Niconico Medley "Sora": Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Nico Nico Medley Sora | kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「天」 | romajiname = | englishname = | releasedate = 28 July 2012 | videou..."
 
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (6), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY (2)
 
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Nico Nico Medley Sora
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「天」"
   | kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「天」
   | romajiname = "Nikoniko Medoree "Sora""
   | romajiname =  
   | englishname = "Niconico Medley "Sky""
   | englishname =  
   | releasedate = 28 July 2012
   | releasedate = 28 July 2012
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18463600
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18463600
   | composer = Shuiso(しゅいそ)
   | composer = Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) and Shuiso (しゅいそ)
}}
}}


Line 20: Line 19:
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:09
|00:09
|  
|[[Omoide no]]
|
|Song by Kunihiko Mitamura / Hissatsu Shigotonin theme song
|-
|-
|03
|03
|00:19
|00:19
|[[Xepher]]
|[[Xepher]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|04
|04
|00:30
|00:30
|[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]  
|[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]  
|[[Anime|Rozen Maiden]] OP
|[[Anime|Rozen Maiden]] OP
|-
|-
|05
|05
|00:41
|00:41
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]
|[[Bad Apple!!]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
|[[Touhou Project]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM
|-
|06
|00:52
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
|07
|07
|00:52
|00:52
|
|[[Aku no Musume]]
|
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Akuno-P (mothy)
|-
|-
|08
|08
|01:02
|01:02
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Anime|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED  
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED  
|-
|-
|09
|09
|01:13
|01:13
|
|[[Anataboshi]]
|Song by Miny Way
|Song by Milky Way
|-
|-
|10
|10
|01:13
|01:13
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM  
|-
|-
|11
|11
|01:23
|01:23
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|12
|12
|01:28
|01:28
|[[taboo tears you up]]
|[[Taboo tears you up]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|13
|13
Line 79: Line 83:
|14
|14
|01:47
|01:47
|
|[[Kimi ni Todoke]]
|
|Kimi ni Todoke OP
|-
|-
|15
|15
|01:47
|01:47
|[[Tresure]]
|[[Treasure]]
|[[Anime|Seitokai no Ichizon]] OP 1
|Seitokai no Ichizon OP
|-
|-
|16
|16
|02:01
|02:01
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)  
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)  
|-
|-
|17
|17
|02:09
|02:09
|[[Seconf Heaven]]
|[[Second Heaven]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX GOLD
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|18
|18
|02:09
|02:09
|[[You+Red Zone]]
|[[You]]×[[Red Zone]]
|
|Mashup of [[You]] and [[Red Zone]] (arranged by Nami-HEY) / Ref: {{nico|sm6391340}}
|-
|-
|19
|19
|02:19
|02:19
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|[[Anime|Muv-Luv Alternative]]  OP
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP
|-
|-
|20-
|20
|01:19
|01:19
|
|[[Cendrillon]]
|
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kaito) song by Signal-P
|-
|-
|21
|21
|02:30
|02:30
|[[Connect]]
|[[Connect]]
|[[Anime|Mahou Shoujo Madoka★Magica]]  OP
|Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP
|-
|-
|22
|22
|02:35
|02:35
|
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Vocaloid]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|21
|02:38
|[[Connect]]
|Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP
|-
|22
|02:42
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|21
|02:44
|[[Connect]]
|Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP
|-
|-
|23
|23
|02:51
|02:51
|[[Smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Smooooch・∀・]]
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16: IIDX Empress playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|24
|24
Line 135: Line 154:
|02:54
|02:54
|[[Wuv U]]
|[[Wuv U]]
|REFLEC BEAT playable song
|-
|23
|02:59
|[[Smooooch・∀・]]
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|26
|26
|03:02
|03:02
|[[Kaguya´s Reflection]]
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess|Kaguya]] [[Sakura Reflection|Reflection]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|Mashup of [[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] and [[Sakura Reflection]] (arranged by GariK+) / Ref: {{nico|sm12970301}}
