Niconico Medley "Sora": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Captain Ugly No edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (6), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY (2) |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「天」" | |||
| kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「天」 | | romajiname = "Nikoniko Medoree "Sora"" | ||
| romajiname = | | englishname = "Niconico Medley "Sky"" | ||
| englishname = | |||
| releasedate = 28 July 2012 | | releasedate = 28 July 2012 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18463600 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18463600 | ||
| composer = Shuiso(しゅいそ) | | composer = Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) and Shuiso (しゅいそ) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | |[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|00:09 | |00:09 | ||
| | |[[Omoide no]] | ||
| | |Song by Kunihiko Mitamura / Hissatsu Shigotonin theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
|00:19 | |00:19 | ||
|[[Xepher]] | |[[Xepher]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|00:30 | |00:30 | ||
|[[Kinjirareta Asobi]] | |[[Kinjirareta Asobi]] | ||
|[[Anime|Rozen Maiden]] | |[[Anime|Rozen Maiden]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|00:41 | |00:41 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|00:52 | |||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
|00:52 | |00:52 | ||
| | |[[Aku no Musume]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Akuno-P (mothy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|01:02 | |01:02 | ||
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|[[ | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|01:13 | |01:13 | ||
| | |[[Anataboshi]] | ||
|Song by | |Song by Milky Way | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|01:13 | |01:13 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|01:23 | |01:23 | ||
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | |[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|01:28 | |01:28 | ||
|[[Taboo tears you up]] | |[[Taboo tears you up]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 83: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|01:47 | |01:47 | ||
| | |[[Kimi ni Todoke]] | ||
| | |Kimi ni Todoke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|01:47 | |01:47 | ||
|[[ | |[[Treasure]] | ||
|Seitokai no Ichizon OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|02:01 | |02:01 | ||
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|02:09 | |02:09 | ||
|[[ | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|02:09 | |02:09 | ||
|[[You | |[[You]]×[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |Mashup of [[You]] and [[Red Zone]] (arranged by Nami-HEY) / Ref: {{nico|sm6391340}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|02:19 | |02:19 | ||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |[[Asu e no Houkou]] | ||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|01:19 | |01:19 | ||
| | |[[Cendrillon]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kaito) song by Signal-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|02:30 | |02:30 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
| | |Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|02:35 | |02:35 | ||
| | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|02:38 | |||
|[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|02:42 | |||
|[[Meltdown]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|02:44 | |||
|[[Connect]] | |||
|Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|02:51 | |02:51 | ||
|[[Smooooch・∀・]] | |[[Smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
| Line 135: | Line 154: | ||
|02:54 | |02:54 | ||
|[[Wuv U]] | |[[Wuv U]] | ||
|REFLEC BEAT playable song | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|02:59 | |||
|[[Smooooch・∀・]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|03:02 | |03:02 | ||
|[[ | |[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess|Kaguya]] [[Sakura Reflection|Reflection]] | ||
|[[ | |Mashup of [[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] and [[Sakura Reflection]] (arranged by GariK+) / Ref: {{nico|sm12970301}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|03:13 | |03:13 | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|03:13 | |03:13 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|03:18 | |03:18 | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] [[Alice in Wonderland|in Wonderland]] | ||
| | |Mashup of [[Evans]] and [[Alice in Wonderland]] (arranged by Au) / Ref: {{nico|nm11125548}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|03:24 | |03:24 | ||
|[[Evans | |[[SigSig|Sig]][[Evans|ans]] | ||
| | |Mashup of [[Evans]] and [[SigSig]] (arranged by Sewi) / Ref: {{nico|sm12828489}} | ||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|03:29 | |||
|[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|03:34 | |03:34 | ||
|[[Ari Ari Mirai]] | |||
|Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara Ne!! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|03:34 | |03:34 | ||
|[[ | |[[Septette for the Dead Princess|Remi]][[Evans|ns]] | ||
|[[ | |Mashup of [[Evans]] and [[Septette for the Dead Princess]] (arranged by Ikatako) / Ref: {{nico|sm9992303}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|03:45 | |03:45 | ||
|[[Sora no Mukou]] | |||
|[[ | |Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|03:54 | |03:54 | ||
|[[SigSig]] | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|04:04 | |04:04 | ||
|[[ | |[[Wind Scene]] | ||
|Chrono Trigger BGM | |Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 187: | Line 219: | ||
|04:04 | |04:04 | ||
|[[Love Cheat!]] | |[[Love Cheat!]] | ||
|Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|04:23 | |04:23 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
| | |Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|04:55 | |04:55 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|05:07 | |05:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
| Line 211: | Line 243: | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|05:18 | |05:18 | ||
|[[Two Faced Lovers]] | |[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|05:28 | |05:28 | ||
|[[Gourmet Race]] | |[[Gourmet Race]] | ||
|Kirby Super Star BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|05:34 | |05:34 | ||
| | |[[Pop Star]] | ||
|Kirby 64 | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|05:44 | |05:44 | ||
