:11||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|24|| ||[[]]||
|21||3:26||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
|25|| ||[[]]||
|22||3:37||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
|26|| ||[[]]||
|23||3:37||[[9]]||Armored Core: Master of Arena BGM
|-
|-
|27|| ||[[]]||
|24||3:48||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM
|-
|-
|28|| ||[[]]||
|25||3:59||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|29|| ||[[]]||
|26||4:04||[[Those Who Fight Further]] (''Fight On!'')||Final Fantasy VII BGM
|-
|-
|30|| ||[[]]||
|27||4:09||[[Those Who Fight]] (''Let the Battles Begin!'')||Final Fantasy VII BGM
|-
|-
|31|| ||[[]]||
|29||4:20||[[nowhere]]||Madlax insert song
|-
|-
|32|| ||[[]]||
|28||4:20||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
|-
|-
|33|| ||[[]]||
|30||4:36||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|-
|-
|34|| ||[[]]||
|31||4:36||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
|-
|-
|35|| ||[[]]||
|32||4:47||[[Heian Alien]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
|-
|-
|36|| ||[[]]||
|33||4:58||[[P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!!]]||[[Old Spice]] sound logo
|-
|-
|37|| ||[[]]||
|34||5:01||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM
|-
|-
|38|| ||[[]]||
|35||5:01||[[Doraemo~n!]]||Doraemon BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8066143 The song that plays when Suneo is bragging]
|-
|-
|39|| ||[[]]||
|36||5:07||[[Earthquake Early Warning]]||NHK earthquake warning signal
|-
|-
|40|| ||[[]]||
|37||5:11||[[horor-b]]||Freely distributed MIDI file from ASAO/Ao Oni BGM
|-
|-
|41|| ||[[]]||
|38||5:19||[[Miss (Spelunker)|Miss]]||Spelunker BGM
|-
|-
|42|| ||[[]]||
|39||5:28||[[Aerith's Theme]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM
|-
|-
|43|| ||[[]]||
|40||5:28||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound
|-
|-
|44|| ||[[]]||
|41||5:43||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|-
|-
|45|| ||[[]]||
|42||5:43||[[Aria di Mezzo Carattere]]<!--video says "オペラ"-->||Final Fantasy VI BGM
|-
|-
|46|| ||[[]]||
|43||6:09||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|-
|-
|47|| ||[[]]||
|44||6:09||[[Canon in D Major]]||Composition by Johann Pachelbel
|-
|-
|48|| ||[[]]||
|45||6:35||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM
|-
|-
|49|| ||[[]]||
|EX||6:54||[[Uninstall]] ([[Monogatari]] Ver)||Bokurano OP (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]])
|-
|-
|50|| ||[[]]||
|46||7:01||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song
|-
|47||7:31||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji
|-
|48||7:33||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS))
|-
|49||7:33||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|50||7:54||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 124: Line 132:
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]]
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]]
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 21:43, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコ50タイム"
Romaji "Nikoniko 50 Taimu"
English "Niconico 50 Time"
Release Date June 17th, 2012
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18124082
Composer(s) uboar (ウボァー)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 0:00 Acchi de Kocchi de Place to Place OP
02 0:05 Black★Rock Shooter VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
03 0:10 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
EX 0:16 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
04 0:22 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
05 0:33 Do-Dai THE IDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song
06 0:44 Agent Yoru wo Yuku THE IDOLM@STER playable song
07 0:47 Spreading Grand Wings Final Fantasy V BGM
08 1:08 Ujutama☆Ujurinpa Karasu Tengu Uju image song
09 1:08 Mark of the Trumpet Japanese bugle call/Seirogan commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=x6MK9pCWkG4
10 1:17 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
11 1:19 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
12 1:40 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P
13 1:50 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
14 2:01 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
15 2:07 Boarding the Halberd Kirby Super Star BGM
16 2:12 Theme of Black Knight Tactics Ogre: Let Us Cling Together BGM
13 2:14 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE))
15 2:17 Boarding the Halberd Kirby Super Star BGM
17 2:38 Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
18 2:54 Kanashimi no Mukou e School Days ED
19 2:55 Touhou Dream of Sound and Firearms Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COSIO (ZUNTATA))/Music GunGun! 2 playable song / Ref: sm22778301