|-
|-
|27
|27
|03:13
|03:13
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]]
|Jubeat Arcade Game
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|28
|28
|03:13
|03:13
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by CosMo
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
|-
|-
|29
|29
|03:18
|03:18
|[[Evans]]
|[[Evans]] [[Alice in Wonderland|in Wonderland]]
|Jubeat Arcade Game
|Mashup of [[Evans]] and [[Alice in Wonderland]] (arranged by Au) / Ref: {{nico|nm11125548}}
|-
|-
|30
|30
|03:24
|03:24
|[[Evans + SigSig]]
|[[SigSig|Sig]][[Evans|ans]]
|
|Mashup of [[Evans]] and [[SigSig]] (arranged by Sewi) / Ref: {{nico|sm12828489}}
|-
|27
|03:29
|[[Evans]]
|[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|31
|31
|03:34
|03:34
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]]
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara Ne!! ED
|-
|-
|32
|32
|03:34
|03:34
|[[Remins]]
|[[Septette for the Dead Princess|Remi]][[Evans|ns]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|Mashup of [[Evans]] and [[Septette for the Dead Princess]] (arranged by Ikatako) / Ref: {{nico|sm9992303}}
|-
|-
|33
|33
|03:45
|03:45
|
|[[Sora no Mukou]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni]] OST
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM
|-
|-
|34
|34
|03:54
|03:54
|[[SigSig]]  
|[[SigSig]]  
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX Happy Sky
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|35
|35
|04:04
|04:04
|[[Kaze no Doukei]]  
|[[Wind Scene]]  
|Chrono Trigger BGM   
|Chrono Trigger BGM   
|-
|-
Line 187: Line 219:
|04:04
|04:04
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|[[Love Cheat!]]
|[[Anime|Itadaki Jangarian OP]]
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
|37
|37
|04:23
|04:23
|[[You]]
|[[You]]
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro Ni]]  OP
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM
|-
|-
|38
|38
|04:55
|04:55
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]
|[[anime|Figu@mate]]  OP  
|Figu@mate OP  
|-
|-
|39
|39
|05:07
|05:07
|[[True my Heart]]
|[[true my heart]]
|[[Anime|Nursery Rhyme]]  OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|40
|40
Line 211: Line 243:
|41
|41
|05:18
|05:18
|[[Two Faced Lovers]]
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|42
|42
|05:28
|05:28
|[[Gourmet Race]]  
|[[Gourmet Race]]  
|Kirby Super Star BGM  
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM  
|-
|-
|43
|43
|05:34
|05:34
|
|[[Pop Star]]
|Kirby 64
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] BGM
|-
|-
|44
|44
|05:44
|05:44
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|[[Kiramekirari]]
|Idolm@aster BGM
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
|-
|-
|45
|45
|05:49
|05:49
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]]
|[[Anime|Genesis of Aquarion]]  OP
|Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|46
|46
|06:01
|06:01
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[World is Mine]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|47
|47
Line 245: Line 277:
|-
|-
|48
|48
|06:12
|06:11
|[[Fire Fire]]  
|[[Fire Fire]]  
|
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|47
|06:14
|[[Mayim Mayim]]
|Israeli folk song
|-
|-
|49
|49
|06:26
|06:26
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]]
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]]
|[[Anime|K-on]] OP
|K-ON! OP
|-
|-
|50
|50
|06:31
|06:31
|[[Cherry Kiss]]
|[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]
|Song by KOTOKO
|Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
|-
|-
|51
|51
|06:34
|06:34
|[[StarDust]]
|[[StarDust]]
|
|Song by Sound Horizon
|-
|50
|06:37
|[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]]
|Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
|-
|51
|06:40
|[[StarDust]]
|Song by Sound Horizon
|-
|-
|52
|52
|06:43
|06:43
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
|53
|53
|06:55
|06:55
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|52
|06:58
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|53
|06:59
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|52
|07:00
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|53
|07:01
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)  
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)  
Line 277: Line 344:
|07:05
|07:05
|[[Ebullient Future]]
|[[Ebullient Future]]
|[[Anime|ef - A tale of memories]]  OP
|ef - A tale of memories OP
|-
|-
|55
|55
|07:17
|07:17
|[[Princess Bride]]
|[[Princess Bride!]]