|[[Kiramekirari]] | |[[Kiramekirari]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|05:49 | |05:49 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|06:01 | |06:01 | ||
|[[World is Mine]] | |[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
| Line 245: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|06: | |06:11 | ||
|[[Fire Fire]] | |[[Fire Fire]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|06:14 | |||
|[[Mayim Mayim]] | |||
|Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|06:26 | |06:26 | ||
|[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | |[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | ||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|06:31 | |06:31 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] | ||
| | |Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|06:34 | |06:34 | ||
|[[StarDust]] | |[[StarDust]] | ||
| | |Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|06:37 | |||
|[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~]] | |||
|Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|06:40 | |||
|[[StarDust]] | |||
|Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|06:43 | |06:43 | ||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|06:55 | |06:55 | ||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|06:58 | |||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|06:59 | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|07:00 | |||
|[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|07:01 | |||
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | |[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
| Line 277: | Line 344: | ||
|07:05 | |07:05 | ||
|[[Ebullient Future]] | |[[Ebullient Future]] | ||
|ef - A tale of memories OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|07:17 | |07:17 | ||
|[[Princess Bride]] | |[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
| | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|07:29 | |07:29 | ||
| | |[[Canon in D Major|Kare Kano Canon]] | ||
| | |Taiko no Tatsujin Wii playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|07:37 | |07:37 | ||
|[[ | |[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|07:37 | |07:37 | ||
|[[Uninstall]] | |[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|07:48 | |07:48 | ||
|[[Sora]] | |[[Sora]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|08:00 | |08:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]] | ||
|Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|08:05 | |08:05 | ||
|~Flowers~ | |[[Hana Ranman ~Flowers~]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution Supernova playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|08:09 | |08:09 | ||
|[[Senbonzakura]] | |[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|08:11 | |08:11 | ||
| | |[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]] | ||
| | |pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|08:12 | |||
|[[Senbonzakura]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|08: | |08:15 | ||
|[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | |[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|08:18 | |08:18 | ||
|[[ | |[[Clover]] | ||
| | |Solty Rei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08: | |64 | ||
|Interlude | |08:20 | ||
|[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|08:25 | |||
|[[Clover]] | |||
|Solty Rei OP | |||
|- | |||
|EX | |||
|08:28 | |||
|[[Medley of Pow"d"er]] Interlude | |||
|[[Medley of Pow"d"er]] instrumental interlude / Ref: {{nico|sm13399200}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|08:50 | |08:50 | ||
|[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by | |Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|08:50 | |08:50 | ||
|[[ | |[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|08:51 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|08:52 | |08:52 | ||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|08:54 | |||
|[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | |[[You are the Prince of Tennis]] | ||
|Prince of Tennis musical | |Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|08:56 | |||
|[[You]] | |||
|Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| Line 356: | Line 455: | ||
|[[Hammer Melody]] | |[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|09:01 | |||
|[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|09:01 | |||
|[[Uninstall]] | |||
|Bokurano OP | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|09:06 | |||
|[[Asu e no Houkou]] | |||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|09:06 | |09:06 | ||
|McDonald's Potato | |[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]] | ||
|McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | |McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 365: | Line 479: | ||
|09:09 | |09:09 | ||
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | |[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|09:12 | |09:12 | ||
|[[Ready!!]] | |[[Ready!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|09:32 | |09:32 | ||
|[[Tell | |[[Tell Your World]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|09:33 | |09:33 | ||
|[[ | |[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|09: | |09:34 | ||
| | |[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|09:37 | |||
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|09:40 | |||
|[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
|09:42 | |||
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED | |||
|09:56 | |09:56 | ||
|[[ | |[[Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]] | ||
| | |Song by ZONE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
{{TaiyayaMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | |||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | |||
Latest revision as of 21:45, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコメドレー「天」" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Medoree "Sora"" |
| English | "Niconico Medley "Sky"" |
| Release Date | 28 July 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18463600 |
| Composer(s) | Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) and Shuiso (しゅいそ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 02 | 00:09 | Omoide no | Song by Kunihiko Mitamura / Hissatsu Shigotonin theme song |
| 03 | 00:19 | Xepher | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 04 | 00:30 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 05 | 00:41 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM |
| 06 | 00:52 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 07 | 00:52 | Aku no Musume | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Akuno-P (mothy) |
