Niconico☆Splash: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (5), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (43 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = ニコニコ☆すぷらっしゅ | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ☆すぷらっしゅ" | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico☆Supurasshu | | romajiname = "Nico Nico☆Supurasshu" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico☆Splash" | | englishname = "Nico Nico☆Splash" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = June 13th, 2010 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11042880 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11042880 | ||
| composer = | | composer = Ayase Midori (絢瀬みどり) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 | |01 | ||
|00: | |00:03 | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:39 | |00:39 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|00:53 | |00:53 | ||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|01:03 | |01:03 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|01:23 | |01:23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Maggare↓Spectacle]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|01:30 | |01:30 | ||
|[[Luka Luka Night Fever]] | |[[Luka Luka Night Fever]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|01:42 | |01:42 | ||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|01:51 | |01:51 | ||
|[[ggrks | |[[ggrks]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka & Kamui Gackpo) song by あー民P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|02:18 | |02:18 | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
|jubeat playable song | |[[jubeat]] / [[beatmania IIDX]] 17 SIRIUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|02:32 | |02:32 | ||
|[[Snow Goose]] | |[[Snow Goose]] | ||
|jubeat playable song | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|02:52 | |02:52 | ||
|[[She is my wife]] | |[[She is my wife]] | ||
|beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 17 SIRIUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|02:52 | |02:52 | ||
|[[∞]] | |[[∞]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|03:31 | |03:31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
|To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 | |18 | ||
|03:31 | |||
|[[Fly Me to the Moon]] | |||
|Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion ED / Bayonetta BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | |19 | ||
|03:46 | |||
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 20 | |20 | ||
|03:59 | |||
|[[Morinomiya Shinryoujo]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P / {{nico|sm2500894}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | |21 | ||
|04:03 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | |22 | ||
|04:10 | |||
|[[Love-Colored Master Spark]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | |23 | ||
|04:23 | |||
|[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | |||
|Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||| | |24 | ||
|04:42 | |||
|[[Roppongi ~Giroppon~]] | |||
|Song by Nezumi Senpai | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 25| | |25 | ||
|04:42 | |||
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Meiko, Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||| | |26 | ||
|05:04 | |||
|[[Me ga Au Toki]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 27| | |27 | ||
|05:04 | |||
|[[Night of Nights]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 28| | |28 | ||
|05:28 | |||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 29| | |29 | ||
|05:28 | |||
|[[Kapanet Nitori]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 30| | |30 | ||
|05:40 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 31| | |31 | ||
|05:45 | |||
|[[Natsukage]] -summer lights- | |||
|Air BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 32| | |32 | ||
|05:51 | |||
|<!--Orig. was ウメハラがぁ決めたぁぁーっ!!!--> "[[Umehara ga kimetaaa!!!!]]" | |||
|Guilty Gear XX SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||| | |33 | ||
|05:51 | |||
|[[Battledome!!]] | |||
|Battledome (Japanese) commercial | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 34| | |34 | ||
|05:54 | |||
|[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'') | |||
|Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||| | |35 | ||
|05:59 | |||
|[[Decisive Battle]] | |||
|Final Fantasy VI BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 36| | |36 | ||
|06:05 | |||
|[[Battle 2]] | |||
|Romancing SaGa BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||| | |37 | ||
|06:10 | |||
|[[Seven Heroes Battle]] | |||
|Romancing SaGa 2 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 38| | |38 | ||
|06:15 | |||
|[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1]] | |||
|Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 39| | |39 | ||
|06:20 | |||
|[[Wooden Pints]] | |||
|Song by Korpiklaani | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||| | |40 | ||
|06:31 | |||
|[[Get a Weapon]] | |||
|Mega Man 3 BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||| | |41 | ||
|06:31 | |||
|[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | |||
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 42| | |42 | ||
|06:41 | |||
|[[Sand Canyon]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 43| | |43 | ||
|06:51 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 44| | |44 | ||
|06:52 | |||
|[[Konbini]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 45| | |45 | ||
|06:52 | |||
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | |||
|Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 46||| | |46 | ||
|06:59 | |||
|[[Mushoku Toumei]] | |||
|Song by DAdDY WALK AROUND | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 47| | |47 | ||
|07:00 | |||
|[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]] | |||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 48| | |48 | ||
|07:03 | |||
