Niconico Island: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "ニコニコアイランド" | romajiname = "Nikoniko Airando" | englishname = "Niconico Island" | releasedate = April 28th, 2009 | vi..." |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|13||02:19||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |13||02:19||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||02:28||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by | |14||02:28||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15|| || || | |15||02:40||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||02:42||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16||02:43||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||02:44||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17||02:48||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13||02:50||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18||03:01||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19||03:11||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |02||03:21||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20||03:32||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21||03:38||[[we can be SUPERMAN!]] (''Nico ni Kanshite Ganbaru'')||Arrangement of [[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] by U-R-FUTURE! / Ref: {{nico|sm5874126}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||03:46||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||04:14||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||04:15||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||04:16||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||04:18||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||04:19||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||04:23||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||04:23||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||04:33||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||04:44||[[Perfect Star Perfect Style]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||04:55||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||05:05||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||05:05||[[Take Me Home, Country Roads]]||Song by John Denver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||05:17||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||05:38||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||06:10||[[you]] (Piano Duet ver.)||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] game BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by zipotan|zipotan]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||06:31||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||06:39||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||06:44||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||06:54||[[Ground Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Ground Theme]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||06:55||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||07:05||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||07:16||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||07:28||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||07:39||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||07:39||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||07:50||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||07:51||[[In My Dream]]||Brain Powerd OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| || || | |46||08:04||[[Pre-Parade]]||Toradora! OP | ||
|- | |||
|47||08:07||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | |||
|- | |||
|48||08:10||[[i'm lovin' it]]||McDonald's commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|47||08:12||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | |||
|- | |||
|49||08:14||[[Makka na Chikai|Makka na]] [[Chie to Yuuki da! Medarot|Medarot]][[Usatei|tei]]||Arrangement of [[Makka na Chikai]], [[Chie to Yuuki da! Medarot]] and [[Usatei]] by Paayan / Ref: {{nico|sm1310461}} | |||
|- | |||
|50||08:28||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|51||08:39||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|52||09:00||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | |||
|- | |||
|53||09:26||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |||
|54||10:38||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|20||10:52||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|53||10:52||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 133: | Line 155: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2009]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Sei]] | [[Category:Medleys by Sei]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:44, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコアイランド" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Airando" |
| English | "Niconico Island" |
| Release Date | April 28th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6875111 |
| Composer(s) | Sei (セヰ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:03 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 02 | 00:13 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 03 | 00:24 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 04 | 00:36 | Shichitenhakki Shijou Shugi! | Hayate no Gotoku! OP |
| 05 | 00:47 | SKILL | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 06 | 01:08 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba x Team Nekokan |
| 07 | 01:19 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 08 | 01:21 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 09 | 01:41 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 10 | 01:53 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 11 | 01:54 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 12 | 01:55 | Suimin Fusoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 03 | 01:56 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 13 | 02:19 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 14 | 02:28 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 15 | 02:40 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 13 | 02:42 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 16 | 02:43 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 13 | 02:44 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 17 | 02:48 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 13 | 02:50 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 18 | 03:01 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 19 | 03:11 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 02 | 03:21 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 20 | 03:32 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 21 | 03:38 | we can be SUPERMAN! (Nico ni Kanshite Ganbaru) | Arrangement of Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru by U-R-FUTURE! / Ref: sm5874126 |
| 22 | 03:46 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 23 | 04:14 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 22 | 04:15 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 23 | 04:16 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 22 | 04:18 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 23 | 04:19 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 24 | 04:23 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 25 | 04:23 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 26 | 04:33 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 27 | 04:44 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume |
| 28 | 04:55 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 29 | 05:05 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 30 | 05:05 | Take Me Home, Country Roads | Song by John Denver |
| 31 | 05:17 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 32 | 05:38 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 33 | 06:10 | you (Piano Duet ver.) | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM (arranged by zipotan) |
| 34 | 06:31 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 35 | 06:39 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 36 | 06:44 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 37 | 06:54 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 38 | 06:55 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 39 | 07:05 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 40 | 07:16 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 41 | 07:28 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 42 | 07:39 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 43 | 07:39 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 44 | 07:50 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 45 | 07:51 | In My Dream | Brain Powerd OP |
| 46 | 08:04 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 47 | 08:07 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 48 | 08:10 | i'm lovin' it | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 47 | 08:12 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 49 | 08:14 | Makka na Medarottei | Arrangement of Makka na Chikai, Chie to Yuuki da! Medarot and Usatei by Paayan / Ref: sm1310461 |
| 50 | 08:28 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 51 | 08:39 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 52 | 09:00 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 53 | 09:26 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 54 | 10:38 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 20 | 10:52 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 53 | 10:52 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| Medleys by Sei |
| Nico Nico Island • Nico Nico Planet • Nico Nico Paradigm |