|Song by KOTOKO
|Princess Bride OP
|-
|-
|56
|56
|07:29
|07:29
|
|[[Canon in D Major|Kare Kano Canon]]
|The Idolm@sters BGM
|Taiko no Tatsujin Wii playable song
|-
|-
|57
|57
|07:37
|07:37
|[[Cendrillion]]  
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]]  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & Kaito) song by Signal-P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
|-
|-
|58
|58
|07:37
|07:37
|[[Uninstall]]
|[[Uninstall]]
|[[Anime|Bokurano]] OP
|Bokurano OP
|-
|-
|59
|59
|07:48
|07:48
|[[Sora]]
|[[Sora]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD
|-
|-
|60
|60
|08:00
|08:00
|[[Motto★Hade ni Ne!]]
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]
|[[Anime|Kannagi]] OP
|Kannagi OP
|-
|-
|61
|61
|08:05
|08:05
|~Flowers~
|[[Hana Ranman ~Flowers~]]
|
|Dance Dance Revolution Supernova playable song
|-
|-
|62
|62
|08:09
|08:09
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[Vocaloid]] Song by KurousaP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
|-
|-
|63
|63
|08:11
|08:11
|
|[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]
|
|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
|-
|62
|08:12
|[[Senbonzakura]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
|-
|-
|64
|64
|08:16
|08:15
|[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]
|[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|-
|65
|65
|08:18
|08:18
|[[White Clover]]   
|[[Clover]]   
|[[Anime|Clannad]]
|Solty Rei OP
|-
|-
|08:29
|64
|-Interlude-
|08:20
|[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
|-
|65
|08:25
|[[Clover]] 
|Solty Rei OP
|-
|EX
|08:28
|[[Medley of Pow"d"er]] Interlude
|[[Medley of Pow"d"er]] instrumental interlude / Ref: {{nico|sm13399200}}
|-
|-
|66
|66
|08:50
|08:50
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)  
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)  
|-
|-
|67
|67
|08:50
|08:50
|[[Someone Else ]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[Anime|Working!!]] OP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|68
|68
|08:51
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|67
|08:52
|08:52
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|68
|08:54
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]
|Prince of Tennis musical
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|37
|08:56
|[[You]]
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|69
|69
Line 356: Line 455:
|[[Hammer Melody]]
|[[Hammer Melody]]
|Donkey Kong BGM
|Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|57
|09:01
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]]
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
|-
|58
|09:01
|[[Uninstall]]
|Bokurano OP
|-
|19
|09:06
|[[Asu e no Houkou]]
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP
|-
|-
|70
|70
|09:06
|09:06
|McDonald's Potato Frying Sounds
|[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
|-
|-
Line 365: Line 479:
|09:09
|09:09
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka]] song by samfree / sm6119955
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree  
|-
|-
|72
|72
|09:12
|09:12
|[[Ready!!]]
|[[Ready!!]]
