Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED
 
(30 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Seishunfu
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画青春譜"
   | kanjiname = ニコニコ動画青春譜
   | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu"
   | romajiname = Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu
   | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Song of Youth" <!--See this Google search: http://www.google.com/search?q=%22%E9%9D%92%E6%98%A5%E8%AD%9C%22+Seishun+fu&hl=en&lr=lang_en&filter=0 . May not be reliable, but it's the best we've got.-->
   | englishname =  
   | releasedate = May 29th, 2009
   | releasedate = 2009/05/29
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7187178
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7187178
  | composer = Goten (御殿)
}}
}}


==TrackList==
==Track List==
{| style="width:100%"
{| style="width:100%"
|-
|-
Line 19: Line 19:
|00:00
|00:00
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|02
|02
|00:23
|00:23
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|[[smooooch・∀・]]
|Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS  
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|03
|03
Line 33: Line 33:
|04
|04
|01:07
|01:07
|[[Anaro Kuma no Uta]]
|[[Analog Kuma no Uta]]
|Vocaloid song by 卑屈P
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P
|-
|-
|05
|05
|01:17
|01:17
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|Vocaloid song
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|06
|06
|01:40
|01:40
|[[Ora Tokyo Sa Iguda]]
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]
|吉幾三オリジナル楽曲
|Song by Ikuzou Yoshi
|-
|-
|07
|07
|01:50
|01:50
|[[Heavenly Star]]
|[[Heavenly Star]]
|元気ロケッツオリジナル楽曲
|Song by Genki Rockets
|-
|-
|08
|08
|02:12
|02:12
|[[Road BGM]]
|[[Another Pleasure]] (''Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah'')
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
|Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
|-
|-
Line 59: Line 59:
|02:22
|02:22
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|[[Airman ga Taosenai]]
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
|10
|10
Line 69: Line 69:
|03:11
|03:11
|[[Red Zone]]
|[[Red Zone]]
|Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|11-b
|11-b
|03:11
|03:11
|[[Unko no Senritsu]] <!--there doesn't seem to be ANY romaji of this song on the internet except for "Melody of Unko", so I used romaji.org-->
|[[Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~]]
|世紀末ニートによるオリジナル楽曲
|Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm4353199}}
|-
|-
|12
|12
|03:32
|03:32
|[[Teeretteree]]
|[[Teeretteree]]
|Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare <!-- See RGB. -->
|Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare
|-
|-
|13-a
|13-a
Line 89: Line 89:
|03:34
|03:34
|[[Under My Skin]]
|[[Under My Skin]]
|Pafffendorf original song
|Song by Paffendorf
|-
|-
|13-c
|13-c
|03:34
|03:34
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]](篠笛禁断症状L5)
|[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]
|しましまPによるオリジナル曲
|Video BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}}
|-
|-
|14
|14
|03:55
|03:55
|[[Night of Knights]]
|[[Night of Knights]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|15
|15
|04:16
|04:16
|[[Sand Canyon]]
|[[Sand Canyon]]
|Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM
|-
|-
|16
|16
|04:48
|04:48
|[[Town]]
|[[Town]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM
|THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
|17-a
|17-a
Line 119: Line 119:
|05:15
|05:15
|[[Crazy for You]]
|[[Crazy for You]]
|Kochira Nico Nico Housoukyou! theme
|Kochira Nico Nico Housoukyou! theme song
|-
|-
|18
|18
|05:42
|05:42
|[[Agent Yoru o Iku]]
|[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]
|The Idolm@ster song
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|19
|19
|06:03
|06:03
|[[Do-Dai]]
|[[Do-Dai]]
|The Idolm@ster Live for You! song
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
|-
|-
|20-a
|20-a
|06:32
|06:32
|[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl|Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|20-b
|20-b
|06:53
|06:53
|なーなーななーなななな ななー <!--Na~na~nana~nananana Nana~ but I can't find romaji anywhere.-->
|[[Penguin Musume♥Heart]]
|[http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm5855807 sm5855807] Video
|Penguin Heart Musume ED / Ref: {{nico|sm5855807}}
|-
|-
|21-a
|21-a
|07:15
|07:15
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|[[Hare Hare Yukai]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|21-b
|21-b
|07:15
|07:15
|[[Tomare!]]
|[[Tomare!]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|22-a
|22-a
|07:36
|07:36
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|22-b
|22-b
|07:58
|07:58
|[[Dancing Samurai]]
|[[Dancing Samurai]]
|Vocaloid song (Gackpo) by カニミソP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
|-
|-
|23
|23
|08:09
|08:09
|[[RIP = RELEASE]]  
|[[RIP=RELEASE]]
|Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP
|-
|-
|24
|24
Line 174: Line 174:
|09:02
|09:02
|[[Continued Story]]
|[[Continued Story]]
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 insert