| 08 | 01:02 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 09 | 01:13 | Anataboshi | Song by Milky Way |
| 10 | 01:13 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 11 | 01:23 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 12 | 01:28 | Taboo tears you up | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 13 | 01:36 | Clear Made wa Nemuranai | Song by Team Nekokan |
| 14 | 01:47 | Kimi ni Todoke | Kimi ni Todoke OP |
| 15 | 01:47 | Treasure | Seitokai no Ichizon OP |
| 16 | 02:01 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 17 | 02:09 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 18 | 02:09 | You×Red Zone | Mashup of You and Red Zone (arranged by Nami-HEY) / Ref: sm6391340 |
| 19 | 02:19 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 20 | 01:19 | Cendrillon | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kaito) song by Signal-P |
| 21 | 02:30 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP |
| 22 | 02:35 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 21 | 02:38 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP |
| 22 | 02:42 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 21 | 02:44 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP |
| 23 | 02:51 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 24 | 02:51 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 25 | 02:54 | Wuv U | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 23 | 02:59 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 26 | 03:02 | Kaguya Reflection | Mashup of Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess and Sakura Reflection (arranged by GariK+) / Ref: sm12970301 |
| 27 | 03:13 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 28 | 03:13 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 29 | 03:18 | Evans in Wonderland | Mashup of Evans and Alice in Wonderland (arranged by Au) / Ref: nm11125548 |
| 30 | 03:24 | Sigans | Mashup of Evans and SigSig (arranged by Sewi) / Ref: sm12828489 |
| 27 | 03:29 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 31 | 03:34 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara Ne!! ED |
| 32 | 03:34 | Remins | Mashup of Evans and Septette for the Dead Princess (arranged by Ikatako) / Ref: sm9992303 |
| 33 | 03:45 | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM |
| 34 | 03:54 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 35 | 04:04 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 36 | 04:04 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 37 | 04:23 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 38 | 04:55 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 39 | 05:07 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 40 | 05:07 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 41 | 05:18 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 42 | 05:28 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 43 | 05:34 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 44 | 05:44 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 45 | 05:49 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 46 | 06:01 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 47 | 06:10 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 48 | 06:11 | Fire Fire | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 47 | 06:14 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 49 | 06:26 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-ON! OP |
| 50 | 06:31 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 51 | 06:34 | StarDust | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 50 | 06:37 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 51 | 06:40 | StarDust | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 52 | 06:43 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 53 | 06:55 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 52 | 06:58 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 53 | 06:59 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 52 | 07:00 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 53 | 07:01 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 54 | 07:05 | Ebullient Future | ef - A tale of memories OP |
| 55 | 07:17 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 56 | 07:29 | Kare Kano Canon | Taiko no Tatsujin Wii playable song |
| 57 | 07:37 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 58 | 07:37 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 59 | 07:48 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 60 | 08:00 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 61 | 08:05 | Hana Ranman ~Flowers~ | Dance Dance Revolution Supernova playable song |
| 62 | 08:09 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 63 | 08:11 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 62 | 08:12 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 64 | 08:15 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 65 | 08:18 | Clover | Solty Rei OP |
| 64 | 08:20 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 65 | 08:25 | Clover | Solty Rei OP |
| EX | 08:28 | Medley of Pow"d"er Interlude | Medley of Pow"d"er instrumental interlude / Ref: sm13399200 |
| 66 | 08:50 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 67 | 08:50 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 68 | 08:51 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 67 | 08:52 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 68 | 08:54 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 37 | 08:56 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 69 | 08:56 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 57 | 09:01 | Romeo to Cinderella | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 58 | 09:01 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 19 | 09:06 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 70 | 09:06 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 71 | 09:09 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 72 | 09:12 | Ready!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 73 | 09:32 | Tell Your World | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 74 | 09:33 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 75 | 09:34 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 74 | 09:37 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 75 | 09:40 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 74 | 09:42 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| ED | 09:56 | Secret Base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ | Song by ZONE |