|[[Fude Pen ~Boru Pen~]] | |||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 49| | |49 | ||
|07:03 | |||
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | |||
|Vazial Saga image song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 50| | |50 | ||
|07:08 | |||
|[[Endscape]] | |||
|Terra e... OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 51| | |51 | ||
|07:13 | |||
|[[Saihate]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 52| | |52 | ||
|07:13 | |||
|[[Baby Boy]] | |||
|Song by Me&My | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 53| | |53 | ||
|07:24 | |||
|[[Boys (Euro Mix)]] | |||
|Dance Dance Revolution 4th MIX playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 54|| | |54 | ||
|07:24 | |||
|[[GOLD RUSH]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 55| | |55 | ||
|07:35 | |||
|[[Mayim Mayim]] | |||
|Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 56| | |56 | ||
|07:35 | |||
|[[Ievan Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 57| | |57 | ||
|07:52 | |||
|[[Princess Bride!]] | |||
|Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 58| | |58 | ||
|07:52 | |||
|[[Heaven and Hell]] (''Can-Can'') | |||
|Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 59| | |59 | ||
|08:14 | |||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 60| | |60 | ||
|08:14 | |||
|[[Red Zone]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 61| | |61 | ||
|08:30 | |||
|[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 62| | |62 | ||
|08:34 | |||
|[[NEET GENERATION]] | |||
|Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 63| | |63 | ||
|08:34 | |||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 64| | |64 | ||
|08:45 | |||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 65||| | |65 | ||
|08:56 | |||
|[[Meiou -Θανατος-]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon <!--"Pluto -Death-". or Thanatos.--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 66| | |66 | ||
|08:56 | |||
|[[Meltdown]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 67| | |67 | ||
|09:07 | |||
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 68|||| | |68 | ||
|09:13 | |||
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]] wo 1 Miri mo Shiranai Otouto no Ane ga Souzou de Uttatemita||Arrangement of [[Romeo to Cinderella]] by Otouto no Ane <!-- a ミリしら楽曲, whatever that means --> / Ref: {{nico|sm10830499}} <!--を1ミリも知らない弟の姉が想像で歌ってみた. 弟の姉, papear --> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 69| | |69 | ||
|09:22 | |||
|[["HELLO!"]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 70| | |70 | ||
|09:22 | |||
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 71| | |71 | ||
|09:26 | |||
|[[Shiny Smile]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 72| | |72 | ||
|09:28 | |||
|[[Ohayou! Asagohan]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 73| | |73 | ||
|09:31 | |||
|[[Sora]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 74| | |74 | ||
|09:33 | |||
|[[Watashi wa Idol]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 75| | |75 | ||
|09:37 | |||
|[[Do-Dai]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 76| | |76 | ||
|09:38 | |||
|[[GO MY WAY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 77| | |77 | ||
|09:41 | |||
|[[Town]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 78| | |78 | ||
|09:51 | |||
|[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)'' | |||
|Doraemon BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 79| | |79 | ||
|09:56 | |||
|[[Positive!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 80| | |80 | ||
|10:05 | |||
|[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 81| | |81 | ||
|10:05 | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |||
|K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 82| | |82 | ||
|10:14 | |||
|[[Don't say "lazy"|Didn't said "crazy"]] ''(Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka)'' | |||
|Kei Otobe! (Adult (R-18) Version of K-ON!!) ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 83| | |83 | ||
|10:23 | |||
|[[Homeless Euphonium]] | |||
|K-ON! character song (Akane Miura) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 84| | |84 | ||
|10:29 | |||
|[[Watashi no Koi wa Hotchkiss]] | |||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 85| | |85 | ||
|10:32 | |||
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 86| | |86 | ||
|10:37 | |||
|[[Bloooomin']] | |||
|Saki OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 87| | |87 | ||
|10:47 | |||
|[[Sketch Switch]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 88| | |88 | ||
|10:47 | |||
|[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 89| | |89 | ||
|10:53 | |||
|[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 90||| | |90 | ||
|11:11 | |||
|[[Go! Go! Senkyo]] | |||
|Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 91| | |91 | ||
|11:11 | |||
|[[Totobenki no Uta]] | |||
|Promoting Stool Song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 92||| | |92 | ||
|11:22 | |||
|[[Kasoukyoku]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by No.D | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 93| | |93 | ||
|11:22 | |||
|[[Magnet]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 94| | |94 | ||
|11:41 | |||
|[[Listen!!]] | |||
|K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 95| | |95 | ||
|11:58 | |||
|[[Jihou]] | |||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ED-1||||[[PoPiPo]]| | |ED-1||11:59||[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ED-2||||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]| | |ED-2||11:59|||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ED-3||||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]|| | |ED-3||12:01||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ED-4||||[[Kapanet Nitori]]|| | |ED-4||12:01||[[Kapanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Conagisuri) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ED-5||||[[FamilyMart Entrance]]|| | |ED-5||12:04||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]||FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ED-6||||[[ | |ED-6||12:04||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ED-7|||| | |ED-7||12:06||[[Go! Go! Senkyo]]||The Association For Promoting Fair Elections | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ED-8||||[[Bloooomin']]|| | |ED-8||12:06||[[Bloooomin']]||Saki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96||||[[Hakata no Shio]]|| | |96||12:12||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial | ||