|The Idolm@ster (anime) OP  
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP  
|-
|-
|73
|73
|09:32
|09:32
|[[Tell your world]]  
|[[Tell Your World]]  
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku)  
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
|-
|-
|74
|74
|09:33
|09:33
|[[Yuriyurararara Yuruyuri Daijiken]]
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]
|[[Anime|YuruYuri]]  OP
|YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
|75
|75
|09:35
|09:34
|
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
|END
|74
|09:37
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]
|YuruYuri OP
|-
|75
|09:40
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|74
|09:42
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]
|YuruYuri OP
|-
|ED
|09:56
|09:56
|[[secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]]
|[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]]
|[[Anime|Anohana ED ]]
|Song by ZONE
|-
|-
|}
{{TaiyayaMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]]
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]]

Latest revision as of 21:45, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコメドレー「天」"
Romaji "Nikoniko Medoree "Sora""
English "Niconico Medley "Sky""
Release Date 28 July 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18463600
Composer(s) Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) and Shuiso (しゅいそ)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Beloved Tomboyish Girl Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
02 00:09 Omoide no Song by Kunihiko Mitamura / Hissatsu Shigotonin theme song
03 00:19 Xepher beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
04 00:30 Kinjirareta Asobi Rozen Maiden OP
05 00:41 Bad Apple!! Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM
06 00:52 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
07 00:52 Aku no Musume VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Akuno-P (mothy)
08 01:02 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
09 01:13 Anataboshi Song by Milky Way
10 01:13 U.N. Owen was her? Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
11 01:23 Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE)
12 01:28 Taboo tears you up Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
13 01:36 Clear Made wa Nemuranai Song by Team Nekokan
14 01:47 Kimi ni Todoke Kimi ni Todoke OP
15 01:47 Treasure Seitokai no Ichizon OP
16 02:01 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
17 02:09 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
18 02:09 You×Red Zone Mashup of You and Red Zone (arranged by Nami-HEY) / Ref: sm6391340
19 02:19 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
20 01:19 Cendrillon VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kaito) song by Signal-P
21 02:30 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP
22 02:35 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
21 02:38 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP
22 02:42 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
21 02:44 Connect Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP
23 02:51 Smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
24 02:51 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
25 02:54 Wuv U REFLEC BEAT playable song
23 02:59 Smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
26 03:02 Kaguya Reflection Mashup of Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess and Sakura Reflection (arranged by GariK+) / Ref: sm12970301
27 03:13 Evans jubeat playable song
28 03:13 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
29 03:18 Evans in Wonderland Mashup of Evans and Alice in Wonderland (arranged by Au) / Ref: nm11125548
30 03:24 Sigans Mashup of Evans and SigSig (arranged by Sewi) / Ref: sm12828489
27 03:29 Evans jubeat playable song
31 03:34 Ari Ari Mirai Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara Ne!! ED
32 03:34 Remins Mashup of Evans and Septette for the Dead Princess (arranged by Ikatako) / Ref: sm9992303
33 03:45 Sora no Mukou Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM
34 03:54 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
35 04:04 Wind Scene Chrono Trigger BGM
36 04:04 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
37 04:23 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM
38 04:55 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
39 05:07 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
40 05:07 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
41 05:18 Two-Faced Lovers VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
42 05:28 Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
43 05:34 Pop Star Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM
44 05:44 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
45 05:49 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
46 06:01 World is Mine VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
47 06:10 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
48 06:11 Fire Fire beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
47 06:14 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
49 06:26 Go! Go! Maniac K-ON! OP
50 06:31 Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