20 3:11 Evans jubeat playable song
21 3:26 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
22 3:37 Tomboyish Girl in Love Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
23 3:37 9 Armored Core: Master of Arena BGM
24 3:48 Cheetahmen Theme Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM
25 3:59 Matryoshka VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
26 4:04 Those Who Fight Further (Fight On!) Final Fantasy VII BGM
27 4:09 Those Who Fight (Let the Battles Begin!) Final Fantasy VII BGM
29 4:20 nowhere Madlax insert song
28 4:20 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
30 4:36 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
31 4:36 Hartmann's Youkai Girl Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM
32 4:47 Heian Alien Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
33 4:58 P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!! Old Spice sound logo
34 5:01 Bonmawari Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM
35 5:01 Doraemo~n! Doraemon BGM / Ref: The song that plays when Suneo is bragging
36 5:07 Earthquake Early Warning NHK earthquake warning signal
37 5:11 horor-b Freely distributed MIDI file from ASAO/Ao Oni BGM
38 5:19 Miss Spelunker BGM
39 5:28 Aerith's Theme Final Fantasy VII BGM
40 5:28 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound
41 5:43 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
42 5:43 Aria di Mezzo Carattere Final Fantasy VI BGM
43 6:09 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
44 6:09 Canon in D Major Composition by Johann Pachelbel
45 6:35 you Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM
EX 6:54 Uninstall (Monogatari Ver) Bokurano OP (arranged by simoyuki)
46 7:01 Summer Kikujiro theme song
47 7:31 Mitsubachi Song by Yusuke Kamiji
48 7:33 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS))
49 7:33 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
50 7:54 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM


Medleys by uboar
Chuuichibyou no Ore ga Okuru Niconico Medley Ver1.0Chuuichibyou no Ore ga Okuru Niconico Medley Ver1.0 AFTEROnmyouji Niconico MedleyNiconico Medley wo Motto Tanoshimou! ~Chaos Zone wo Motto Tanoshiku~I Tried to Add Songs to "I Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley" MAX" x2Niconico UnshineChou Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Rakusen-gumiNico Nico Douga Takayukashiki SoukoNico Nico Douga Monomi Yagura(^ω^) Niconico Medley1000 Kyoku Chou Medleypoisoning song MIXNiconico 50 TimeShort Medley "Dashi"TNMM ~Niconico Medley de Niconico Medley~Nico Nico Douga GekkouchouNico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!FBI THE USB2012 183 & Mikoukai Touhou Arrange-shuu & Omake MedleyNiconico spring-putiNico-Ster!Petite Medley "Abukuma"Medley Prototype(2013-10-05)Niconico GradationMedley Tochuu Teki na Mononiconico fall-putinicoteen - 13Nico-Nico-Pops Medley!One Hour Medley(2014-01-29)Medley Tsukurikake 2183 Medley(2014-04-20)THE IDOLM@STER MEDLEY +CMedley "AMX 40"Niconico CenturyTest Medley(2015-03-07)Ippan Otamuke MedleyMfMNLD183 Medley(2017-02-11)Petit Medley: KiPetit Medley: DoPetit Medley: AiPetit Medley: RakuIki Medley Nuku MedleyNICONICO DIVERSTest Medley IIMashup Medley: CONCEPTAMazing miX 40.edleyUchi de Odorou kara Kyoku wo Tsunaide AI Kiritan ga Utau yoAI Kiritan ni Utatte Itadakitai Kyoku-tachi no MedleyNikodou -NICONICO HEARTBEAT-Nikodou -NICONICO HEARTBEAT- (Secret Ver.)THE POWER OF TERRYSuki na Kyoku Tsunaide Kasanetara AI Kiritan-tachi ga Utatte Kureru tte Majidesuka?!310KYOKUKOMDLSuki Kyoku Uta TsunaNicoMed RTA 10 Songs Vocal Division 4:20:45CHAOS_SongableKotonoha♾ConnectionMemikoaarikachikiumisesatsuiyuayukazusezumaguteUta→IntegrationKotonoha / ReconnectionOkkusenman no Junbi wo Shitoite KudasaiHibiki Kiroku -Refulgent Color Days-ANOTHER SPIN POINT
Joined collaborations
Juubyousha no Saiten -Shikkoku no Chaos-Everyone SAYs "HELLO!!" ~ Kirameku Stage ni, Watashi mo Tachitai!Toaru Hakata no Shio no GassakuYuriYurarararaYuruYuri DaigassakuKakenukeru Medley CollaborationMinna READY!! ~Watashi NO.1, Minna ONLY 1~Arrange na YuruYuri e no Aishikata♪Paradox -Fujunketsu-kei Renketsu Henkyoku-Marionette~ Kagami no Naka no Renketsu GakkyokuNiconico∞MebiusKumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Youkoso Japari Park e -42 Friends Remix-SAME CHORD TOGETHERNanboku Gassaku -South side-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL SaturnNico wo Miru Mono #NICOGAZERNew Year's Dreams 2020 ~ Shimokita OlympicsKeidoro GassakuNico Nico Douga Juu Go SaiMed-1 Grand Prix 2022 EDDINAMIX DIAGRAMQuest Clear!!KYM Eiyuuden - Otsu, Medete -Doukeshi Kyousou-kai ~Concert of McDonald~
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!