|- | |||
|97||12:12||[[Hungarian Dance No. 5]]||Composition by Johannes Brahms | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | ==Lyrics== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|'''01 - PoPiPo''' | |||
|- | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Piiiiiii~! | |||
| | |||
|Piiiiiii~! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''02 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | |||
|- | |||
|Sunao ni "suki" to ienai kimi mo | |||
| | |||
|You, who can't say "I love you" frankly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yuuki wo dashite (HEY ATTACK!) | |||
| | |||
|Gather up your courage! (Hey, attack!) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''01 - PoPiPo''' | |||
|- | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''02 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | |||
|- | |||
|Koi no majinai Mikuru BEAM | |||
| | |||
|The Mikuru Beam, my charm of love | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kakete ageru wa | |||
| | |||
|I'll cast it on you | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''01 - PoPiPo''' | |||
|- | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|'''03 - Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate / 02 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu / 04 - Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!''' | |||
|- | |||
|Kiseki no CAPSULE hikiateta toki ni | |||
| | |||
|Whenever a miracle capsule is finally opened | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Figyugyugyugyugyutto kyuusekkin | |||
|'''02 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu''' | |||
|A figu-gu-gu-gu-gu-rine gets to shine! | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|MI-MI-MIRACLE Mikurun-run | |||
| | |||
|Mi-mi-miracle! Mikurun-run! | |||
|- | |||
|Furete nurete mahou wo kakete | |||
|MI-MI-MIRACLE Mikurun-run | |||
|Touch it and it gets drenched, is that a sort of magic? | |||
|Mi-mi-miracle! Mikurun-run! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{{AyaseMidoriMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]][[Category:Medleys by Ayase Midori]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:55, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ☆すぷらっしゅ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico☆Supurasshu" |
| English | "Nico Nico☆Splash" |
| Release Date | June 13th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm11042880 |
| Composer(s) | Ayase Midori (絢瀬みどり) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:03 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 02 | 00:22 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 03 | 00:39 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 04 | 00:53 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 05 | 01:03 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 06 | 01:14 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 07 | 01:23 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 08 | 01:30 | Luka Luka Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 09 | 01:42 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 10 | 01:51 | ggrks | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka & Kamui Gackpo) song by あー民P |
| 11 | 02:18 | Evans | jubeat / beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 12 | 02:32 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 13 | 02:46 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 14 | 02:52 | She is my wife | beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 15 | 02:52 | ∞ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 16 | 03:00 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 17 | 03:31 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 18 | 03:31 | Fly Me to the Moon | Song by Bart Howard / Neon Genesis Evangelion ED / Bayonetta BGM |
| 19 | 03:46 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 20 | 03:59 | Morinomiya Shinryoujo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P / sm2500894 |
| 21 | 04:03 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 22 | 04:10 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Project BGM |
| 23 | 04:23 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 24 | 04:42 | Roppongi ~Giroppon~ | Song by Nezumi Senpai |
| 25 | 04:42 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Meiko, Kaito, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 26 | 05:04 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 27 | 05:04 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 28 | 05:28 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 29 | 05:28 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagusuri) |
| 30 | 05:40 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 31 | 05:45 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM |
| 32 | 05:51 | "Umehara ga kimetaaa!!!!" | Guilty Gear XX SFX |
| 33 | 05:51 | Battledome!! | Battledome (Japanese) commercial |
| 34 | 05:54 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 35 | 05:59 | Decisive Battle | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 36 | 06:05 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 37 | 06:10 | Seven Heroes Battle | Romancing SaGa 2 BGM |
| 38 | 06:15 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 1 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 39 | 06:20 | Wooden Pints | Song by Korpiklaani |
| 40 | 06:31 | Get a Weapon | Mega Man 3 BGM |