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 insert song
|-
|-
|26
|26
|09:20
|09:20
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]]
|[[Tamashii no Refrain]]
|Neon Genesis Evangelion - Death and Rebirth
|Neon Genesis Evangelion - Death and Rebirth OP
|-
|-
|27-a
|27-a
|09:45
|09:45
|[[You]] (Piano ver.)
|[[You]] (Piano Duet ver.)
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meazashi-hen ED (arranged by zipotan?)
|[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meazashi-hen ED (arranged by zipotan?) / Ref: {{nico|sm3305257}} <!-- Full version of version in Fourhanded Performance -->
|-
|-
|27-b
|27-b
|09:45
|09:45
|[[You]] -destructive-
|[[You]] -destructive-
|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OST
|[[Higurashi When They Cry]] OST
|-
|-
|27-c
|27-c
|10:01
|10:01
|[[You]] ver.癒月
|[[You]] ver.癒月
|Thanks/you CD album by dai [[Fourhanded Performance]] version
|Thanks/you CD album by dai
|-
|-
|27-d
|27-d
|10:17
|10:17
|[[Namida]]
|[[Namida]]
|50TA(狩野英孝)オリジナル楽曲
|Song by 50TA
|-
|-
|28
|28
|10:34
|10:34
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]
|Vocaloid song
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
|-
|-
|29
|29
Line 214: Line 214:
|11:28
|11:28
|[[Double Lariat]]
|[[Double Lariat]]
|Vocaloid song
|[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
|31
|31
|11:49
|11:49
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|32
|32
|12:34
|12:34
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]
|Vocaloid song
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito, Hatsune Miku and Meiko) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
|33-a
|33-a
|13:01
|13:01
|[[Promise]]
|[[Promise]]
|Alpen commercial
|Song by Hirose Kohmi
|-
|-
|33-b
|33-b
|13:01
|13:01
|[[Meltdown]]
|[[Meltdown]]
|Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|34-a
|34-a
Line 244: Line 244:
|13:23
|13:23
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|34-c
|34-c
|13:33
|13:33
|[[Help me, Erinnnnnn!]]
|[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|35-a
|35-a
|13:44
|13:44
|[[Iteza☆Gogo Kuji Don't be late]]
|[[Iteza☆Gogo Kuji Don't be late]]
|Macross Frontier insert
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|35-b
|35-b
|13:44
|13:44
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]
|Lucky Star OP
|[[Lucky Star]] OP
|-
|-
|35-c
|35-c
|13:44
|13:44
|[[True My Heart]]
|[[true my heart]]
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|36-a
|36-a
|14:08
|14:08
|[[God Knows]]
|[[God knows...]]
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert  
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
|36-b
|36-b
Line 278: Line 278:
|37
|37
|14:35
|14:35
|[[Sennou Sakushu Toranomaki]]
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]
|Vazial Saga image song
|Vazial Saga image song
|-
|-
Line 298: Line 298:
|39-c
|39-c
|16:00
|16:00
|[[Yuuki vs. Iji]]
|[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]
|Prince of Tennis musical
|Prince of Tennis musical
|-
|-
Line 309: Line 309:
|16:13
|16:13
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier insert
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|41
|41
|16:48
|16:48
|[[Haroo Daizu no Uta]]
|[[Hello Daizu no Uta]]
|Kannagi insert
|Kannagi insert song
|-
|-
|42
|42
|16:51
|16:51
|[[Massugu]]
|[[Massugu]]
|The Idolm@ster
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song / Ref: [http://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/%E3%81%BE%E3%81%A3%E3%81%99%E3%81%90%E4%B8%87%E8%83%BD%E8%AA%AC Massugu Bannosetsu]
|-
|43
|17:12
|まっすぐ万能説(※)
|0
|-
|-
|ED-1
|ED-1
|17:12
|17:12
|[[Sennou Sakushu Toranomaki]]
|[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]
|Vazial Saga image song
|Vazial Saga image song
|-
|-
Line 339: Line 334:
|17:17
|17:17
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]
|Vocaloid song (by ika)
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|ED-4
|ED-4
|17:20
|17:20
|[[Town]]
|[[Town]]
|The Idolm@ster BGM
|The iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
|ED-5
|ED-5
|17:22
|17:22
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|[[Seikan Hikou]]
|Macross Frontier insert
|Macross Frontier insert song
|-
|-
|ED-6
|ED-6
|17:25
|17:25
|[[Do-Dai]]
|[[Do-Dai]]
|THE IDOLM@STER Live For You!
|THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
|-
|-
|ED-7
|ED-7
|17:27
|17:27
|[[Heavenly Star]]
|[[Heavenly Star]]
|元気ロケッツオリジナル楽曲 通称「シャイニングスパイラルウンコ」
|Song by Genki Rockets
|-
|-
|ED-8
|ED-8
|17:29
|17:29
|[[PoPiPo]]
|[[PoPiPo]]
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ラマーズP
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|ED-9
|ED-9
|17:31
|17:31
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne]]
|[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]
|Kannagi OP
|Kannagi OP
|-
|-
|ED-10
|ED-10
|17:33
|17:33
|[[Ora Tokyo Sa Iguda]]
|[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]
|吉幾三オリジナル楽曲
|Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
|-
|-
|44
|43
|18:01
|18:01
|[[Hakata no Shio]]
|[[Hakata no Shio]]
|Salt commercial
|Hakata no Shio commercial jingle
|-
|-
|45
|44
|18:07
|18:07
|[[Karee no Uta]]
|[[Curry no Uta]]  
|Minami-ke: Okaeri insert
|Minami-ke: Okaeri insert song
|-}
|-
|}
 