51 06:34 StarDust Song by Sound Horizon
50 06:37 Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP
51 06:40 StarDust Song by Sound Horizon
52 06:43 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
53 06:55 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
52 06:58 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
53 06:59 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
52 07:00 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
53 07:01 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
54 07:05 Ebullient Future ef - A tale of memories OP
55 07:17 Princess Bride! Princess Bride OP
56 07:29 Kare Kano Canon Taiko no Tatsujin Wii playable song
57 07:37 Romeo to Cinderella VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
58 07:37 Uninstall Bokurano OP
59 07:48 Sora THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD
60 08:00 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
61 08:05 Hana Ranman ~Flowers~ Dance Dance Revolution Supernova playable song
62 08:09 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
63 08:11 Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
62 08:12 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
64 08:15 Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
65 08:18 Clover Solty Rei OP
64 08:20 Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM
65 08:25 Clover Solty Rei OP
EX 08:28 Medley of Pow"d"er Interlude Medley of Pow"d"er instrumental interlude / Ref: sm13399200
66 08:50 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
67 08:50 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
68 08:51 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
67 08:52 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
68 08:54 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
37 08:56 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
69 08:56 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
57 09:01 Romeo to Cinderella VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P)
58 09:01 Uninstall Bokurano OP
19 09:06 Asu e no Houkou Muv-Luv Alternative OP
70 09:06 McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound
71 09:09 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
72 09:12 Ready!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
73 09:32 Tell Your World VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz
74 09:33 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
75 09:34 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
74 09:37 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
75 09:40 Koi no Mikuru Densetsu The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
74 09:42 Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
ED 09:56 Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ Song by ZONE


Medleys by Taiyaya
Niconico Medley "Utai" -2014 mix-Niconico Medley "Utai" - 2015 mix -Niconico Medley "Utai" - 2016 mix -Ichinichi! ~Hitori de Tsukutta Kutsushita~Ichinichi! ~Akanakatta Tsubomi~Ichinichihan! ~Mainichi ga Every Day~Niconico Medley "Utai" 2013 mixIchinichi! ~Yuri 2-kumi~Nemui! ~NMI48~Ichinichi! ~Mainichi ga September~Tanaka to SuzukiKumikyoku "Mafumafu Douga"Sakura Saku Eda no Shita de, Kimi to Musubu MiraiNenmatsu! ~Ucchan Team~Ichinichi! ~L to R wa Majiwaranai. Kitto Korekara mo~Niconico Medley "Uta"Reiwa no Gonend!
Joined collaborations
Kumikyoku "Eroge Douga After"Medley of Pow"d"er!!Touhou-boshi Ren Izumi ~ Medley DreamNiconico HighwayArrange of niconicoKumikyoku "Eroge Douga X'mas"Credens justitiam ~ Seigi wo Tsuranuku MonoToaru Utaraku no Chou RenketsukyokuNotitle of medleyNiconico★GoldenNiconico Medley "Kyou" ver I (toxicosis mix)Niconico Medley "Sora"Kakenukeru Medley CollaborationNiconico Medley "Kyou" ~Graduation mix~Niconico∞MebiusKakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part ANiconico Medley "Kyou" ~Valentine mix~Niconico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Tsuna-gumi)Kumikyoku "Eroge Douga Generation" -genERation-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III BlackBlend of Smile - 2015 Re(build)mix -BEMANI MUSIC SUMMARY 2015 MIXTouhou Medley CollaborationKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV (COURSE: GREENCOURSE: BLUE)Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV Shining Yurufuwa Kyodai ~Before Diminish mix~Gonend!N... Koe wo Hisometa UndoukaiTsukiiro Fresh ~ "Megurin" ~Nico Nico Douga JuunenhiBEMANI MUSIC SUMMARY 2016 MIXShirokuro Twins ~ "Sou" ~Hoshikaze Symmetry ~ "Sha" ~Youkoso Japari Park e -42 Friends Remix-Tsukikaze Symmetry ~ "Nyo" ~Anison Line ~ "Kizamu" ~Nico Nico Douga JuukyokutanSankanshion! ~Ten Colors & A Week~Mahjong→ConnectionNorth-South Collaboration -North side-Niconico Medley "Kakeru" ~We go on Medrifting!!~Nico FelicidadeMedley no Ii Toko Niwatori ChomolungmaIchinichi! ~Koinobori Red~Ichinichi! ~Koinobori Fukinagashi~nico astruminoxNijiiro Traveler ~ "Musubi" ~Anonymous Collaboration 5Mudai no KakumauKakenukeru Medley Collaboration 10th Anniversary SpadeNiconico Medley "Kyou" -Finale Mix-Medley Muchaburi Gassaku 2 ~Sugoi~Kyousaku GassakuIwatte!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Mudai no Somukeru
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!