| 41 | 06:31 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 42 | 06:41 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 43 | 06:51 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 44 | 06:52 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 45 | 06:52 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 46 | 06:59 | Mushoku Toumei | Song by DAdDY WALK AROUND |
| 47 | 07:00 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 48 | 07:03 | Fude Pen ~Boru Pen~ | K-ON! insert song |
| 49 | 07:03 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 50 | 07:08 | Endscape | Terra e... OP |
| 51 | 07:13 | Saihate | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 52 | 07:13 | Baby Boy | Song by Me&My |
| 53 | 07:24 | Boys (Euro Mix) | Dance Dance Revolution 4th MIX playable song |
| 54 | 07:24 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 55 | 07:35 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 56 | 07:35 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 57 | 07:52 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 58 | 07:52 | Heaven and Hell (Can-Can) | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song |
| 59 | 08:14 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 60 | 08:14 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 61 | 08:30 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 62 | 08:34 | NEET GENERATION | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 63 | 08:34 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 64 | 08:45 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 65 | 08:56 | Meiou -Θανατος- | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 66 | 08:56 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 67 | 09:07 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 68 | 09:13 | Romeo to Cinderella wo 1 Miri mo Shiranai Otouto no Ane ga Souzou de Uttatemita | Arrangement of Romeo to Cinderella by Otouto no Ane / Ref: sm10830499 |
| 69 | 09:22 | "HELLO!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 70 | 09:22 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 71 | 09:26 | Shiny Smile | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 72 | 09:28 | Ohayou! Asagohan | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 73 | 09:31 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 74 | 09:33 | Watashi wa Idol | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 75 | 09:37 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 76 | 09:38 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 77 | 09:41 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 78 | 09:51 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 79 | 09:56 | Positive! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 80 | 10:05 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 81 | 10:05 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 82 | 10:14 | Didn't said "crazy" (Don't say "lazy" ni Kagiri Naku Chikai Nani ka) | Kei Otobe! (Adult (R-18) Version of K-ON!!) ED |
| 83 | 10:23 | Homeless Euphonium | K-ON! character song (Akane Miura) |
| 84 | 10:29 | Watashi no Koi wa Hotchkiss | K-ON! insert song |
| 85 | 10:32 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-ON! OP |
| 86 | 10:37 | Bloooomin' | Saki OP |
| 87 | 10:47 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 88 | 10:47 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 89 | 10:53 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP |
| 90 | 11:11 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
| 91 | 11:11 | Totobenki no Uta | Promoting Stool Song |
| 92 | 11:22 | Kasoukyoku | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by No.D |
| 93 | 11:22 | Magnet | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 94 | 11:41 | Listen!! | K-ON! ED |
| 95 | 11:58 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| ED-1 | 11:59 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| ED-2 | 11:59 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| ED-3 | 12:01 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| ED-4 | 12:01 | Kapanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Conagisuri) |
| ED-5 | 12:04 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| ED-6 | 12:04 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| ED-7 | 12:06 | Go! Go! Senkyo | The Association For Promoting Fair Elections |
| ED-8 | 12:06 | Bloooomin' | Saki OP |
| 96 | 12:12 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial |
| 97 | 12:12 | Hungarian Dance No. 5 | Composition by Johannes Brahms |
Lyrics
| 01 - PoPiPo | |||
| PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | ||
| PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | ||
| PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | ||
| PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | ||
| Piiiiiii~! | Piiiiiii~! | ||
| 02 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |||
| Sunao ni "suki" to ienai kimi mo | You, who can't say "I love you" frankly | ||
| Yuuki wo dashite (HEY ATTACK!) | Gather up your courage! (Hey, attack!) | ||
| 01 - PoPiPo | |||
| PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | ||
| 02 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | |||
| Koi no majinai Mikuru BEAM | The Mikuru Beam, my charm of love | ||
| Kakete ageru wa | I'll cast it on you | ||
| 01 - PoPiPo | |||
| PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | PoPiPoPiPo PoPiPo! | ||
| 03 - Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate / 02 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu / 04 - Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | |||
| Kiseki no CAPSULE hikiateta toki ni | Whenever a miracle capsule is finally opened | ||
| Figyugyugyugyugyutto kyuusekkin | 02 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | A figu-gu-gu-gu-gu-rine gets to shine! | |
| MI-MI-MIRACLE Mikurun-run | Mi-mi-miracle! Mikurun-run! | ||
| Furete nurete mahou wo kakete | MI-MI-MIRACLE Mikurun-run | Touch it and it gets drenched, is that a sort of magic? | Mi-mi-miracle! Mikurun-run! |