 
{{GotenMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
 
[[Category:Medleys by Goten]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]]

Latest revision as of 20:46, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコ動画青春譜"
Romaji "Nico Nico Douga Seishunfu"
English "Nico Nico Douga Song of Youth"
Release Date May 29th, 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7187178
Composer(s) Goten (御殿)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:00 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
02 00:23 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
03 00:45 Love & Joy Hanamura Daisuke theme song
04 01:07 Analog Kuma no Uta VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P
05 01:17 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
06 01:40 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzou Yoshi
07 01:50 Heavenly Star Song by Genki Rockets
08 02:12 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
09 02:22 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
10 02:44 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
11-a 03:11 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
11-b 03:11 Unko no Senritsu ~The melody of UNKO~ Video BGM / Ref: sm4353199
12 03:32 Teeretteree Nerunerunerune commercial fanfare
13-a 03:34 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
13-b 03:34 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf
13-c 03:34 みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww Video BGM / Ref: sm1728363
14 03:55 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
15 04:16 Sand Canyon Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
16 04:48 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
17-a 05:15 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
17-b 05:15 Crazy for You Kochira Nico Nico Housoukyou! theme song
18 05:42 Agent Yoru o Yuku THE iDOLM@STER playable song
19 06:03 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
20-a 06:32 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
20-b 06:53 Penguin Musume♥Heart Penguin Heart Musume ED / Ref: sm5855807
21-a 07:15 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
21-b 07:15 Tomare! The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
22-a 07:36 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
22-b 07:58 Dancing Samurai VOCALOID (Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P
23 08:09 RIP=RELEASE VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by RyuuseiP
24 08:32 Kanashimi no Mukou e School Days ED
25 09:02 Continued Story Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 insert song
26 09:20 Tamashii no Refrain Neon Genesis Evangelion - Death and Rebirth OP
27-a 09:45 You (Piano Duet ver.) Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meazashi-hen ED (arranged by zipotan?) / Ref: sm3305257
27-b 09:45 You -destructive- Higurashi When They Cry OST
27-c 10:01 You ver.癒月 Thanks/you CD album by dai
27-d 10:17 Namida Song by 50TA
28 10:34 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
29 11:06 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
30 11:28 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
31 11:49 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
32 12:34 Hikyou Sentai Urotander VOCALOID (Kaito, Hatsune Miku and Meiko) song by Shin-P
33-a 13:01 Promise Song by Hirose Kohmi
33-b 13:01 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
34-a 13:23 Under the Darkness Kichiku Megane OP
34-b 13:23 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
34-c 13:33 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
35-a 13:44 Iteza☆Gogo Kuji Don't be late Macross Frontier insert song
35-b 13:44 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
35-c 13:44 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
36-a 14:08 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
36-b 14:11 Pre-Parade Toradora! OP
37 14:35 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
38 14:56 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
39-a 15:49 Lion Macross Frontier OP
39-b 15:49 Suki? Kirai?! Suki!!! Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~ ED
39-c 16:00 Yuuki Vs. Iji Prince of Tennis musical
39-d 16:11 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
40 16:13 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
41 16:48 Hello Daizu no Uta Kannagi insert song
42 16:51 Massugu THE iDOLM@STER playable song / Ref: Massugu Bannosetsu
ED-1 17:12 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki Vazial Saga image song
ED-2 17:15 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Megaman 2 BGM
ED-3 17:17 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
ED-4 17:20 Town The iDOLM@STER BGM
ED-5 17:22 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
ED-6 17:25 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
ED-7 17:27 Heavenly Star Song by Genki Rockets
ED-8 17:29 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
ED-9 17:31 Motto Hade ni Ne! Kannagi OP
ED-10 17:33 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
43 18:01 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio commercial jingle
44 18:07 Curry no Uta Minami-ke: Okaeri insert song


Medleys by Goten
Nico Nico MIDI GensoukyokuThe Five Minute Niconico MedleyStrawberry☆Candy☆MedleyYaminabeYuri KumikyokuUra RyuuseigunSeishunfuJuuyoniro no Nico Nico DougaNico Nico Douga TaizaikiMeijou Shigatai Nico Nico Medley no You na MonoTHE MEDLEY M@STER DSEmiemi Katsudou Shashin-on MakiMedley!!NICONICO MEDLEY: FINALKIMASHITOWER MEDLEY.mp42:52 Love Medley1stLoveliveTVmedleyIdol no Medleyμ's Color MedleyNICONICO YouTube Seishunfu
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!